ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
837496-1 ALEXANDER KREMER
801029-3 ANA GABRIELA TEXEIRA
818906-4 ANDRÉ LUIZ PAGNUSSAT
806898-4 ANDREA ISABEL ROSALES PALOMINO
845135-4 ANNA FLÁVIA PEREIRA LOPES
818686-3 BRUNA DE ARAUJO SOCCAL
827353-7 BRUNA PACHECO DE CAMPOS
822221-5 CAMILA BUONO PACHECO
801450-7 CAMILA MAÇANEIRO DA SILVA
807643-0 CARLOS HENRIQUE DE CARVALHO SILVA CORRÊA
800793-4 CAROLINA CAMPOS FREIRE
822447-1 CAROLINA SAORI KOMATI
808472-6 DANIELLE CAROLINE RINCKUS
817162-9 DOUGLAS GONZAGA CUNHA
819035-6 EDUARDO HENRIQUE MOSCARDI
814570-9 ENZO PITTOL NERCOLINI
815475-9 GABRIEL DE MORAES LUNARDI
830025-9 GUILHERME BRUNO TIEFENSEE CASCAES
804796-0 GUSTAVO KONRAD
808620-6 ISABELLA MAGNANTI
818934-0 JOICE FERNANDA SOARES SCHENKEL
841174-3 JÚLIA CECCON ORTOLAN
834935-5 JULIA ZIBETTI MATUELLA VEIGA
812535-0 KAMILA MARIA BURTET HOSS
826306-0 LAIRA CRISTINA RIBAS
836427-3 LUIZ GONZAGA PHILIPPI FILHO
811239-8 LUIZA FETT SCHAEFER
809183-8 MAÍSA DEGHAIDI JORDÃO
835992-0 MARIA CANDELARIA RYBERG
839971-9 MATHEUS LIMA ALCANTARA
812187-7 MAYARA MARUITI SERRA
813923-7 MIGUEL BOGADO TOMASIELLO
845031-5 RAFAELA LAZZARI DE AMORIM
811435-8 RENATA FÁVERO MARTINS
843639-8 RENATA NUNES BROCHI RODRIGUES
837659-0 ROGER ICARO TEODORO KRIEGER
816441-0 SAMANTHA MANES GUESSER
810843-9 STEFANIA MEDEIROS DA SILVEIRA
838951-9 THAIS MONTEIRO BORGES
808243-0 VINICIUS MARIOT


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
830722-9 ANA CAROLINA RIQUETI
803135-5 ANA CLARA MACHADO FLEURY
805977-2 ANA JULIA MEYER KLEBA
819948-5 ANA PAULA MÜLLER
805505-0 ANGELA CRISTINA QUADROS DOS SANTOS
840332-5 ARTHUR HENRIQUE BORGES DE ALMEIDA CUNHA
817192-0 BRENO FRANCISCO AYRES
817401-6 BRUNA GRAL IBRAHIM
841311-8 BRUNA ZIMERMANN
811002-6 CAROLINA SILVA E LIMA SCHLEDER
838177-1 CAROLINE AMORIM
815277-2 DÉBORA ESTHER SERRA GEORG
820877-8 EDUARDO PETRY
819916-7 ELOISA GESSELE BITTENCOURT
801536-8 GUILHERME DA ROCHA BRAGA MORAES
836390-0 GUILHERME SOUZA LESSA
845790-5 HELENA MAIA ANTONIASSI
814772-8 HELOISE ADRIANO PEREIRA
816339-1 ISABELA FUGANTI DE SOUZA
818023-7 ISABELA PEREIRA TASCA DE AZEVEDO
815063-0 JEANI MARA SILVA
813565-7 JOAO PEDRO BRAGAIA VALENTE
820813-1 JULIA BECKER DA SILVA
839382-6 KARINA MORAES DECONTO
803351-0 LAIS ZIMMERMANN DUWE
846074-4 LAURA MARIA FIRTA FOES
845014-5 LOHANA ALVES
809926-0 LUCAS GONÇALVES VECCHIA
845945-2 LUISA KRUSSER VANIN
844401-3 LUISA PADILHA DE CARVALHO
804266-7 MAICON SANTOS DA SILVA
830618-4 MARA ROSANE DIAS GOULART
813810-9 MATHEUS GOMES RISSON
808584-6 MAURÍCIO STORCHI
804884-3 PAMELA DE LIMA DOS SANTOS
814388-9 PAULA BEZ CARDOSO
827823-7 PRISCILA DE SOUZA
827146-1 PRISCILA STOEBERL ACCORDI
824992-0 SIBELI DE OLIVEIRA SCHNEIDER
809456-0 THIAGO AUGUSTO WOLLMANN