RELAÇÕES INTERNACIONAIS - DIURNO


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
808373-8 ALEXIA FLACH NIEHUES
802937-7 AMANDA CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA
800657-1 ANA LUISA DE ALMEIDA CASAS
824682-3 ANDRESSA CAROLINE MOLINARI DA SILVA
819588-9 ANTONIO CARLOS PEREIRA NETO
817386-9 AUGUSTO MEZZOMO ROVARIS
835098-1 BÁRBARA SBEGHEN GHISLENI
827543-2 CAIO CESAR MANZONI
841213-8 CARLA KRISTIN BERNARDT DOS SANTOS
803316-1 CARLOS EDUARDO GOLDBERG
845206-7 CARMEN ALICE FORTES DA CRUZ
821880-3 CRISTIANA MELILLO BITTENCOURT
838465-7 ELISA PARAVIZI EPINDOLA
841982-5 EVELINE TELES MADURO
816158-5 GABRIEL BERNARDI
826574-7 GABRIEL DOS SANTOS OPPA
809876-0 GABRIEL MENDES
810495-6 GABRIEL ROBERTO DAUER
811694-6 GABRIELA MARTINI DOS SANTOS
819984-1 GUSTAVO GARCIA GAVA
806078-9 HELOISA LOURENÇO ISHII
813386-7 IARA COMUNELLO MARTINS
821337-2 ISRAEL BRESOLA JÚNIOR
810875-7 IVAN VIEIRA PISETA
808746-6 JOSE FERNANDO ROSA RIBEIRO
810659-2 JÚLIA MARTINS
809376-8 LOUISE ENRICONI DA SILVA
815056-7 MARCO AURÉLIO KUNTZ MOREIRA
806406-7 MARIA LUISA LANGE
836629-2 MATHEUS GUSTAVO TOMÉ SARTORTT
809684-8 MORGANA MACHEA DUARTE
814964-0 OSVALDO FERREIRA NETO
808622-2 PEDRO HENRIQUE PRATES CATTELAN
818771-1 RAÍSSA MATTANA
846204-6 SAMUEL COVARI ISAAK
804778-2 SARAH SOPHIA PERINA SAMPAIO
837597-6 TIAGO RODRIGUES DA SILVEIRA
829879-3 VICTÓRIA RAZIG VOTTO
837666-2 VITÓRIA SUBTIL EULA
844640-7 WESLLEY DA SILVA PEREIRA DE ALMEIDA


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
830891-8 ANA CAROLINA VIEIRA DE ANDRADE
800269-0 ANA CLARA BERNARDES HOFFMANN
828226-9 ANDRÉ LUIZ NISSOLA
828451-2 ARTHUR LIMA PAULA AGUIAR
841042-9 BEATRIZ MARTIM TAVARES
823710-7 BEATRIZ PIMENTA KLEIN
823226-1 CESAR HENRIQUE SANDRI
841418-1 FERNANDA CARDOSO LOCH
826634-4 FLORA DALLAGNOL CEZIMBRA
845065-0 FRANCIS SOUZA FIORELLI
839986-7 GABRIELA CAMACHO KUSTER
829653-7 GIULIA PAGGIARIN FLORES
824223-2 GUSTAVO VIEIRA DA SILVA
843901-0 ISABELLA NEUMANN
812105-2 JULIANA ALFLEN GUZATTI
819589-7 JULIANA VARGAS
800638-5 JULIANE BECKER FACCO
816406-1 KARINA DE SOUZA
811609-1 KAROLINE BARBOSA MUNIZ CASTRO MOREIRA
802667-0 LAISE NEVES ZAMAI
808736-9 LAURO LIMA KLUWE
800495-1 LEOPOLDO AUGUSTO DE ANDRADE MENDONÇA
813017-5 LOHANA CAVALCANTI COSTA
812081-1 LUAN FELIPE NEIS
845296-2 LUCAS EDUARDO GARCIA
847387-0 LUIZA FREDIANI OXLEY
842877-8 LUKAS SOUZA OLIVEIRA
844750-0 MARCELO STURM
812911-8 MARINA LAZAROTTO DE ANDRADE
839737-6 MICHELI COSTA PAES
813313-1 MURILO HENRIQUE FEUZER DOS SANTOS
822416-1 NAILIA AGUADO RIBEIRO FRANCO
824207-0 NATÁLIA LIMBERGER DOS SANTOS VIEIRA
825795-7 PEDRO BOLZAN MAZZUCO
839040-1 PETERSON FLORINDO
802975-0 SERGIO ROBERTO GOUVEA LOPES
802956-3 TAYANE TJADER MARTINS
807342-2 THIAGO GUEDES WILLECKE
820198-6 VINICIUS ZUNIGA TRUCCOLO
803251-3 VITOR ESMANHOTTO DA SILVA