FONOAUDIOLOGIA - NOTURNO


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
838365-0 AMANDA DE SOUZA SOARES
802014-0 ANA CAROLINA MARIAN DA SILVA E SILVA
835555-0 BÁRBARA FARIAS MARTINS
828215-3 BRUNA MAGNANI CAMPOS
835984-9 BRUNA PITTIGLIANI
839140-8 BRUNO FAVRETO MIRANDA
823490-6 CAMILLA DE OLIVEIRA TEIXEIRA
802608-4 CAROLINA DA SILVA FERREIRA
845297-0 CRISTIANE WIECZOREK
813057-4 EDUARDA DANDOLINI DA SILVA
829439-9 ELIANE APARECIDA ILDEBRANDO DE OLIVEIRA
801920-7 EVILYN ADRINE AMÉRICO DOS SANTOS
841297-9 FRANCIELI FRANCESCHINI SCHALLENBERGER
811700-4 GABRIELA FARIAS DE CAMARGO
829056-3 IZADORA TAMIE KOSAKA
841878-0 JANAINA AMANDA ANTUNES DE LARA
813339-5 JOSÉ GUILHERME DE MEDEIROS MANFREDI
836794-9 JOSE MARIO BATISTA TAVELLA
843817-0 JÚLIA DE OLIVEIRA BRESOLA
833871-0 KARINA FLORES RODRIGUES
840606-5 KAROLINY SALM LOPES
817195-5 KERLY SIRLENE KESSLER CAMPOS
806563-2 LARISSA BARCELOS SILVA
836187-8 LARISSA SILVIA CUSTODIO
811405-6 LEONARDO SAILER
832812-9 LETÍCIA MAFRA DE ARAÚJO
833669-5 LUIZA THAIS DE SOUSA
838175-5 MAIARA COSER DA SILVA
804308-6 MARIA EDUARDA DA ROSA
806562-4 MARIA EDUARDA DE BITENCOURT
813032-9 MARIANE SILVA DE AMORIM
814113-4 MARILIA NUNES CAMPOS
826570-4 MATEUS FILIPI DA CUNHA
837972-6 MIDIÃ VIRGINIA DEMORI
847425-7 MONIQUE GEVAERD KONESCKI
819824-1 NATÁLIA AMARANTE SELL
816314-6 NATÁLIA CRISTINA ROCHA
838439-8 NAYARA ERICA DOS PASSOS
837987-4 RAYANA SILVA ARCENO
801493-0 THAIS TEREZINHA CARDOSO


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
841974-4 ALINE CRISTINA DE SOUZA
838724-9 AMANDA CRISTINA BERGAMO
832613-4 ANA LUIZE FRONZA
807506-9 BARBARA ZIRKE CONCEIÇÃO
831621-0 BEATRIZ CABRAL DA SILVA
820335-0 BIANCA DOS SANTOS GALLIANI
839519-5 BIANCA HUF
837392-2 BIANCA LOPES SAGÁS
812560-0 BRUNA CAROLINA MÜLLER
817347-8 BRUNA LEGUIZA BUEHRING
825208-4 CAMILA NICOLADELLI CARDOZO
804694-8 DAIANI FRANCINI COELHO
836519-9 ELIZANDRA SEVERINO FLORES
829021-0 FILIPPE DE AZEVEDO HARNACK
815753-7 GABRIELA CRISTINA SOUZA
803064-2 GEOVANNA SILVA MARTINS
813041-8 HELOISA DALLAZEM OPALOSKI
824400-6 ISABEL PRESTES DA FONSECA
801292-0 ISABELA COSTA SILVEIRA
841942-6 JESSICA HEVELYN FRANCO
834548-1 JULIA CRISTINA DEPARIS MORATELLI
816265-4 KAMILA LEMOS REINELLI
808273-1 KAREN ANDRÉA VOGES
823534-1 LARISSA GONÇALVES TURCATTO
823607-0 LIA DE LIMA BUENO
835433-2 LUANA ROSA
808416-5 LUISA MARA RIBEIRO
844345-9 MAIZA DE OLIVEIRA LOPES MIAZATO
826713-8 MANUELA HEBERLE DE CARVALHO BASTOS
816558-0 MARIA LAURA TEIXEIRA DA ROCHA
844595-8 MARINA DANIELE BUBLITZ
838784-2 MARLI RADKE
801318-7 MONIK EMILLE MOREIRA
840622-7 NAIARA VALENTIM GOMES
811437-4 NATHÁLIA MONTANDON BORN
816172-0 NAYTIARA JULIA DE ANDRADE SILVA
837786-3 REGINALDO DE CASTRO
841674-5 SUELEN BERNARDO GUCKERT
841663-0 TAIS NOGUEIRA DOS SANTOS
828951-4 TANIA MACHADO MATIAS