PEDAGOGIA - DIURNO


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
830435-1 ANA CAROLINA PEREIRA DA CRUZ
831137-4 ANA LUIZA MACHADO
829711-8 ANA PAULA LUDWIG
844512-5 ANDRESSA CAROLINE ALVARES
841084-4 ANNA BEATRYZ DA SILVA
833490-0 BEATRIZ GARCIA PEREIRA
827709-5 BEATRIZ MONTEIRO SHOJI
813548-7 BEATRIZ SILVA PINHEIRO
821118-3 BRUNA BUTTEMBERG RIBEIRO
817765-1 CAMILA KANARECK DA SILVA
846589-4 CAMILA LOCH
828210-2 CAMILA RODRIGUES DE MORAES CAMARGO
800991-0 CRISTIANE IZOLETE DUARTE
805879-2 DAIANA HILLESHEIM
809454-3 EVELYN JUSTINO
844708-0 FERNANDA COSTA E SOUZA
844278-9 FERNANDA MAURA ROSA
836619-5 GABRIELA CABRAL
805355-3 GABRIELA CALÔNICO DE OLIVEIRA
831873-5 GABRIELA DA SILVEIRA
805833-4 GABRIELA DE LIZ VIEIRA
835064-7 GIULLIA BIROLLO ALBERTON
845119-2 GUSTAV OSCAR DUMKE
832795-5 ÍTALO BERTONCINI DE ARAÚJO
802240-2 JEISA PAULA PEREIRA DE SOUZA
846395-6 JÉSSICA FOLSTER PEREIRA
839802-0 JÉSSICA VERAS DA SILVA
835185-6 JÚLIO CÉSAR ALBERTON
845316-0 LARISSA NAZÁRIO PORTO
838617-0 LETICIA POSICK DOS SANTOS
836216-5 LIONARA POLETTI
830825-0 LUCIANE OSTI CAPISTRANO
844584-2 LUIZA MARINHO C CRIPPA DE OLIVEIRA
846211-9 MARIA APARECIDA PEREIRA
845538-4 MARIA LUIZA AGOSTINI
823703-4 MAYSA BEATRIZ STORINO KREMER DE SOUZA
838608-0 MIRELLA ROSA LEAL
841799-7 NAYARA CRISTINE MULLER TOSATTI
847915-1 NEUSA MARLI LAUCKSEN FURTADO
843890-0 NICOLE PACHECO BARBIERI
820936-7 PRICILA DA COSTA FERNANDES
847487-7 RAISSA MARTINS DESPINDOLA
826303-5 SISLAI SATICQ
834679-8 SUYANNE DE QUADROS SCHMIDT
813606-8 TAYNÁ CRISTINA VIEIRA
844344-0 TAYNA DALSASSO
837982-3 THAÍS PINHEIRO MACEDO
802802-8 VICENTE MALLMANN
817513-6 VICTORIA DOS SANTOS MOESCH
837854-1 WILLIAM ELIAS PATRICK DA COSTA


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
845753-0 ALLAN DE AQUINO CONRADI
840235-3 AMILLY DANTAS DA CRUZ
808409-2 ANA CAROLINA SILVA SCHMITZ
834963-0 ANA CLARA WESTARB
815251-9 ANA FLÁVIA ALVES GARCIA
827358-8 ANA LUÍZA MALDONADO
823684-4 ANDREISA ALVES DA CONCEIÇÃO
835974-1 ANDRESSA APARECIDA MEDEIROS DE ALMEIDA
837253-5 ARTHUR MACHADO MUNIZ
801675-5 BIANCA PAVONI OLIVEIRA
844126-0 BIANCA REGINA SOARES
834053-6 CAMILA DAS CHAGAS
832020-9 CAROLINE DE SOUZA CAMASSOLA
826177-6 DAIANE LAURECI FRANCISCO
812382-9 FILLIPE RAMOS
836481-8 FLÁVIA DO NASCIMENTO CAMILO
842297-4 FRANCIANE CRISTINA PEREIRA
827945-4 GUSTAVO DIAS DE CASTRO
803935-6 INGRYD DOS SANTOS VARGAS
832468-9 ISABELA DUARTE MACHADO
804907-6 JAQUELINE BORGES
802915-6 JÉSSICA ALINC SCHMITZ
804464-3 JOSIANE MAZIERO PEREIRA
847939-9 JULIA SOUZA E COSTA
839284-6 KARLA KAROLYNE MARCILIO
835790-0 LARISSA GOEDERT CABRAL
837590-9 LEIDIANE DA CUNHA
827693-5 LEOMAR JOSE DISNER
840133-0 LILIAN LEMES
823157-5 MAGDA HORST
800534-6 MARCIA REGINA MAGALHÃES
845925-8 MÁRCIA TEREZINHA DA SILVA
846086-8 MARINA MARTINS SANTOS
816288-3 MICHELLY DE LIMA ROLHANO
836312-9 MILENA ZILDA GÓES
836358-7 MILLENA SOUZA LEMOS CAIRES
827450-9 MORGANA RAMOS MARTINS
801710-7 NICOLE DA ROSA FELISBINO
847378-1 RAFAEL FRITSCHE KRETZER
820653-8 RAFAELA SCHMIDT
819790-3 RAFAELLY DE SOUZA
803041-3 RENATA BARBOSA BERKA
818798-3 RODRIGO ANSELMO DA SILVA
823508-2 SERGIO HENRIQUE PEREIRA
811735-7 TANIA MARI DAMIAN
825084-7 TAYNA CAMARGO DE ALCANTARA
840189-6 THAYNÁ CRISTINA DE SOUZA
806928-0 VANESSA CUNHA
845652-6 VICTÓRIA CAMPOS
805580-7 VITOR VAN BASTEN BRELAZ GOUVEIA MARTINS