ADMINISTRAÇÃO - DIURNO


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
816514-9 ADRIANA SARTORETTO MORENO
834805-7 ALAN E SILVA DALASEN
809936-7 ALLON SOARES DA SILVA
811818-3 ANA CLARA BARCELLOS DE SÁ
832624-0 ANDERSON LUIZ CARDOZO
818703-7 ANDRE LEONARDO LOMAN
838936-5 BRUNA NÓBREGA RODRIGUES DA SILVA
820274-5 CAMILA LUJAMBIO ALVES
835841-9 CAMILA VIEIRA
808938-8 CAMILLA FERNANDES
807023-7 CARINA DE ALBUQUERQUE MARTINS
820574-4 CAROLINE KATAYAMA DE MELO
834655-0 CAUE GONCALVES DE CARVALHO
828407-5 CLARA VALENÇA PRADO
837102-4 DANDARA GABRIELA DO NASCIMENTO OLIVEIRA
830870-5 DAVI SCHEMES CUTOLO
810561-8 EDUARDO DE CASTILHO RAUSCH
843751-3 ELEONORA ASSANGA BITTENCOURT DANIEL
826892-4 FELIPE SUGAI BAUDOUIN
812030-7 FILIPE CAFFAGNI PIRES
837306-0 FILIPE SANTANNA MARTINS
828108-4 GABRIELA DE LUCCA
803478-8 GABRIELA NOGUEIRA LIMAS
824908-3 GIOVANA VERONESE RANSOLIN
831618-0 GUILHERME ORRO MACHADO
829927-7 JOÃO PEDRO ANDRADE GUEDES
815158-0 JONATAN JARDINI
813848-6 JÚLIA FERTIG
814483-4 JULIO NASCIMENTO PIRES
829557-3 LARA CLAUMANN FORNASA
831455-1 LARISSA LIBRELATO
832267-8 LARISSA OTTO
833153-7 LEO AUGUSTO SORG
811321-1 LUCAS VINICIUS PINHEIRO MAFALDA
844354-8 LUCAS ZACCHI FELIX
820405-5 LUISA PEREIRA GOSS
834200-8 LUIZA PIAZZA ZOMER
834903-7 MARIA EDUARDA GABRIEL NEME
816642-0 MARIA EDUARDA SOARES MOREIRA
838158-5 MARINA SENA
842031-9 MIKAELLA CAMPOS MIGUEL
801281-4 PEDRO TOSCAN CAMARGO
826635-2 POLIBIO DIAS BITTENCOURT
832134-5 TAMÍRIS SILVA DA COSTA AGNES
845314-4 THAIS ZORTEA FERREIRA DE ARAUJO
836105-3 THAISA SANCHES ORNELLAS
827454-1 THIAGO PINHEIRO DOBROCHISNKI
817839-9 TOMÁS KIRCHHOF MARCHIORO
827336-7 VALMIR BONFANTI JÚNIOR
841104-2 VICTOR ALEXO FERNANDES


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
817435-0 ALEXSANDER MARTINS MACHADO
846687-4 AMANDA ROSA COELHO
819611-7 ANA TERESA FERNANDEZ BITTAR
845584-8 ANTÔNIO JÚNIOR DA ROSA
817566-7 ARTHUR MENDES PRADO
826614-0 BEATRIZ GOULART DE ALBUQUERQUE
845148-6 BIANCA HEIDERSCHEIDT
844757-8 BRUNA DALPONTE GOUDEL
821616-9 BRUNA DE SOUZA
834513-9 CAIO CÉZAR KRETZER
803401-0 CAIO RAMOS MARTINS
815906-8 CAMILA DE OLIVEIRA BESEN
847535-0 CARLOS HENRIQUE KUHNEN
831108-0 CAROLINA LUISE ZLUHAN
845971-1 CAROLINE BEATRIZ SCHEURICH
834939-8 CLARA JACQUES REINOLDI
806033-9 CRISTINA ZIEBARTH
837943-2 DÉBORA MOREIRA
801785-9 DIEGO SOUZA MACIEL
822540-0 FERNANDA GOULART
809069-6 FERNANDA PEREIRA
802933-4 GABRIEL GESSER BRASIL
822576-1 GABRIELA DOS SANTOS
801986-0 HENRIQUE MATTOS E SILVA
835182-1 HIAGO ALBUQUERQUE DOS SANTOS
822207-0 JHONNES CAVA GUIMARAES
823099-4 JUAN THOMAS FERNANDES BUENO
832156-6 LAURA LETICIA BARBIERI BREHM
828243-9 LUAN JAIR GERALDO
802713-7 LUCAS ALOISIO LIMA QUINTANA
824226-7 LUCAS SANTOS LIMA
820192-7 LUIZ FELIPE GODINHO
847075-8 LUIZ SILVÂNIO LOPES DOS SANTOS
813078-7 MARIANA PAULI
813139-2 MARLONI SERAFINI
830255-3 MATEUS ESPÍNDOLA CARVALHO
824525-8 MATHEUS DE AZEVEDO SODRÉ SILVA
845114-1 MURILO KOENIG MATHIAS
806956-5 PABLO THOBIAS BRAZ CARMINATTI
821911-7 PATRICIA PEREIRA
813301-8 PAULA REGINA CARDOSO DE MELLO DE ANGELIS
808221-9 PEDRO VITOR LIMA DE OLIVEIRA
844390-4 RAFAEL GUETO HERNANDEZ BOSCOLO DA CUNHA
815224-1 RAFAEL MIYAJI KOLESNIKOVAS
846383-2 RENATA GOBBI
839667-1 RICARDO SANTOS DE FREITAS NORONHA
826925-4 TATIANA VILLELA MARTINS
841404-1 THAISY GIOVANA MACHADO
818597-2 THALES PEREIRA CABRAL
835773-0 VITOR GUSTAVO DE ANDRADE LEMOS