ENGENHARIA MECÂNICA - DIURNO


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
806301-0 ALEXANDRE STEGLICH SOUTO
837589-5 ANABELI KLOCK SCHERER
809778-0 ANDRÉ FENSTERSEIFER SCHMIDT
842441-1 ANDRÉ PROVENSI
804855-0 ARTHUR REGIANNI BANDONI MARTINEZ
802794-3 ARTHUR SADY ABREU MARCON
834782-4 BERNARDO PERESSONI VIEIRA
835028-0 EDUARDO AUGUSTO DA COSTA
834424-8 ELVIS SIKORA
815951-3 EWALDO MORITZ NETO
811846-9 FÁBIO DE ALMEIDA VILELA MENDES
810722-0 FABRICIO BESEN
817854-2 FELIPE DE SOUSA FRANÇA
826079-6 FELIPE RUAS MARTINS DE ALMEIDA
821197-3 FERNANDO HENRIQUE TRENTO
803870-8 FRANCISCO HENRIQUE PINHEIRO MARQUES
815554-2 GABRIEL BACCARIN SERNAJOTTO
811465-0 GABRIEL BUSTANI VALENTE
809544-2 GABRIEL PROBST THAUMATURGO
819955-8 GABRIEL RODRIGUES VIEIRA BORRASCA
833091-3 GIORDANA URIZE PAIVA
819526-9 GIOVANNI SIMOES DELSOTO
806415-6 GUSTAVO ELTJAN LOMAN
811741-1 GUSTAVO HEITICH FERRAZZA
841079-8 GUSTAVO PIRES LOPES
800771-3 GUSTAVO TEODORO DOHLER BECK
829570-0 HENRIQUE PIZZI VELOSO
831891-3 ISAÍAS TAVARES DA SILVA
814671-3 JOÃO HUMBERTO SERAFIM MARTINS
805284-0 JOÃO VICTOR PEREIRA DA SILVA
830087-9 JONAS FELIPE ROSSONI ANTUNES DOS SANTOS
826571-2 JORGE LUIZ BURIGO GRUMANN
837947-5 JÚLIO MELÃO CORDEIRO
811990-2 LAURO AUGUSTO JERÔNIMO OLIVEIRA CRUZ
801303-9 LUCAS CERCAL LAZZARIS
811969-4 LUIS FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA DRESCH
827206-9 LUÍS GUSTAVO BAPTISTA E RIBEIRO
806158-0 LUISA PEREIRA REMOR
802952-0 MATTHEUS KUIAVA LONGEN
801689-5 MURILO FERREIRA NICOLUZZI
806882-8 OTAVIO MANOEL GONCALVES
811651-2 PEDRO ANDRADE SILVA TRINDADE
844024-7 RAFAEL DOS SANTOS MAXIMO
803110-0 RENATO AMARAL SIQUEIRA
838833-4 RENÊ ENGELS
830204-9 RIGON PEREIRA DE SOUZA
829958-7 RODRIGO BARBOSA COSTA
837950-5 RUAN OLIVEIRA RUIZ
825041-3 TEO BERNAL BALCONI
827200-0 THAYNA ANDREA DOS SANTOS
800045-0 TIAGO ROHRSETZER
801344-6 TÚLIO DE ABREU BURGOS GONÇALVES
823075-7 VITOR HUGO OSCAR
846214-3 VITOR MARINHO MORAIS
827023-6 VITOR ZIMMER STRAUB


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
841647-8 AKIN PEREIRA REIS
814812-0 ALAN ANTONIO NICOCELLI
842663-5 ALEX GUESSER
835676-9 ANDERSON MARTINS FERREIRA
811885-0 ARTUR BACK DE LUCA
835435-9 ATAULFO OIANO VIZOTTO
826906-8 AUGUSTO BARTH BECK
832871-4 AUGUSTO PIOTROVSKI TASSO
821484-0 BRUNO VINÍCIUS BUZOLIN LUDUWIG
838133-0 CAMILA HELENA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
803573-3 EDUARD NEUMANN STUTZ
825445-1 ERIC KOSIN TASSO
841008-9 EVANDRO ALOISIO GUILHERME
841784-9 GABRIEL MOSSMANN
821333-0 GABRIEL SERAFIN COUTO VIEIRA
835702-1 GERSON LEANDRO MOTA SANTOS
839549-7 GIANLUCA ROTAVA
813365-4 GUILHERME LARROYD
827960-8 GUILHERME LUCIANO MAFFEZZOLLI
824886-9 GUSTTAV BAUERMANN LANG
828890-9 HENRIQUE MAZZUCHELO ESPÍNDOLA
809772-0 IGOR DANIEL BAVARESCO ROCHA
813750-1 ISRAEL RADER DE FREITAS
807527-1 JOÃO FELIPE PIANNA PERIN
811259-2 JOÃO ORLANDO ZIM DE SÁ
825183-5 JÔNATAS FRAGA ROCHA
807488-7 LANNA TAKADA DE ABREU
803977-1 LETÍCIA AMANDA CECHINEL
841345-2 LUCAS DE LIMA TEIXEIRA
804034-6 LUCAS MENEGOTTO ASATO
834351-9 LUCAS PRESTUPA DE PELEGRINI
841167-0 LUCAS WERNER
819848-9 LUIZ AFONSO DITZEL FILHO
816768-0 LUIZ AUGUSTO NETO DE BASTOS
845828-6 MARÇAL BUTTENBERG
809762-3 MARCELO RUARO BORTOLI
806495-4 MARIA EDUARDA CHIAMULERA
801181-8 MATHEUS CÉ MACHADO
828278-1 NELSON BARROS MENDES NETO
824523-1 NICHOLAS ROYDEN MARTINGO JOHNSON
836650-0 PAMELA FERNANDA RODRIGUES SILVA
839757-0 PEDRO PAULO FERREIRA BRAGA
815091-5 RAFAEL DE SOUZA RODRIGUES
823408-6 RAPHAEL JOSE BARZOTTO
818254-0 RICARDO ALEX CAMARGO
806605-1 RODRIGO LENZI ROCHA
803677-2 RODRIGO VENTURA GOULART
811638-5 RÔMULO KUNRATH PINTO SILVA
832615-0 SABRINA SCHMITZ MEDEIROS
842870-0 SERGIO LUIZ DUTRA
833884-1 THIAGO JOSE DA COSTA
811702-0 TIAGO BENINCÁ VISCARDI
837394-9 TIAGO CALEGARI
804360-4 VITOR HUGO BORNSCHLEGELL
844377-7 WAGNER MORENO FEROLDI