ENFERMAGEM - DIURNO


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
841172-7 ALEXANDRE EDUARDO GONCALVES DOS SANTOS
841727-0 AMANDA CRISTINE MAZZOLA
839764-3 AMANDA RICHARTZ
805431-2 AMANDA SANTOS CABRAL
800922-8 ANA PAULA MADALENA DA SILVA
806808-9 ANA PAULA MARTENDAL
845040-4 ANA PAULA NICOLAU
838823-7 ANNY MADRUGA DA SILVA
833009-3 BARBARA PATRICIA FRANZ
815119-9 CAMILA FARINATI NADLER
806065-7 CAMILA VICENTE
832677-0 CHARLES ALBERTO TEIXEIRA FILHO
835666-1 CINTIA IARA OLIVEIRA
801944-4 DAYANA MAYER
801357-8 FERNANDO HENRIQUE ANTUNES MENEGON
802117-1 FRANCIELLY MARTINS ALFLEN
843267-8 FRANCINE BEZ MOTA
813247-0 GUSTAVO LOPES SOARES
805873-3 IEDA SENA SOUZA
815291-8 JÉSSICA DA SILVA REINALDO
800568-0 KAROLINE DA ROCHA
842444-6 KETLEN GARCIA
836636-5 LIDIANE ZAVARIZE DOS SANTOS
803420-6 LUCAS OZÉIAS MACHADO
835654-8 MANUELLA CECÍLIA LINHARES DA SILVA
841389-4 MARCIANE GONÇALVES MACIEL
832051-9 MARIA EDUARDA GRAMS SALUM
837892-4 MELANIE SCHENEIDER SCHMIDT
818833-5 MICHELLY MIRANDA
843195-7 PATTRÍCIA DA ROSA DAMIANI
825842-2 SARA ROSA BORGES
804577-1 SARAH SILVA FERNANDES
814437-0 SCHIRLEY DE ESPINDOLA
840124-1 SUELEN DUTRA
823527-9 TAYNARA GRAL DA SILVA
836320-0 TCHARLES DE SOUZA MACEDO
825379-0 THATIANA LUIZA BLEY POLATTI NEVES


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
846591-6 ALINE CORRÊA DA COSTA
840258-2 ALINE MENDES PIRES
844429-3 ALINY FERNANDES GOULARTE
809172-2 ANDERSON ABREU DE CARVALHO
836573-3 ANDRÉA SOUZA BASTOS
839246-3 ANDRESSA MARIA GOMES
807505-0 ARINE DE OLIVEIRA CORDEIRO
809031-9 ATHENA TEIXEIRA RIEKE
814506-7 BRUNO LEONARDO PERASSOLI
827446-0 CAMILA DENISE HOMEM
838746-0 CINDY DA SILVEIRA
847031-6 DANIELA MEDEIROS DOS SANTOS
802078-7 DANIELLA SANTOS FIGUEIREDO
819083-6 DAVID COSTA SALDIAS PALACIOS
846786-2 EMILY SMITH RUFINO
835492-8 FERNANDA LUIZA GONÇALVES
822701-2 FERNANDA SCHAFHAUSER
825575-0 FLAVIA AGUIAR SANTOS
838707-9 GIOVANNA NUNES PIRES
845578-3 INGRID MULLER KUNTZ MORESCO
837061-3 JULIA RODRIGUES LENZ
805333-2 JULIANA SIMAS JUSTINO
842025-4 LETICIA DE AGUIAR DUTRA
819794-6 LUANA VALLE BISPO
830069-0 LUIZA VIEIRA IMHOF
809191-9 MAITE M MOTA
804467-8 MANUELLA ORSI
847873-2 MARIA DE FATIMA DE SOUZA BRAGA
814065-0 MARIA EDUARDA FERREIRA GOULART
819627-3 MARIA LAURA CARBONERA
847426-5 MARIANA LONGO XIKOTA
831745-3 MARINA MIOTELLO
818362-7 MICHELI LUZIA SCHITTLER
816292-1 NATALIA BOLZAN CALLEGARO
838591-2 PRISCILLA DE SOUZA KREUSCH
846021-3 RAQUEL ZIMMER
812041-2 SHARA BIANCA DE PIN
833442-0 YNGRITT MAGDA FURTADO