PSICOLOGIA - BEL/LIC - DIURNO


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
829027-0 ANNA PAULA MORAIS DA ROSA
824619-0 CAIO HENRIQUE DE MENDONÇA CHAVES INCROCC
843978-8 CARLA ARIANE PAES RIBEIRO
827941-1 CAROLINE DE CARLI TRAMONTIN
817623-0 CHRISTINE LE BRUN DE VIELMOND
825962-3 DALVINO PASSARIN FILHO
803826-0 DANIELE SOUZA STEGLICH
824568-1 DIOGO DE FIGUEIREDO UCHOA
808309-6 ELISA SMILE TEIXEIRA DE OLIVEIRA
840674-0 EMILY DE FARIAS
841081-0 EVELYN SCHWEITZER DE SOUZA
814718-3 FELIPE BELLEI CORDEIRO
810445-0 GABRIEL HENRIQUE LIMA
826502-0 GUILHERME BARROS FARAH
821709-2 IGOR ALVES DA SILVA
814194-0 INGRID CRISTINY MACIEL
835864-8 JAQUELINE CAMPIOL
831992-8 JAYME ANTUNES DA COSTA NETO
846067-1 JONAS VALERIO ARAUJO BISPO DOS SANTOS
803536-9 KARLA DE SOUZA
820230-3 LARISSA PEDROSO MORAES
803318-8 LETÍCIA SCHADECK
829925-0 LUANA SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA
833782-9 LUCAS SENA MEDEIROS
834194-0 LUCAS SHIROMA GRISOTTO
809442-0 LUIZA DE OLIVEIRA NASCIMENTO
814982-8 LUNA MARIÁ MIELKE FELDMANN
836226-2 MARÍLIA IGNÁCIO DE ESPÍNDOLA
833133-2 MATHEUS HENRIQUE VOSGERAU
804767-7 MONICA MONTEIRO KOTZIAS
836761-2 NATHALIA MARIA SOUZA DA ROCHA
821542-1 NICOLE SIQUEIRA
833649-0 NIKOLE FERNANDES
806271-4 NINA MORITZ RONCHI
822668-7 PABLO RODRIGO SCHMITZ SIMI
835027-2 PAULO SBARDELOTTO PERERA
821213-9 PEDRO PALMALIAH KONRAD
835104-0 RAFAELA PARGA MARTINS PEREIRA
800943-0 SABRINA DA SILVA DA ROSA
804258-6 SAMANTHA ALFLEN BANIN
827245-0 SAMANTHA EMANUELLE SCHMITT ALBANO
800336-0 TAÍS WALDSCHMIDT TANAMATIS
813431-6 THAIS MARIA PEDROSO RODRIGUES
804870-3 TOM CYKMAN
837954-8 TOMÁS DA CUNHA TANCREDI


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
801844-8 AMANDA PERTILE
800577-0 AMANDA RODRIGUES DE ANDRADE
803603-9 ANA CAROLINA MICHETTI URIEN
844677-6 ANA PAULA FRANCISCO LOURENÇO
812663-1 ANA SOFIA DOS SANTOS LIMA GUERRA
822247-9 ANALU BURIGO HAUSHAHN
823281-4 ARTHUR FERREIRA DUTRA
805725-7 BEATRIZ PIRES COLTRO
809628-7 BRUNA RAFAELA BUCCI
833772-1 CLÁUDIA MIRÓ GERLACH
816587-4 DJENIFER SAMANTHA MARX
803357-9 DURVALINO PEREIRA
824862-1 EDUARDA LUIZE PASTORE DOS SANTOS
831476-4 FERNANDA CRISTINA ROSSETTO
822888-4 FRANCINE SIMON
831607-4 GABRIELA SPILARI SANTOS
835837-0 GILMARA JOANOL ARNDT
810387-9 GIOVANIA MITIE MAESIMA CUNHA
838027-9 GIULIA OLIVA GRASSI
830174-3 INGRID ADAM
818747-9 IZABELE DA SILVA FARIA
820890-5 JOÃO ENDI KARPINSKI BAPTISTA DA SILVA
801151-6 JOÃO VITOR PARISE DE LARA
835529-0 JÚLIA DE SOUZA LOPES
812900-2 JÚLIA SIQUEIRA MESQUITA
801867-7 KAROLAYNE GOMES COLA PIN
818131-4 KAROLLINE MONIKE ROSA
837661-1 LIZANDRA SILVA LIVRAMENTO
807630-8 LORENA LOCKS COELHO
844381-5 LUISA MIRANDA MORESCO
818010-5 LUÍSA SUSIN DOS SANTOS
803227-0 LUIZA HARGER BARBOSA
802363-8 MARCELO FELIPE BRUNIERE
821603-7 MARIA CELINA FERREIRA GOEDERT
839335-4 MARIANA CRISTINA PEREIRA NUNES
829651-0 MARIANA VOGT MICHAELSEN
837946-7 MATEUS ACCORSI MOREIRA
818385-6 RENATA BIAVA
829166-7 SAMIRA DE MELLO
801791-3 SARA ENGEL VOIGT
836485-0 SELMA MARIA COELHO PITZ
817742-2 TALITA DE OLIVEIRA CUSTODIO
834127-3 TAYSSUÊ SAMAINNY PEREIRA DA SILVA
839069-0 THAYS PRICILA DA SILVA
823472-8 UÉRLAN GENOIR SANDERS STRAPAZZON