CIÊNCIAS DA COMPUTAÇÃO


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
839365-6 ALBERTO PIMENTEL ANTUNES
814776-0 ANTONIO VINICIUS GOMES TEIXEIRA
843181-7 ARTHUR HORTMANN ERPEN
836534-2 BERNARDO DE SOUSA VALVERDE
823000-5 BERNARDO FERRARI MENDONÇA
820161-7 BERNARDO LANZA DE ASSUNÇÃO
800315-7 BRUNA GUIMARÃES
818584-0 CAIO VINÍCIUS BEHLING
839984-0 CAMILA AUGUSTA FALK RAMALHO
837117-2 DIANGELO HELIO DOS SANTOS
825998-4 DOUGLAS TONETTO PFEIFER
818796-7 EDUARDO KLOCK DE LEMOS
843998-2 EUDILSON RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
804476-7 EVANDRO SASSE
834710-7 FABIO LUIS LUCZYNSKI
837606-9 FILIPE SERENA DAVILA
831425-0 FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRA FRANÇA
816673-0 GABRIEL COELHO LEANDRO
838543-2 GERMAN ALFREDO BUDNIKAR
827995-0 GIORDANO CERUTTI CASSINI
819524-2 GUILHERME DIEGOLI NETO
803448-6 GUILHERME NAKAYAMA DA SILVA
810854-4 GUILHERME SILVA INÁCIO
837609-3 IGOR DA SILVA SOLECKI
837729-4 LEONARDO LEOTTE
828526-8 LEONARDO PROBST PAIOTTI
835246-1 LETÍCIA PEÇANHA TAMASSIA DE OLIVEIRA
802423-5 LUCAS KRAMER DE SOUSA
800939-2 LUCAS LEANDRO NESI
800804-3 LUCAS MAY PETRY
825951-8 LUCAS RIBEIRO NEIS
842200-1 LUIZ CARLOS FERREIRA JUNIOR
846857-5 MAGALI CANTON CASAGRANDA
822823-0 MAIKE DE PAULA SANTOS
803733-7 MARCELLO DA SILVA KLINGELFUS JUNIOR
820334-2 MATHEUS BEN HUR DE MELO LEITE
820134-0 MATHEUS PREISCHADT PINHEIRO
839706-6 MATHEUS TEIXEIRA PEREIRA
828745-7 NATHÁLIA LIZ DE BRITO
805507-6 NATHAN JUNIOR MOLINARI
802043-4 NÍCOLAS PFEIFER
805091-0 PEDRO IVO R BORBA GALIMBERTI RODRIGUES
828874-7 RAFAEL ELISIO MICHALSKI
823901-0 RANIERI SCHROEDER ALTHOFF
824926-1 THOMAS KENZO KOJIMA
841300-2 TUAN CRISTIAN DA SILVA
800722-5 VICTOR YUDI BRAGA TOMO
806622-1 VINICIUS BASTOS
831045-9 VINÍCIUS COUTO BIERMANN
844318-1 VITOR ANDRÉ DA SILVA


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
845373-0 ADAN PEREIRA GOMES
810910-9 ALAN LINO DOS REIS
825390-0 ALEXANDRE BEHLING
800592-3 ANNA VICTORIA CABRERA RONDON OIKAWA
820411-0 ANTONIO LUIZ ROSA TEIXEIRA
807509-3 ARTHUR GALLINA
833497-8 ARTHUR LEITE BASTOS
813054-0 CESAR EDUARDO CORREA
805081-3 CHARLES BORGES DE LIMA
826619-0 CHRISTIAN SILVA DE PIERI
837787-1 CLAILTON FRANCISCO
846836-2 DIOGENES VANZELA
840068-7 DOUGLAS MARCELINO BEPPLER MARTINS
815957-2 ELIZABETH PATRÍCIO ARANTES
813637-8 EMMANUEL PODESTÁ JUNIOR
809535-3 EVANDRO SPERFELD COAN
810500-6 FELIPE SANTOS DE HOLLANDA
838032-5 FERNANDO JORGE MOTA
840412-7 FERNANDO PALADINI
808611-7 FERNANDO SCHIMIDT MAROLI
802384-0 GABRIEL ARAUJO LANGER
800444-7 GABRIEL LUZ
806302-8 GABRIEL ROSA GOULART
814348-0 GETULIO VIEIRA BENINCÁ
820349-0 GUSTAVO JOSE CARPEGGIANI
800481-1 GUSTAVO ZAMBONIN
825119-3 JACYARA BOSSE
807359-7 JEAN PAULO LEOPOLDO DA SILVA
830809-8 JEAN ZART
832916-8 JOMARO CORREA RODRIGUES
841439-4 JONATA JOSE DA SILVA
800557-5 KATHLEEN TERHAAG
808293-6 KAUAM FERREIRA
822572-9 KAUÊ RIBEIRO KODAMA
803972-0 LEONARDO SCHLÜTER LEITE
812638-0 LUCA FACHINI CAMPELLI
813700-5 LUCAS FINGER ROMAN
817941-7 LUCCAS MENONCIN PACHECO
831046-7 LUIS HENRIQUE HENKES GESING
835945-8 LUIZ FELIPE PEREIRA
804943-2 MATEUS MELLO DE LIZ
819934-5 MATHEUS LOZANO DA COSTA
816783-4 MOISÉS HILÁRIO RODRIGUES
817557-8 OSVALDO PAULO H R MARTINS
841972-8 RENATO MANOEL DE SOUZA
812941-0 RICARDO SELL
845715-8 RODRIGO WERLICH
834146-0 ROGÉRIO LUCKMANN NETO
835661-0 RUAN RAMON DE OLIVEIRA
810040-3 VICENTE DE SOUZA WOLFF