DIREITO - NOTURNO


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
828177-7 ANA PAULA GALVAN SALIM
816682-0 ANA PAULA KNIESS
805509-2 ANDRE PEREIRA CANEVER
836367-6 ANGELA MARIA MACHADO
800158-8 AUGUSTO MARTINS PEREIRA
825611-0 CAMILA CORSINI PEREIRA
810342-9 CARLOS HENRIQUE DE ARAÚJO FERREIRA
804774-0 CARLOS RODRIGO LELIS LACOTIS
804955-6 CÁSSIO HERBERTS VIDOTTO
839171-8 CÁSSIO ULISSES BIZATTO
802258-5 DÁLETE CAMPOS MARIANO
805853-9 DANIELLE MEDEIROS
802996-2 EDUARDO JUNQUEIRA BERTONCINI
818641-3 ELTON DIAS BONMANN
813477-4 ERNESTO MAGGI DOS SANTOS
826181-4 FERNANDA NONES
837345-0 FERNANDO ENRICO KUNZE DUARTE
834081-1 GABRIEL NESSLER VIZZOTTO
845618-6 GILBERT HENRIQUE DE SOUZA GOES
801171-0 GRAZIELA DE FATIMA PAULUKA
823783-2 GUILHERME OSMAR GUANABARA
815678-6 HIURY HARRISON DOS SANTOS
804126-1 IGOR FELIPE SOARES BAÍA
842477-2 ISIS REGINA DE PAULA
802987-3 JANAISE RENATE MACHADO
836337-4 JESSYKA ZANELLA COSTA
820063-7 JOAO FILGUEIRAS GOMES RAMIREZ
827109-7 JOAO PEDRO DE LIMA BUENO
810293-7 JONATHAN DE SOUZA BARBOSA
816886-5 KRISSTARAH DAYANE LOBO
842226-5 LEANDRA VICENTE CUSTODIO
830452-1 LUCAS SOUZA RODRIGUES
804602-6 MARCEL FIGUEIRÓ NUNES
844642-3 MARCO AURÉLIO MINOZZO
830080-1 MATHEUS DINIZ MARQUES DITTMAR SOUZA
841029-1 MATHEUS TIMM VIEIRA
808059-3 NELSON TONON NETO
835347-6 NICOLAS PERFEITO
817873-9 PEDRO AUGUSTO FURLANETTO
837462-7 PEDRO DE PERDIGÃO LANA
810685-1 POLLIANA CORRÊA MORAIS
834756-5 RAFAEL RICARDO GODOY
819990-6 REINALDO DOMINGUES FERNANDES
804167-9 RODRIGO TISSOT DE SOUZA
836315-3 SAMARA DOS SANTOS VIEIRA


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
833562-1 ALINE ZANOTTO
830018-6 ANA CAROLINA BOLZANI MOZETIC
823624-0 ANA CLAUDIA BUDAL ARINS
810653-3 ANA CLÁUDIA HOSTERT
811693-8 ANA LAURA BELZ RUBIM
823635-6 ANA LAURA DA SILVA
812239-3 ANDRÉ LUIZ DE JESUS BERNARDO
841706-7 ANDRE SATO WAKASUGUI
805023-6 BRUNA GILBERTINA NUNES
830041-0 CAMILA LUCCHESE ANTUNES
805270-0 CAROLINE DA ROSA VIZEU DA SILVA
807536-0 CASSIO HENRIQUE DE SOUZA
802183-0 DAAN THOMAS BARROSO SIJBRANDIJ
840174-8 DAMARIS MENDONÇA
818532-8 DÉBORAH CRISTINA DELGADO GUERREIRO
801348-9 ELIZA MARIA DA SILVA
825675-6 EVERTON RICARDO TOMAZ
819375-4 FILIPI EFFTING DA SILVA
800688-1 FRANCISCO ROBSON DA SILVA
844151-0 GEDSON LANZARIN
826469-4 IGOR HEIDRICH
808668-0 ISADORA LEMOS CENI
807061-0 JOÃO VICENTE MEYER
826988-2 JOÃO VITOR DA SILVEIRA
844477-3 JORGE CAMILO SANTOS DA SILVA
802626-2 JOSE LUIZ DA MATTA COTA
812397-7 JULIANA DE ALANO SCHEFFER
802330-1 KALINE RIZZATTI BARROS
801543-0 LARISSA BARP NUNES
839728-7 LIVIA FERRUZZI POSSARI
837956-4 LUCAS NUNES MENDONÇA
837148-2 LUCAS RICHTER
835387-5 LUCIANO FABRÍCIO PIZA DUARTE
826099-0 LUISA MACIEL DA COSTA
837132-6 MAIRA SANTANA GAMA DE ALMEIDA
806652-3 MARIA EDUARDA BASILIO KOENIG
817749-0 ODESON DA CRUZ
837137-7 ORLANDO DA SILVA NETO
815637-9 PAULA LAURENNE JACOBSEN VALKINIR
804375-2 PAULO ROGERIO VENANCIO DOS SANTOS
819069-0 PEDRO HENRIQUE MINOTTO SERAFIM
838356-1 RENATA CAMARGO DOS SANTOS
813896-6 SAMIR ALVES DOS SANTOS JR
809247-8 VICTOR BÚRIGO CESA
818724-0 VIVIANI GHIZONI DA SILVA