ENGENHARIA CIVIL - DIURNO


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
835460-0 ALBERTO ZAMBISSA TECA PACA
811245-2 ARTHUR FEITOSA HUGUENEY LOPES OLIVEIRA
808632-0 CAIO ESCOTÉ AZEDO
832647-9 CAROLINA BRUGGEMANN
837191-1 CASSIO YURI FREIRE LUIZ
805752-4 CATARINE CAMPANHARO RAMELLA
806518-7 DANILO PANETTA DE FARIA
809920-0 EMANUELLE FABRICIO
822375-0 FELIPE FORCIONE REBELO SILVA
825825-2 GEORGE ASSAD AMARI
808546-3 GIOVANNA PIVETI
847191-6 GUSTAVO DOS SANTOS FERRARI
819132-8 GUSTAVO SOMAVILLA NUNES
825331-5 JANINE GARCIA
817707-4 JOÃO GUILHERME MURARO
841424-6 JOAO PEDRO ABRAHAO CARON
804191-1 JOÃO VICTOR CARVALHO BORGES
832012-8 JOÃO VÍTOR ECCEL
845674-7 JÚLIA GUIMARÃES CORRÊA
842125-0 JÚLIA MAY VENDRAMI
820396-2 JULIA TERESA BRUCH
840846-7 KAREN CRISTINA SILVA DA FONSECA
824264-0 LEONARDO MILHOMEM CUNHA
807084-9 LUCAS ARENDT NEUHAUS
808518-8 LUCAS ARRUDA COIMBRA
843030-6 LUCAS DA SILVA PRUDENCIO
816662-5 LUCAS EIJI DE CASTRO SAIKI
806008-8 LUCAS GALVÃO AZEVEDO
843499-9 LUCAS MATEUS EGERT
821661-4 LUCAS PEREIRA MUSSATO
815011-7 LUCAS SIQUEIRA BAUMGARTNER
826004-4 LUIGI CARISSIMI BOFF
804414-7 LUIZ FELIPE CARVALHO BORGES
811263-0 MARIA EDUARDA MINATTI
805033-3 MARISTELA ADRIANE SEHN
845750-6 MATHEUS CALIXTO CORRÊA
829807-6 MATHEUS DORST DA SILVA
814071-5 MATHEUS FURTADO ARCENO
808297-9 MAYARA HAMMES MARQUES
834641-0 MIRYAN YUMI SAKAMOTO
819897-7 MURILLO TADEU BESSA ARABADGI
802146-5 OTÁVIO HENRIQUE LOPES MARINS
819392-4 OTÁVIO RAFAEL DE LIMA SILVA
806899-2 PAULO HENRIQUE KLEIN
800591-5 PEDRO HEUSI TAGLIARI
804066-4 PEDRO VILLELA MARÇAL
814728-0 RAFAEL LUKACHESKI ANTUNES DA SILVA
813418-9 RODRIGO CARNEIRO DA SILVA
824034-5 SERGIO VAGNER PRETTI JUNIOR
822862-0 SUTTER DIOGO DORNELES
816910-1 THAMIRYS LUYZE VIEIRA
802277-1 VERÔNICA MARTINS GNECCO
811855-8 VICTOR HAMANN PEREIRA
823842-1 VINICIUS MIKIO SUZUKI
821765-3 VITORIA FORNARI


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
818828-9 ADRIANO FÜRST
803974-7 ANA FLAVIA BRANCALION COSTA
835694-7 ANDERSON MARCIO DA SILVA
835799-4 ANDREIA CRISTIANE CUNHA
818933-1 BRUNA MIDORI KAWANO
804521-6 CAIO RODRIGUES LARANJEIRA VILAR
840130-6 CAMILA FREITAS DOS SANTOS
823067-6 CARLOS EDUARDO MOREIRA DA SILVA PEREIRA
817638-8 CAROLINA TALONE MACHADO
833136-7 CÉSAR SCHIEFLER SOMBRIO
803169-0 DANIEL DE TOLEDO BARROS MOTA
816549-1 ELLEN AKEMI KITA
806953-0 EROS GIMENES DE QUEIROZ
812547-3 FELÍCIO AUGUSTO LORENZI PEDRINI
811451-0 FELIPE CIDADE SOARES
802063-9 FERNANDA CARVALHO BARROSO DE SOUZA
825720-5 GABRIEL GALLOIS FICHT
809436-5 GABRIELA VENTURA SILVA BORALLI
825642-0 GESSICA BRASIL PARREIRA
805569-6 GIOVANNA KIEHN BERTUZZI
822854-0 GUILHERME FIN
832259-7 GUILHERME PEDROSO MURARO
831156-0 GUILHERME SILVEIRA PAMPLONA
810762-9 GUSTAVO CARVALHO COSTA SANTOS
816300-6 GUSTAVO ISSAMU OGASAWARA
812477-9 HENRIQUE DE SOUZA
834171-0 HENRIQUE DELA BRUNA NORONHA
811010-7 HENRIQUE RUFINO ROSA
805965-9 JOÃO PAULO DAL MAGRO MOCELLIN
802171-6 JOSE PABLO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
843606-1 JULIO ANTONIO NARDI RIGOTTI
837626-3 LARISSA TIEMI HARGER SAKIYAMA
836251-3 LEANDRO LINDER BRANGER
802001-9 LEONARDO DE MEDEIROS CRUZ
804617-4 LEONARDO SOARES ALMEIDA SILVA
825881-3 LÍGIA DA LUZ FONTES BAHR
824266-6 LUCAS ADRIAN HACHMANN
812303-9 LUCAS FRANCO MAIA
809589-2 LUIS ANDRE RIOS
839671-0 MAINAN DE OLIVEIRA
836932-1 MARCEL BUSIN MAGNUS
828911-5 MATHEUS HENRIQUE JURACH
827191-7 MATHEUS MACHADO
821313-5 MATHEUS VINÍCIUS DE FREITAS
815649-2 MATTHEUS SOUZA PORTO
835975-0 MAYCON LUIZ DA SILVA
842006-8 PETHROS WINNCENZ RUDOLPH BUTZKE
839886-0 RAFAEL DESSBESELL DE MATTOS
846011-6 RAMON HELDER ROTAVA
840278-7 ROBERTA DOS SANTOS
815443-0 RODRIGO PAULO DE ABREU
802414-6 RODRIGO VARELLA
821873-0 STEPHANIE LAIS YABE SAGA
809567-1 THIAGO MAIA DE MENEZES
803549-0 YAN MARTINS FERREIRA GUEDES