MEDICINA - DIURNO


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
803898-8 ANDRESSA LOPES RAÇA CLEMENTE
806571-3 ATHOS PAULO SANTOS MARTINI
837089-3 BRUNA GONCALVES
832383-6 BRUNO HASSUNUMA CARNEIRO
820502-7 BRUNO SANTOS CAMPOS GOMES
808233-2 CAMILA PIETROSKI REIFEGERSTE
840398-8 CAROLINE VIEIRA DE SOUZA
815123-7 DELCIO LUIZ CASTAGNARO FILHO
842845-0 EDUARDO DE CARVALHO MAZZOCATO
802203-8 ERICK TAKAHASHI
841698-2 FELIPE BORGES PATRICIO
820074-2 FERNANDO SATO MIZUBUTI
835379-4 GABRIEL ODOZYNSKI DA SILVA
800224-0 GABRIEL ROMAN SOUZA
840225-6 GABRIELA MOURA DA SILVA
838038-4 GABRIELA SCHNEIDER
828645-0 GABRIELLA YAMASHITA FELBER
800984-8 GUILHERME SOUZA RIBEIRO
812048-0 HENRIQUE ANTONIO DELZIOVO
841433-5 IANA MABEL DE MARCO FAZZIONI
806732-5 ISADORA LIVIA AMAZONAS SEMIONE
820960-0 JACKELINE PAULINO
843343-7 JAIR PAIXAO JUNIOR
819994-9 JOÃO VÍCTOR ZAVELINSKE GUMY
842105-6 JÚLIA CRISTINA VIEIRA
813775-7 JULIANO LENTZ CARVALHO
825879-1 LAÍS CRISTINE KRASNIAK
808398-3 LUCAS BITTENCOURT FERNANDES
813752-8 LUCAS DA SILVA WOLFF
819537-4 LUCAS EDUARDO BENTHIEN SANTOS
812418-3 LUIS FELIPE SCARABELOT
834026-9 LUIZA KAULING
814874-0 MARCELO NOGUEIRA VIANA
820055-6 MARINA GRZYBOWSKI PARANHOS
814519-9 MATEUS COLTRO DORNELLES
811762-4 MATEUS STRAZZI BARRETO
826745-6 NASARENO COSTA DA SILVA FILHO
801780-8 NATÁLIA MAGALHAES RODRIGUES
844320-3 NATHAN BUGS
808093-3 OLIVIA SORATO BEZERRA
808307-0 PAULO EDUARDO ALVES SCHMITZ
811847-7 PEDRO LUFIEGO DA LUZ
801599-6 PEDRO LUIS RISSOLI
836612-8 PLINIO HENRIQUE DE CASTRO CEZARINO
803156-8 RODRIGO SEROISKA MARQUES SANTOS
801156-7 SASCKIA KADISHARI MEDEIROS DUARTE
819509-9 TAMIRES FERRI MACEDO
843138-8 THALES MATZKEIT LEYTÓN
806938-7 THIAGO JOSÉ PINHEIRO LOPES
843583-9 VANESSA DIAS
829838-6 VINICIUS MARTINS COSTA
829304-0 WAGNER DOS SANTOS MOREIRA


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
815471-6 ADILTO MEZZARI JUNIOR
812034-0 ALESSANDRA GERALDO
825904-6 ALESSANDRA VEIGA CAMPOS
802416-2 AMANDA CATHARINA KUSMA DE PAULI
825770-1 AMANDA COELHO DORNELLES
800030-1 ANA CAROLINA VIEIRA DA SILVA
811947-3 ANDERSON CASALI DE FREITAS
811458-7 BRUNO VON FLACH GARCIA CHAVEZ
840842-4 DOUGLAS RAÉ SCHWARTZ
811935-0 ELISA CORDEIRO NAUCK
816041-4 ESALTINO GACLAN TEIE
832446-8 FELIPE BAYS FAVARETO
818012-1 FERNANDO HENRIQUE SAPATERO
812169-9 FERNANDO NETTO ZANETTE
835587-8 FLÁVIA DA COSTA SCHAEFER
841094-1 GABRIELA JOSEFA MORAES
807196-9 GILCILENE MATOS LIMA
840002-4 GUILHERME ALVES ANDRADE
836270-0 HELENA MOREIRA KLÜCK
819217-0 HELOISA DE SOUZA MACHADO
824977-6 HELOISA TRIERWEILER
837971-8 INGRID EIDT
843948-6 JAMIR PITTON RISSARDO
830713-0 JOÃO PEDRO MIOTTO BERNER
810627-4 JOÃO VITOR FERNANDES LIMA
826827-4 JONATHAN RIBEIRO MARCOLINI
829993-5 JOSÉ HENRIQUE CORDEIRO E SILVA
807653-7 JÚLIA BEATRIZ DE OLIVEIRA LIMA
811134-0 JÚLIA CHAIN MARTINS
807962-5 JULIANE CARDOSO RODRIGUES
837976-9 KAMILA CIRLEI PATRICIO
824438-3 LAURIENE MAIA SANT ANNA
844294-0 LEONARDO LOUREIRO CORTES COSTA
820079-3 LUAN SEIJI MINUK SAKAI
816504-1 LUCAS RIBAK MATTOS
810456-5 LUIZ FERNANDO VIRMOND FARAH
820020-3 MARCELO BARROS DE ARAÚJO
836704-3 MARIA LORRAINE DAENNE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
834637-2 MARINA DE QUEIROZ
824787-0 MATHEUS ALVES PACHECO
817368-0 NATALIA VELASCO DE AZEVEDO
813051-5 NATHALIA MILANEZ SUZIGAN
806454-7 OHARA MANFROI
822815-9 PAULA VIEIRA DE MELLO
813617-3 PAULO ROBERTO BORGUEZAN
814518-0 RAFAEL FERREIRA DA SILVA NETO
820443-8 RODOLFO GRILLO MENEGON
835242-9 RODRIGO AQUINO MARTINS DA SILVA
844636-9 THALES CAVALCANTE RAMOS
835513-4 VANDERLEI QUEIROZ PASSARINHO JUNIOR
812757-3 VICTOR AZURÉU BARCELOS