ENGENHARIA DE MATERIAIS - DIURNO


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
805209-3 ALBERT FAVERO DE OLIVEIRA
836767-1 AMANDA CATUSSO
811986-4 BRUNA RICETTI MARGARIDA
835287-9 CAETANO STOPASOLLA COPAT
807931-5 CAROLINE PEREIRA MARTENDAL
832016-0 CLARA AGUIAR BENEDETT
846238-0 DAIANE DA CRUZ
817266-8 DIEGO VINICIUS DALEVEDO BARBOZA
810648-7 GABRIEL IAN DA SILVA
811900-7 GABRIEL TRAVESSINI
812083-8 GABRIELA BEGNINI
803884-8 GABRIELA PORTELA HOMEM ALVES
819960-4 GIOVANNA SILVA TERRA
815468-6 GUILHERME FIGUEIREDO BRITO
825974-7 JEAN CARLOS MARTINS
810439-5 JOAO FRANCISCO FUZILE RODRIGUES GARCIA
825954-2 JOÃO VITOR MORALLES ROBERTI COSTA
847508-3 LARISSA ARAUJO DA CRUZ PASCOAL
806567-5 LAURA HANADA ONO
804400-7 LEONARDO BEZERRA CASTAGNINO
806076-2 LETÍCIA ESPÍNDOLA MACHADO
808791-1 LUCAS ANDRÉ GRECA
804155-5 LUÍS FERNANDO GUGLIELMI SOBRINHO
834126-5 LUÍSA ROBERTO MARTINS
808191-3 ORIANA BUENO HOESCHL
838907-1 PAULA DEBONI
844317-3 PAULO HENRIQUE QUADROS
804412-0 PAULO VINÍCIUS LISBOA GIRARDI
804495-3 PEDRO HENRIQUE SANTANA
811330-0 PETER WERNER DOROW
836452-4 RAIANA DOS SANTOS
825905-4 RUBEN EDUARDO KRASNIAK
826164-4 THAIS GONSAGA RAMADAN
804192-0 VICTOR CASADEI DE CARVALHO
839719-8 VIVIANE SCALCON


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
810527-8 CAMILA CABRAL DE BARROS
801416-7 CATARINA MOURA RILEY
839458-0 DANDARA LODETTI
802549-5 DANIEL BORCHARDT DEGGAU
804161-0 DANIEL MALDONADO FORIN
806695-7 DARLAN JUNIOR GONÇALVES
817581-0 DÉBORA SCALABRIN HOLANDA
827152-6 EDUARDO MAZZUCO
839796-1 FAUSTON HENRIQUE DELLA FLORA
823269-5 FERNANDA MEDEIROS JACQUES
839581-0 FRANCIANE LISBOA SILVA
841474-2 FRANCIS DA SILVA KÜHL
820353-9 GABRIELE ZATTA LORENZET
846397-2 GUILHERME VIEIRA PEREIRA
842758-5 JOÃO MACIEL RODRIGUES COSTA
809687-2 JOSEPH NOVY QUADRI
835393-0 JULIA MORAES DORNELLES
816738-9 JULIANA BARUEL DIEHL
832631-2 JULIANO MONTIBELER FERREIRA
836429-0 LARISSA JULIANA SIRTULI
846373-5 LETIELLI RAMOS MACHADO
825940-2 LUCAS BATTISTELLA
844363-7 LUCAS DA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
825133-9 MARIA EDUARDA XAVIER DA SILVA
822746-2 MATHEUS ANDRÉ CORREIA CARNEIRO
806907-7 MATHEUS NEVES OLIVAN
847325-0 MATHEUS WOLLINGER SILVA
836914-3 PAULA CAROLINA DIAS BERNARDES
815556-9 PHILIPPI FARIAS RACHADEL
805319-7 REAN TONIAZZO
823486-8 SAVANA MARA COVATTI
830348-7 THIAGO INGO KLOCK
836293-9 VINICIUS MONTEIRO DIAS
802782-0 VINÍCIUS OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
813236-4 VIVIANE KETTERMANN FERNANDES