AGRONOMIA


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
827859-8 ALINE MARCELA VELOSO HAAS
844418-8 ANA CLARA CANTO SOUZA
845935-5 ANA MARIA FRAGA CARGNIN
845811-1 ANDERSON PACE
828756-2 ANDRÉ CANDIOTTO SILVEIRA
800308-4 ANDRIA PAULA LIMA
809430-6 ANDRIELLE LEITE ANDRADE
820801-8 ATIÊ CANESIN
803163-0 AUGUSTO SIZANI PEDRINI
815065-6 AVA SCHAMES VARGAS
822684-9 BRUNO BITTENCOURT SCHROEDER CHAGAS
846228-3 BRUNO WEINGARTNER
831051-3 CAMILA FELIPPE
834663-1 CLESIO HENRIQUE CARDOSO
817940-9 CRISTIANE VOGES
845566-0 DENISE ENDLER
841620-6 EDUARDO GAINETE RAMOS
845737-9 EDUARDO MARCUS BODNAR
838225-5 FELIPE CAMARA GONCALVES BRANDES DE AZEVE
831243-5 FLÁVIA JANUÁRIO STECKERT
843239-2 FREDERIC JEAN TRISTAN SAYN
822970-8 GLEISON HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA
805463-0 GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DE SOUZA
813629-7 GUSTAVO HENRIQUE TODT
843650-9 JANAINE INACIO
820767-4 JOSÉ APOLINÁRIO DE OLIVEIRA ADAMES
802711-0 LARISSA NUNES WESTPHAL
833180-4 LETÍCIA MARCON TAVARES
802896-6 LUANA GISELE AMADIO DAMASCENO
844497-8 LUCAS MONTEIRO DO CARMO
844134-0 LUCILENE NERLI PIRES
825699-3 MARCELO PEREIRA
802760-9 MARCOS EDUARDO VIRGILI DA COSTA
817462-8 MARIA EDUARDA BOSQUETTI BITTENCOURT
813557-6 NICOLE FRACASSO LUNARDI
812725-5 PATRÍCIA BARCELOS VALIENTE UMANN
819565-0 PATRICK DIAS MARQUES
815144-0 PEDRO GERMER ROLIM DE MOURA
814188-6 RAFAEL TERRA DE SA
837852-5 RAFAEL ZANGHELINI
836397-8 RAPHAELA ELIZABETH WOODROFFE
844736-5 RICARDO ALEXANDRE JORDELINO DA LUZ
804967-0 RICHARD ADRIANO ROSA
817177-7 SANDRO S THIAGO DE FAVERI
805037-6 SARAH SOPHIA DITTRICH BUHR
836288-2 TAISE ANTONIO COUTO
820407-1 THAIS NAJDZION
845365-9 THALES MARCOS DA SILVA
812661-5 THAYLU FIGUEREDO CASCAES
817022-3 TIAGO BISSIGO BOFF
810788-2 VANESSA CUNHA
833120-0 VANESSA WINTER FOREST
821380-1 VICTOR HUGO VILVERT COSTA
830564-1 VITOR BRUNO MAIDEL
833954-6 YURI ANDREY HERBST


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
829100-4 ALCENIR CLAUDIO BUENO
826818-5 ARTHUR MEDEIROS SCHMITZ
816431-2 BRUNA ANTUNES DA SILVA
831291-5 BRUNA BURIGO VANDRESEN
826139-3 CAMILA DE MARINS PRADO
842582-5 CRISTIANO DALMORO RIGO
838967-5 DANIELA SIQUEIRA CARDOSO
826472-4 DAYANE FERNANDA AGUIAR
818688-0 DÉBORA FIALHO DOS SANTOS
814889-9 EDSON CARLOS DE QUADRA
846459-6 EDUARDO YAN RODRIGUES DA SILVA
805118-6 ELIZANDRA RAICHERT
844262-2 EVELYN HAMANN
824970-9 FRANCIELE VELHO
826717-0 GABRIEL LEMOS REINELLI
810193-0 GABRIELA MONGUILHOTT DE OLIVEIRA ABREU
824301-8 GIAN GILBERTO GARRETT
845067-6 GUILHERME BRAGA SILVEIRA
831789-5 GUILHERME LADER MEDEIROS
816661-7 GUILHERME ROCHA
834886-3 IGOR HENRIQUE PEREIRA BAGGIO ARECO
842121-8 IZABEL CRISTINA MERGEN DESSBESEL
846043-4 JACKSON BAUMANN
816198-4 JAMILY MACHADO DA SILVA
845439-6 JEFFERSON PIETROSKI MOTA
834537-6 JOÃO AUGUSTO DA SILVA NEOTI
812393-4 JOÃO GUILHERME BETTONI
816789-3 JOAO PEDRO GIORGI FERREIRA CABRAL
826607-7 JOÃO PEDRO STIPPE SCHMITT
818044-0 JOÃO ZUAN ESTEVES FAVORETO
829290-6 JOHN SOLLE
808204-9 JULIANA MÁRCIA SILVEIRA
835514-2 JULIANO ZARUCH CALIXTO
828507-1 KARINA GOULART DOS ANJOS
815739-1 LUCAS ANDRÉ CALBUSCH VARELA
841676-1 LUCAS DA SILVA
847083-9 LUCAS MOTA MARTINS
837584-4 LUIZA DAMAZIO
816915-2 LUIZA MENEZES PIRES
829440-2 MARCOS VINÍCIUS MESSIAS DUARTE
847036-7 MARIA JULIA PORFÍRIO GANZO
805396-0 MARIANA SCHLICKMANN ROTTGERS DA SILVA
816909-8 MAURICIO LOHDER DE OLIVEIRA
846415-4 MAURO CHECCHIA RUSSO NETO
818093-8 MAYARA KUCHENBECKER
838189-5 NATALIA AIRES DE ALENCAR FRANCO
845182-6 RAFAEL CECATTO
807465-8 RENAN GUSTAVO MARIQUITO MELLOS
820329-6 RENAN SILVA NEUBERN
819066-6 ROGER SOARES MELLO
823749-2 SARAH FONTANA
809460-8 SUELEN SILVA DE JESUS
833024-7 TALES DA SILVEIRA SOUTO
801890-1 THAIS CRISTINA GOEDERT
834811-1 THIAGO HIROYUKI UENO