CIÊNCIAS ECONÔMICAS - DIURNO


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
827633-1 ALESSANDRA KUCHAR MARINHUK
844395-5 ANA PAULA DE LIMA RIBEIRO
818031-8 ANDREY HAMILKA IPIRANGA
800807-8 ANGÉLICA VIEIRA
833298-3 BRUNO FROENER CASTELLO
841183-2 CAROLINA KOWALSKI PIAZZA
808455-6 CAROLINI ECCEL ORSI
819969-8 CAUÊ RODRIGUES PASSOS
837270-5 CINTHIA DE SOUZA
806402-4 DANIEL FRANCISCO SALVADOR
811911-2 DANIEL GALVAO GUEDES
834788-3 EDUARDO DE CARVALHO
835519-3 EDUARDO MANOEL GARCIA DA SILVA
838453-3 FERNANDO CELIO DA SILVA
814650-0 GABRIELA KLUGE MORAES
829902-1 GABRIELA LINHARES RAIMUNDO
819933-7 GEORGE LODYGENSKY
845199-0 GIOVANA MENEGOTTO
824635-1 GIOVANNA LAÍS PRIORI
806556-0 GUSTAVO DE ANDRADE BOEIRA
837527-5 HELLEN CRISTHYAN CORREIA BOAVENTURA
825566-0 IGOR PIACENTINI COELHO DA COSTA
819232-4 IGOR VITORINO THOROE SCHERB
821551-0 ISABELA GARDENAL OMETTO
816997-7 KLAUS KIRCH NIENKOTTER ROCHA
820470-5 LARISSA SCHUNEMANN CAVALCANTE
836437-0 LEANDRO GONÇALVES DE ARAUJO
818020-2 LEONARDO REGIS
827968-3 LOURENÇO CLARO GALERY
820562-0 LUCA CECCHINI
827251-4 LUCAS DIAS GALLUZZO
841633-8 LUCAS HENRIQUE VIANA
825739-6 MARIANA SEGALLA CASSOL
837416-3 MATHEUS BARBOSA DA SILVA
800752-7 MATHEUS BITTENCOURT DE BRITO
847566-0 MILTON MASAYOSHI TSUSHIMA JUNIOR
831921-9 NICOLE LUIZA KORMANN DA SILVA
822630-0 PAULO VITOR SCHLICHTING PEÇANHUK
840521-2 PEDRO LUCAS GOMES
800699-7 RAFAEL GUSTAVO DE LIMA
845552-0 RAFAELA GIRARDI HORMANN
839860-7 RAPHAEL DOUGLAS DOS ANJOS ALMEIDA
835526-6 TAINÁ RAQUEL PRADO DA SILVA
812093-5 THIAGO DA SILVA BORBA
837149-0 VICTORIA DE PELLEGRIN ZANATTA


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
836334-0 ALINE ISABEL FONSECA
818035-0 AMADEUS HENRIQUE HAUFFE TEIXEIRA
831651-1 ANDRESSA DA SILVA CHAVES
813725-0 BERWARD EICKE JUNIOR
846419-7 BRUNA GONCALVES PEREIRA
836864-3 BRUNA REGINA DA SILVA
830778-4 BRUNO GEREMIAS SCOTTI
835990-3 CAMILLA CASAS
832609-6 CARLA PAOLA RODRIGUEZ PINEIRO
823641-0 CAROLINE GRAMKOW
812379-9 DAGOBERTO MADEL SCHROEDER
845873-1 DAYANA ROUSSENQ
825059-6 DIEGO RABELO NONATO
806198-0 DIMY RAMOS
818978-1 EDUARDO ALMEIDA
837913-0 EDUARDO MARTIN ALVES
828724-4 EVANDRO GARCIA GERENT
830883-7 FERNANDA RAPOZO
814767-1 GABRIELLA LIVRAMENTO
804405-8 GUSTAVO KURMANN
803193-2 GUSTAVO MENDES RIBEIRO
835430-8 HENRIQUE BECKER
812321-7 JESSYCA FRONZA
815667-0 JOÃO PEDRO JORDY SANTANA
800556-7 LAURIENE CASTELANO
801208-3 LOLYANE DIMA FLORES
800151-0 LOTHAR MATTHAUS WERNER
844932-5 LOUISE VICTÓRIA GUETTEN MACIEL
807049-0 LUCAS MAUÉS ANTONIO
830776-8 LUCAS RODRIGUES MORON
820993-6 MAICON JUSTO POLLI
802744-7 MAICON LUIZ BRAND
834140-0 MALU CORDINI SPRICIGO
809063-7 MARCO ANTONIO SERAPIAO CAVALCANTI
839980-8 MARIANA PEDRAZZI DAER
846743-9 MARINA KOSTANESKI PASETTO
842761-5 MARINÊS GARCIA HAMMES
815886-0 NATALY DE ESPINDOLA
835140-6 NICOLAS CARLOS LIMA
808046-1 PAULA DA COSTA MANSO GIAROLA
815210-1 PAULO AUGUSTO ALVARENGA
800625-3 TÁSSIA REGINA BASSI
805778-8 THAINA HELENA DA SILVA
836353-6 THIAGO HEINZ NUNES
841963-9 VICTOR ALEXANDER FERNANDES