CIÊNCIAS ECONÔMICAS - NOTURNO


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
815354-0 AKAUÃ FLORES ARROYO
824084-1 AMADEU RAUL TERRES SCHOENAU
827907-1 ANA LIRIA SOUZA WAGNER
846113-9 ANANDA COELHO DE SOUZA ANTUNES DE OLIVEI
840371-6 ANDRÉ VINICIUS GONÇALVES
803277-7 ARTUR ANDRADE DO LAGO
808536-6 BRENO CAMBRAIA LANZNASTER
836317-0 CHARLES RODRIGO ORBEN
819769-5 DALTON SEMENSATO ALBERTIN
843686-0 DANIEL BRANDÃO MARIANI
819111-5 DANIEL MENDES RUGNO
808039-9 DHEYVID ADRIANO DO LIVRAMENTO CHAVES
838380-4 DIANY MACHADO
840086-5 EDUARDO THOMAZ SILVA RAMOS
829575-1 ENOS PIEKARSKI SIVIERO
823414-0 ERIC EDUARDO GLOOR
802754-4 EVERTON LEANDRO ALVES
830042-9 GIOVANI NICOLETTI POLLI
820756-9 HANNA PIRES CHEDE
821405-0 HENRIQUE EDUARDO DE MENEZES JUNIOR
844400-5 IARA FAVERSANI DA SILVA
836886-4 IGOR DE JESUS ALVES
839791-0 JOICE SILVA DA COSTA
832210-4 JULIA BOENG
841854-3 LUCAS DE SOUZA
807863-7 LUCAS HENRIQUE DA CUNHA
820107-2 LUCAS SCHAFASCHEK
801952-5 LUIZ EDUARDO PEIXOTO
828271-4 MÁRCIO HENRIQUE PRATES DOS SANTOS
810728-9 MARINA ANDRADE TOMAZ
829438-0 MATHEUS BITTENCOURT VITORINO
804481-3 MATIAS GERHARDT
824778-1 PEDRO LUIS DE SOUZA MOTA
818626-0 PEDRO QUIRINO DE LUCA GUSTINELLI
802732-3 RAFAEL DO REGO BARROS PIACENTINI
838984-5 RAFAEL WOLFF
816857-1 RANIERI RIBEIRO CARVALHO
835987-3 RENE LEBARBENCHON MACEDO
812616-0 TÁDZIO CASTRO BORBA
807088-1 THIAGO BALBO BATISTA
825779-5 THIAGO CESAR RIBEIRO
811224-0 THIAGO MACHADO DE ESPINDOLA
810247-3 TIAGO MENDONÇA DOS SANTOS
813610-6 VICTOR HUGO RANEA
826491-0 WESLLEY RODRIGUES DE PAULA


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
833210-0 ALBERTO MOREIRA
828185-8 ANA LUIZA JUNQUEIRA FRANCO CORTES
812830-8 ANDRÉ LUIZ DANIEL DAS CHAGAS
800130-8 BARBARA ASSMUS WAGNER
833809-4 BIANCA CRISTINA DA SILVA
818294-9 BRUNA CRISTINA DELLAZARI DE JESUS
841917-5 BRUNA TAJIMA SILVEIRA
842432-2 DIEVERTONEI ALVES DOMINGOS
841685-0 DIONER SEGALA
817086-0 EDUARDO PRADO SOUZA
836142-8 EMILLY CAVALHEIRO ESIDIO
831824-7 ÉRIKA MARIHÁ DA SILVA
841087-9 EVELIN LILANDA NUNES
844618-0 FELIPE SCHNEIDER NUNES
830038-0 FELIPE SORDI ROST
844599-0 FERNANDO LINHARES MENDES
803623-3 FLAVIO FRANCO FIGUEIREDO
829778-9 GABRIEL DE LIZ PAES
800040-9 GABRIEL SOUZA VIEIRA
836827-9 GABRIELA SHISHITO NASCIMENTO
844503-6 GUILHERME OLIVEIRA MATOS
838637-4 GUILHERME TIGLIA ALVES
836129-0 JEFFERSON CHAVES DA SILVA
807514-0 JESSICA CARNEIRO KOCHE
822099-9 JORGE AUGUSTO DE SOUZA LUZ
846003-5 JUNYR MARTINES GAVILAN
846070-1 KLAUS DA SILVA
842709-7 LUANA MATOS PUCCI
818478-0 LUCAS MARCELO RIES PEREIRA
807067-9 LUCAS VALENTIM SILVEIRA
838041-4 LUCAS WELTER
823052-8 MARCIO SELAU
836243-2 MARIA EDUARDA WERLICH FARIAS
843619-3 MATHEUS ORLANDO LAZZARIN
814665-9 MAYARA MORETTI
843098-5 NAITAN DE MACEDO SCHMITT
847755-8 NATALIE VIVIAN PEREIRA
841855-1 PAULO BITTECNOURT
844990-2 RAFAEL WIESE VIEIRA DE FIGUEIREDO
844773-0 ROSANA FARIAS DA LUZ
810768-8 SORAIA MARIA MARQUES
845302-0 THIAGO ADEMIR ESPERANDIO
836286-6 VITORIA VARELA
812744-1 YAGO HORNUNG
842051-3 YURI VINÍCIUS DE ALMEIDA