ADMINISTRAÇÃO - NOTURNO


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
836784-1 ANA PAULA DE FARIAS
812152-4 ANDRE WILLIAN CAMILO BAPTISTA
835635-1 ANDREY LUIZ PEREIRA
837243-8 DAIANI FAGUNDES
840415-1 DALILA NASCIMENTO DA SILVA
831396-2 EDUARDO FRANCISCO DELATORRE
840003-2 EVELYN ALICE ETGES
813122-8 FELIPE SIQUEIRA DE PAULO
842325-3 FERNANDO AUGUSTO MACEDO VIEIRA VIOLADA
835628-9 FERNANDO SANTOS RODRIGUES
824016-7 FERNANDO SOUZA JUNIOR
801654-2 FRANCIELE DUTRA
826459-7 GABRIEL MARCELINO MEDEIROS
835249-6 GIOVANA SILVA RIBEIRO
817463-6 GREICE THOMAS PINHEIRO
836716-7 HELTON ROBERTO MARCELINO
833284-3 IGOR FURUKITA BAPTISTA
841025-9 JAILSON GOEDERT
810595-2 JANINE PORTO MICHELS
813979-2 JEFFERSON MARTINS DOS SANTOS
808372-0 KELVIN HERMANN
845941-0 LINCOLN DUTRA MANHEZE
842452-7 LOURENÇO KAWAKAMI TRISTÃO
847540-7 LUCAS GARCIA PIATO
821675-4 LUCAS PIAN RODRIGUES
836328-5 LUCAS PIRES DESCHAMPS
818220-5 LUCIANO MARTIN
812758-1 LUIGI BETTIOL
828010-0 LUIZ HENRIQUE ODORIZZI LEMOS
822790-0 MARCIO ALMEIDA ALEIXO DA SILVA
817046-0 MARCOS DOS SANTOS JUNCKEN JUNIOR
838424-0 MARIANA BATISTA DE ASSIS
825648-9 MATHEUS SCHMIDT DE FARIA
841733-4 MILENA HILLESHEIM
840723-1 MONIQUE NEVES
839407-5 PAULA CECHELLA PHILIPPI
819130-1 PEDRO SARMENTO SOMMER
833336-0 RAFAEL CESAR CALAZANS
820363-6 RAFAEL LORENZO SANTOS PEREZ
846233-0 RAFAELA ROCHA RAMOS
805212-3 RENAN JUNCKES
818918-8 RENATO ARAÚJO TAVARES JÚNIOR
828446-6 RODRIGO URGEL RIBEIRO DE QUEIROZ
815526-7 SAMANTA PALOMMA FIORENTIN
840696-0 SÉRGIO RODRIGO DA SILVA DINIZ
844563-0 TAMARA TRALDI DE LIMA
821331-3 VICTORIA SILVA E JONCK
823890-1 VINICIUS CAVALCANTI CORONA
842841-7 VINICIUS HLEBCZUK DE MATTOS
823230-0 YAGO PACHECO PEREIRA GUIMARÃES


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
834377-2 AFFONSO MARIN NETO
811337-8 ALEXSANDRO JAIR FERREIRA
807699-5 AMANDA SARDÁ SILVA
809742-9 ANDRESSA HARMATA
802734-0 BRUNO DIETRICH BICCA
803446-0 CARLOS ALBERTO KINZEL MARTINS
842748-8 CAROLINE MATTES SCHAFER
836581-4 DEYDRE PAOLA DAMICO
822852-3 EDUARDO LUIZ VIEIRA
809580-9 ELIZANDRA SOUZA DE SOUZA
817582-9 EMANUEL SOARES BARBOSA
841605-2 FABIAN MASSANEIRO OLIVEIRA SILVA
811933-3 FERNANDA IZABELA APARECIDA RODRIGUES
836182-7 FERNANDO PILLA RAPOSO
808053-4 GABRIEL CISNE MARTINS
829497-6 GABRIEL DOS SANTOS CHAKLIAN
826149-0 GABRIEL FELLIPE CASAGRANDE
844308-4 GABRIEL TIENGO PONTES
842943-0 GUSTAVO DE JESUS GOMES
839257-9 GUSTAVO DE MELLO PIMENTEL
834318-7 GUSTAVO FELIPPE
829894-7 HEMELYN BRONDANI MOHR
811656-3 IANIS EFSTATHIADIS
821615-0 JOHN LENNON ALVES GARCIA
841817-9 JOHNY WOLF
831997-9 JULIA LORENZATTO BRAZIL
820780-1 KEVIN BUGS VAZ
819164-6 LEANDRO DAMAZIO ALEXANDRE
813710-2 LETÍCIA CRISTINA GOMES GARCIA
813409-0 LUCAS MACHADO DA SILVEIRA
807563-8 LUCAS WILLIAN DA COSTA
844339-4 LUCIAMAR APARECIDA JOCHEM
846052-3 MANOELA MENDES CABRERA
814238-6 MARIA EDUARDA FUSINATO LUNARDELLI
832222-8 MATHEUS BARBOSA FERREIRA
806677-9 MATHEUS SIQUEIRA
838518-1 MAYARA RAYANA MARTINS DA SILVA
843814-5 MURILO JANUÁRIO NUNES
836355-2 NADJA ARAÚJO MACHADO AIRES
818098-9 PÂMELA CRISTINA MAGALHÃES
810537-5 PATRICIA DE PAULA RODRIGUES
836344-7 RAFAELA DUARTE MORO
824673-4 RODRIGO CARVALHO ELIZEU
843227-9 RODRIGO VIEIRA PARREIRAS GOMES
839864-0 RUBENS BORGES MEDEIROS DE MIRANDA
803661-6 SAMARA ALENCASTRO DA SILVA
847509-1 SANDRA APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA NELI
840745-2 SHAUANY EVELLYN DA SILVA
831184-6 TADEU ROCHA SCHMITT DA SILVA
816467-3 WILLIAM CAYKE STANGE SILVA