ENGENHARIA DE AQÜICULTURA - DIURNO


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
821240-6 BEATRIZ PESSI VIEIRA
821046-2 BIANCA CARDOSO SANZOVO
815511-9 BRUNA ELZA EIDT
829599-9 CLOVIS MADEIRA MOLESSANI
841237-5 DOUGLAS ISMAEL CADORIN
837831-2 FELIPE MELLOS DE SOUZA
827468-1 FERNANDA SIMONS FRITZE SZEZESNIAK
834222-9 FERNANDO BUENO REIS
836730-2 GABRIEL SILVA BERTO
820622-8 GABRIEL VIEGAS LUCIO
807888-2 GABRIELA FERNANDES
821270-8 GABRIELLA GARCIA DE OLIVEIRA BEZERRA
838612-9 GABRYEL JULIANO RACY
833555-9 GETULIO CLEMES NETO
826070-2 IVAN CARPENTIERI MELONI
830458-0 JERUSVANDA DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS
815058-3 JÉSSICA BALIZA
838023-6 JOEL CARLOS LEMOS RODRIGUES
833428-5 JOSE PATRICIO DECARVALHO REUS
826709-0 JULIO CESAR MEDEIROS JUNIOR
802017-5 KETILYN WUNDERLICH
836203-3 KLEBER ARAÚJO
818687-1 LUANA YURI IOSHII
813821-4 LUCAS CASAROTTO SALLES
838801-6 MARIA EDUARDA VIEIRA LAUS
824095-7 NICHOLAS ANTUNES DI LUCIA
803181-9 NICHOLAS MILIS SYRACUSE
835831-1 OLIVIA MARIA GUIMARAES GEMAEL
847560-1 OTÁVIO FRANCISCO VIEIRA
842612-0 PEDRO VIANNA QUINTIAN
813496-0 RICARDO SALOMONE LOPES
840279-5 RODRIGO MARTINS DA SILVA
842393-8 ROSSANA MAIRA BORELLI
800212-6 SYNTIA SANTANA DA SILVA SBRUZZI GORGES
810417-4 TALAZE DOS SANTOS INCHAUSPE
823229-6 THALLIS FELIPE BOA VENTURA
844787-0 VINÍCIUS DOS SANTOS FIGUEIREDO
810213-9 VITOR FERNANDES SILVA
845405-1 WILLIAM EDUARDO FURTADO
803435-4 YURI MALAQUIAS GAUGLITZ GATTO


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
807448-8 AMANDA SEVERO DA FONSECA CROSA
833959-7 ANDREI ANDRADE PIRES
842619-8 BRUNO COSTA DA SILVA
834438-8 BRUNO RAUPP LISBOA
812905-3 CINDY GABRIELI VIEIRA
846017-5 CLEO ALAN CORBARI
842896-4 DOUGLAS VITORASSI
846988-1 GIOVANI JORGE GRAPE
844148-0 GIOVANNI MARTINS BUSANELLO
835719-6 HUDSON PICKLER VALVERDE
842615-5 JACQUELINE PEYLOUBET
833901-5 JOÃO MARCOS WESLEY CASCIONE
816836-9 JONATAS DAVI DA SILVA
846104-0 LEANDRO CESAR VIEIRA
830167-0 LEONARDO MASSING
807756-8 LOHANA JORDAO BRATILIERI GOMES
830733-4 MATHEUS PEREIRA RUBI
820124-2 PAULO CAETANO DE SOUZA
810035-7 PAULO SERGIO MIRANDA
830159-0 PIETRO GUSEN
822934-1 RAFAEL NOBRE MEDEIROS
811903-1 RICARDO SALAZAR DA SILVA JUNIOR
839681-7 TAINÁ KUHN
812724-7 THAINARA APARECIDA FERREIRA DA SILVEIRA
839423-7 THIAGO JANUÁRIO SILVA
838709-5 VICTOR MARNE BRAATZ FEIJÓ