ENGENHARIA SANITÁRIA E AMBIENTAL


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
833447-1 ALEXANDRE CARDOSO CARPES JÚNIOR
809510-8 ALICE CALEONE
803138-0 ANA LUIZA ANDRADE
816844-0 BÁRBARA THAÍS FERREIRA DE ALENCAR MENDES
832413-1 BEATRIZ REINEHR
842729-1 BHRUNO FERREIRA FARIAS
842455-1 BIBIANA PEDRAZZI DAER
804358-2 BRUNA ARENHART
803731-0 BRUNA PIASESKI
828731-7 BRUNO HENRIQUE SCHAPPO SANTOS
815113-0 DANIEL ABREU NETTO
815638-7 DEISE NAOMI SUEKANE
847862-7 FELIPE ERNESTO MESIAS CAMPOS
806798-8 FLAVIA BITTENCOURT MORE
825695-0 GABRIELA CAMPO PEREZ
828480-6 GABRIELE GALVÃO FERREIRA CAMPOS
841835-7 GIOCE ALNE GIROLA BERNS
817614-0 GUSTAVO RODRIGUES FENTZLAFF
846023-0 ISAAC SIMÃO KOZUCHOVSKI
821302-0 JESSICA AURORA BERNARDO
809723-2 JÉSSICA KUNTZ MAYKOT
829014-8 JONATAN CHAVES RODRIGUES
802291-7 JULIA MEZADRI RONCHI
807907-2 JULIANA DUTRA MIRANDA
820027-0 KARINA MACAGNAM
810414-0 LARA PILUSKI SANTINI
837353-1 LEONARDO HALFELD CLARK GOMES
819522-6 LETICIA DALPAZ DE AZEVEDO
825793-0 MARCOS AURELIO MACHADO
808157-3 MARIANA ZANETTE FERNANDES
826254-3 MARINA STROSSI
809851-4 MARISA MORITA DOS SANTOS
813943-1 MATEUS PRAZERES ORSI
801418-3 NATHALIA MARCELLO DE OLIVEIRA
810613-4 RAFAEL DE FREITAS TAVES
845507-4 REOBE OZÉIAS MACHADO
818327-9 RODRIGO DE PINHO FRANCO
826356-6 RODRIGO MORIMITZU ITIMURA
841763-6 TAÍS ALVES CORRÊA
813978-4 TAIS NOGARA NOVAES DE CARVALHO
837716-2 TERIK SOUZA DE PAULA
834636-4 TOMÁS BORGES DE ALMEIDA CUNHA
816000-7 VICENTE MAFRA
808595-1 VICTORIA WALENDOWSKY KNIHS
845918-5 VINÍCIUS DANIEL DE SOUZA


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
831286-9 ALEXA DE GODOY VARGAS
821074-8 ALEXANDRE DOS SANTOS
803466-4 ANA LUCIA ANTUNES
819918-3 ANDRESSA MARIA JACKIW
841955-8 AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA NETO
820005-0 BEATRIZ ARNOLD
815292-6 BEATRIZ SILVEIRA
804507-0 CAMILA DALMAZ QUILLFELDT
819967-1 CAROLINA MENDES ISIDORO
838047-3 CAROLINE ROANI
800831-0 CORINA PEZZINI BACHMANN
845162-1 DANDARA YEMISI DOS SANTOS
839083-5 EDUARDA CARVALHO RAMPINELLI
801155-9 EDUARDO BAESSO MÜLLER
808755-5 EDUARDO ERPEN FRONZA
843094-2 EDUARDO TENFEN DE SOUSA
809726-7 GRETA SYMANSKI REY GIL
807462-3 HENRIQUE PEREIRA DE LUCAS
811462-5 ISABELA DE SOUZA MENEGASSI
820091-2 ISADORA SANTANGELO REIS
823141-9 JOHNSON LUIS SILVA
805656-0 JÚLIA CAROLINE DA SILVA
801409-4 JULIA DE AZEVEDO SILVA LEME
835470-7 KARLANNY TAÍZA ESCANDIEL DAMBRÓS
844973-2 LAECIO ROGERIO BORGES DOS SANTOS
831805-0 LUCAS ROLLIN HILSENDEGER
805282-4 LUIGI LUCKNER BOGONI
812589-9 LUÍZA DENARDIN POLETTO
812001-3 MARÍLIA DIETRICH SCHMITZ
804997-1 MARINA GUIMARÃES MOREIRA DA SILVA
829639-1 MATHEUS MACIEL TAVARES
832341-0 NATÁLIA JULIA GUAREZI
804246-2 NICOLAS WOLFF DE FARIAS
844969-4 PABLO RODRIGO SCHWANTES
838043-0 PAULO ROBERTO LOPES JUNIOR
828163-7 PEDRO PAULO DUTRA KOTZIAS
811842-6 RAISSA DE PAULA BARAVIERA
814939-9 RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA REIS
821063-2 SOFIA DE SIERVI DERYCKE
830081-0 TARSILA BERKA
845363-2 THAYSE MENEZES REIS
844475-7 THIAGO NEUMANN
835682-3 VINICIUS NASCIMENTO
826863-0 WILLIAM FLORES BROOCK
828534-9 WOLMIR LOURENCO DUARTE NETO