ODONTOLOGIA - DIURNO


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
826068-0 ALEXANDRA COSTA SGARABOTTO
828636-1 ALINE TRAVESSINI
839506-3 ANA CAROLINA GONÇALVES SALINAS
842944-8 ANA KAROLLINY AMADI
832209-0 ANDRE LUIZ MONGUILHOT DRESCH
802507-0 CAROLINA FISSMER SARDAGNA
802208-9 CAROLYNE DA SILVA FELISBERTO
802836-2 CHAIANY ROSANIA DE OLIVEIRA DA CONCEIÇÃO
843320-8 DANIELA FRUTUOSO
844906-6 EDUARDO EUSEBIO RAMPANELLI MOHR
836169-0 ELIS DE OLIVEIRA CLEVE GOES
840804-1 FELIPE SOARES WOLFF
824348-4 FERNANDA FABIAN CALLEJON CICILIO
845290-3 FERNANDA FRIEDRICH
806793-7 FERNANDA WERNER DECKER
809894-8 GABRIEL GIASSI KOCHANN
802745-5 GUILHERME AUGUSTO DE FREITAS DE SOUZA
837350-7 JARBAS FRANCESCHI
808535-8 JÉSSICA CONTI RÉUS
819884-5 JÉSSYCA PEREIRA KUERTEN
812326-8 JOANA ROTTGERS SILVA
822432-3 JOÃO PAULO STEFFEN RONCADA
842694-5 JÚLIA MELLER DIAS DE OLIVEIRA
844624-5 KAREN CATARINE MOTA DAMASCENO
814037-5 LIGIA FIGUEIREDO VALESAN
801755-7 LUIZA CAROLINA DE OLIVEIRA
803700-0 MARIA CLARA DA SILVEIRA LISBOA
825539-3 MARIA EDUARDA PÓVOAS DE CARVALHO
828808-9 MARIA LUISA SEIXAS SILVA
809803-4 MARIANA PERINI ZENDRON
843135-3 MARIHA PRISCYLA DUARTE
846264-0 MARÍLIA SANDRI
808028-3 MARINA FANDERUFF
828586-1 MARINA MACHA LACERDA DE OLIVEIRA
812668-2 MARINA MICHELS
805759-1 MARISTELA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
807501-8 MARTINA CAMPAGNA ALBA
816428-2 MICHELE OURIQUES HONORATO
827751-6 MICHELLE ESTEVAM VILPERT
802672-6 NATALIA ANDREA MOYA BUSTOS
844731-4 NATÁLIA CRISTINA TRENTIN BORDIGNON
843894-3 NATHALY BLACK
802246-1 PAULA CRISTINE DA SILVA
827523-8 RAFAEL THEIS STADNICK
809259-1 RICARDO PEZZINI FILHO
812352-7 THAIANE VERBENA OLIVEIRA
827857-1 VANESSA BASCHIROTTO ALEXANDRE
838716-8 VINÍCIUS FLORES RODRIGUES
819070-4 WILLIAM HEIDEMANN
840128-4 WILLY RODRIGUES NEUBURGER


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
847147-9 ADRIANO SOUZA VIANA
802148-1 ALESSANDRA BATISTA MEDEIROS
846112-0 ALEX ANTONIO DA SILVA
814786-8 AMANDA DE PAULA CORDEIRO
812345-4 AMANDA MORESCO PIRATH
836158-4 ANA LUIZA VIDAL
803394-3 ANA PAULA BRAGHINI
819235-9 ANA PAULA DEBIASI PAGANELLI
825237-8 ÂNGELO ROSSO LLANTADA
829068-7 BEATRIZ BATISTA GEREMIAS
815228-4 BIANCA PAES DA SILVEIRA
830861-6 BRUNA MARCHESE LIOTTO
837074-5 BRUNO PIZZI TRES
835829-0 CARLOS ANTONIO GOMES DA SILVA
814508-3 CAROLINA CASSOL BAINHA
812032-3 CAROLINA TRAJANO DE JESUS
841771-7 CIBELE SAMULEWSKI
845970-3 DANIEL FONTELLES
841005-4 ERIEL FREITAS DOS SANTOS
805966-7 EVELYN TROMBELLI BUZZI
831151-0 FELIPE SAPPINO SALA
840959-5 FLÁVIA SILVA CONCEIÇÃO
804348-5 GABRIEL HERNANDEZ MACHADO DE SOUZA
832141-8 GABRIELA PANCA SABATINI
817737-6 HANNAH KARYN DA SILVA
803347-1 HELENA FERNANDES BONAMIGO
813607-6 HELENA POLMANN
808483-1 HENRIQUE RHEE SCHULDT
800885-0 JÚLIA GATTINO E SILVA
804036-2 KAHUANA GABRIELLA CADORE SOARES
831686-4 LEONARDO LUIZ BORGES JUNIOR
807988-9 LEONARDO OLIVEIRA DE MIRANDA
807473-9 MANUELA BROERING LEBARBENCHON
840724-0 MARIA LUIZA ARAUJO SOUZA
816145-3 MARIÁH CLARINDA GOMES
820072-6 MATEUS BARROS DE ARAÚJO
818442-9 MATHEUS CORREA BATISTA DA SILVA
829891-2 MELINA FRANCHINI
838835-0 MURILO BASCHIROTTO MILANEZ
812898-7 NATASHA SEGALLA BUENO
820881-6 OTÁVIO MATTOS VERAS
829408-9 PAULO HENRIQUE SILVA MARTINS
824335-2 PETRUS ZANON IRINEU
830311-8 RAPHAEL MARQUES VARELA
811366-1 SAMANTA SOLER
817163-7 TAINÁ ALEXANDRA SCHENAL
839117-3 TARLA THAYNARA OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
824948-2 THALES ANDRADES MACHADO
843115-9 THOMAS ANTONIO PIETROBON
826148-2 VICTOR MATTOS FORMENTIN