DIREITO - DIURNO


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
842838-7 ALEXANDRE ROGÉRIO PRETO
828261-7 ANA CAROLINA RODRIGUES DUTRA
815879-7 ANA LIGIA WEISS
810412-3 ARTUR GUILHERME WITTITZ
836099-5 AYRTON DE SOUZA ARAUJO JUNIOR
831585-0 BEATRIZ ANDRÉA FARIA MACHADO OLIVEIRA
820522-1 BERNARDO HUMERES
801723-9 BIANCA DA SILVEIRA LESSA
843529-4 BRUNA COSTA VALENÇA
838006-6 BRUNA DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
806335-4 BRUNO DE ZORZI BENATO
809143-9 CAMILA BOBATO LARA
819568-4 CAROLINE BARROS DE CARVALHO
832275-9 CHARLES BRAGA ALVES
810088-8 CHARLES VICCARI
805766-4 CLEIS DA SILVA PINTO
827017-1 CRISTIANE PEINHOPF
810780-7 GABRIEL ADONAI ALVES MACHADO
822744-6 GABRIEL DE CASTRO SISMEIRO
807751-7 GABRIELA MARQUES DE ALMEIDA
803558-0 GIOVANNA MAISA GAMBA
840905-6 HUGO YAN CHARU RABELO
813649-1 ISABELLA GIUSTI HERNANDES
817374-5 JOÃO VICTOR BRANDÃO WANTUIL
806444-0 LEONARDO PFLUGER ZANARDI
814496-6 LETICIA MACHADO HAERTEL
818108-0 LUCAS DE MARCO KURIYAMA
819851-9 LUCAS NICHOLAS SANTOS DE SOUZA
817437-7 LUDMILA MACHADO BRAGA
840047-4 LUDYMILLA KUHNEN DA SILVA
820271-0 LUIZ GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA
832898-6 LUIZA KOCHE NUNES CERAVOLO
814591-1 MARIA EDUARDA KORMANN
810754-8 MARJORIE CARVALHO DE SOUZA
811595-8 MATHEUS MORAES KAVALCO
818051-2 MATHEUS TONELLO BOLSI
811528-1 PEDRO MIGUEL DA SILVA DE SOUSA
804028-1 RAFAEL RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA
806329-0 RENATA CRISTINA MÜLLER
836361-7 RONALDO PEDRO RODRIGUES
800390-4 SÉRGIO LUIS MÜLLER JUNIOR
801804-9 VALÉRIA MAGALHÃES SCHNEIDER
838813-0 WILLIAM MARCOS RIBEIRO
815182-2 WILLIAN NUNES ROSSATO
836566-0 YAN RIBEIRO BOSCO


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
803979-8 ANA REGINA SERBENA
841097-6 ANDREY DE ALBUQUERQUE PARAISO DE JESUS
822334-3 ANTONIO MARCOS CARDOSO
805925-0 BELISA BETTEGA DA ROSA
825406-0 BETTINA GOMES OMIZZOLO
819445-9 BRUNA CAROLINA BERNHARDT
812340-3 CAMARGO DE CARVALHO OLIVEIRA
811100-6 CAROLINA DIAMANTARAS RIBAS PEREIRA
819377-0 DAMARIS SAMPAIO ALMEIDA
822313-0 EMANUELA MARIA FRANCESCHINA BERTA
830384-3 FRANCIELE DA SILVA
842099-8 GABRIEL SANCHES TEIXEIRA
810265-1 GABRIELA CONSOLARO NABOZNY
824687-4 GABRIELA MAFRA
801977-0 GABRIELA PALUDO CANTÚ
809934-0 GUSTAVO GABRIEL DAGOSTIM
821732-7 GUSTAVO TONDATO
826284-5 INAÊ SIQUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA
825901-1 ISIS COSTA TAVARES
840648-0 JEFFERSON GONÇALVES ALVES
816728-1 JOÃO VÍCTOR FRANCELINO MARTINS
815307-8 LAIS GOLDENSTEIN
831145-5 LETÍCIA DE MORAES PEREIRA
820897-2 LETÍCIA MACHADO BERRETTA
807696-0 LETÍCIA MULINARI GNOATTON
806696-5 LUANA CAROLINA BEDUSCHI
803989-5 LUANA PERES RAMOS
842177-3 LUCAS GIL JUNG
839956-5 LUCAS JACQUES DA SILVA
842155-2 LUCAS JOSÉ C DE FREITAS R ALVES
819486-6 LUCAS VARELA MEYER
818443-7 LUÍSA WALTER DA ROSA
831121-8 LUIZ FELIPE DE SOUZA PRIGOL
820751-8 LUÍZA CRISTINE GNIGLER
806748-1 MARIA VICTÓRIA JAEGER GUBERT
815487-2 MARINA MACHADO SCHMITT
841124-7 MARINA THESSING BANDEIRA
819665-6 MICHELLE KESSLER KUMMER
809254-0 NICOLE DA SILVA
840079-2 PAOLLA REGINA DA SILVA DOS SANTOS
803301-3 PEDRO GABRIEL DE MELO RUIZ
801255-5 RODRIGO FELIPE BROERING
809927-8 THAÍS BECKER HENRIQUES SILVEIRA
805669-2 THAÍS VIGANÓ
825425-7 VINÍCIUS KOERICH LOURENÇO