SISTEMAS DE INFORMAÇÃO - NOTURNO


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
818029-6 ANA CRISTINA HIGGINSON MUEDAS
827865-2 ANTONIO HENRIQUE DALTOE
832868-4 ARTHUR PEREIRA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
805430-4 ARTHUR SILVA SENS
816755-9 ARTHUR UBERTI ROLIM
815543-7 BRUNO LIMA OLIVIERI
840259-0 CLAYTON APARECIDO SANTOS SOUZA
815997-1 DANIEL YOSHIZAWA
837143-1 DAVID GRECHI DOLL
803415-0 EMANUELE TAYANARA DE JESUS
813612-2 FABRIZIO MENEZES KRUKOSKI
800710-1 FELIPE DE SOUZA DA COSTA
815731-6 FELIPE LUIZ DO REGO FLORES
826836-3 FERNANDA OLIVEIRA GOMES
804924-6 FILIPE NASCIMENTO DA SILVA JONES
844533-8 GABRIEL ANTONIO DA ROSA
834447-7 GABRIEL ARSENO GALIZA
831543-4 GUILHERME CARDOSO
807259-0 GUILHERME DA SILVA
811188-0 GUILHERME HENRIQUE ZUCHI
840537-9 GUSTAVO MANOEL RICARDO
840567-0 IRENIO LIMA JESUS DE ARAGAO
805423-1 JACQUELINE CARDOZO
837927-0 JEAN CARLOS GONÇALVES
831930-8 JOÃO HERON COSTA PEREIRA
813049-3 JOAO MARCOS DE AVILA DA FONTOURA
839324-9 JOÃO OLIVIO NETO
822941-4 JÚLIA THOMÉ DE OLIVEIRA
816335-9 KLAUS VICTOR KUHR
821866-8 LUCAS FERNANDES DA COSTA
808819-5 LUCAS JACQUES
819361-4 LUCAS VIEIRA
836747-7 LUIS HENRIQUE PIGOZZO
804773-1 MANOELA DOS SANTOS BONALDO
805755-9 MATEUS LANZ MOCELLIN
812508-2 NICOLE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
844196-0 NILDO WILPERT JUNIOR
836850-3 OTAVIO AUGUSTO CORREA
803349-8 RAFAEL AUGUSTO DA SILVA GARCIA
839164-5 RAONI MOREIRA SILVA
817816-0 RENATO CESCA
824347-6 RICARDO CARVALHO MAISONNAVE
843513-8 RICHARD NASCIMENTO ELIAS
801996-7 RICHARD YAN PIRES SILVA
804362-0 RODRIGO BITTENCOURT DE LIMA
805360-0 RODRIGO JOAQUIM NUNES
820022-0 ROGER PERIN
822963-5 VÍNICIUS DE ALMEIDA CHICONATO
828576-4 WAGNER DAUFENBACH DO AMARAL
837208-0 ZOLANA JESSICA JUNQUEIRA FORTUNATO


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
841129-8 ALEXANDRE JOÃO DOS SANTOS
828315-0 BERNARDO SCHVEITZER DE SOUZA
805172-0 BRUNA GRASSI
832603-7 BRUNO HEIDEN MATOS
834325-0 DANIEL MARTINS MACHADO
801957-6 DANIELA DE ANDRADE ROSA
826680-8 DAYANA PINHEIRO LUCIANO
819200-6 DIANE BUSSE ROSIN
847464-8 DIOGO TEODORO
830345-2 FELIPE DE CASTRO DOCIL
833173-1 FRANCISCO SACCO FLORES ALMEIDA TEIXEIRA
801788-3 GABRIEL DUTRA RODRIGUES
833762-4 GIOVANE DA SILVA ALEXANDRE
842340-7 GUILHERME DE SOUSA NUNES
805026-0 GUILHERME LUIZ VENTURA
801984-3 HENRIQUE PRANDI
827230-1 HIAGO MATHEUS DE ALMEIDA SEVERO
847635-7 HUGO OREDES DE AGAPITO
845972-0 INDAIÁ TAINARA TAMAGNO
813526-6 ISABELLE PINHEIRO
807295-7 JAIR DA ROSA JUNIOR
810622-3 JAKSON LUIS MADRUGA DE MORAES
838106-2 JULIA BALDISSERA
805341-3 KÁDIO FRANCISCO MIGUEL COLZANI
802454-5 LARISSA NERES BALDISSARELLI
826465-1 LUIS PAULO PERDONA GREGORIO
803869-4 LUIZ EDUARDO RODRIGUES LUZ
808785-7 LUIZ FERNANDO DA SILVA DUTRA
806554-3 LUIZ RICARDO FLÔRES MAESTRI
827305-7 MARCELO HENRIQUE HOFFMANN ECKER
835657-2 MÁRCIO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
843689-4 MARCOS ALEXANDRE VENTURA COSTA
845955-0 MARCOS PAULO PEREIRA VENTURA
845658-5 MARIA EDUARDA MAIORALLI
809884-0 MARINA DA SILVA COELHO
830703-2 MATHEUS MEDEIROS GENTIL
841923-0 MIRIAN DE FRANÇA SANTOS PEREIRA
832695-9 NICOLE BROGNOLI GOULARTE
802193-7 PAULO CESAR SCHULLER
809492-6 PAULO ROBERTO NOVAIS AMARO
808362-2 RAFAELA GONÇALVES
801130-3 RAPHAEL SCHWINDEN DA SILVEIRA
833803-5 RÉGES MIGUEL PHILIPPSEN
844616-4 SAMARA DONATO GABRIEL
836115-0 THIAGO DE ANDRADE AVILA
841454-8 THIAGO PEREIRA DA SILVA
836417-6 TONI MARCOS SCHMITT
846146-5 VITOR AUGUSTO SCHWEITZER
835550-9 VÍTOR DE SOUZA CUNHA
831059-9 WALLISSON HEMKEMEIER