TEC DA INFORMAÇÃO E COMUNICAÇÃO-NOTURNO


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
837668-9 ALINE GARCIA
845371-3 ALISON RAIMUNDO PEREIRA
845621-6 ARIANI DA SILVA THIESEN
809286-9 ARTHUR VOLPATO BATISTA
824857-5 BEATRIZ COSTA ZANETTE
807097-0 BRUNO DA SILVA BORGES
804125-3 CAMILA DO NASCIMENTO FÉLIX DA SILVA
826415-5 CARLYLE TORRES BEZERRA DE MENEZES FILHO
841049-6 ELIENAR FARIAS
808261-8 EVERTON LUIS HENKEMAIER FARIAS
845904-5 FÁBIO MATEUS MACHADO
826028-1 FERNANDA BUSSOLO COLONETTI
828553-5 FERNANDO HENRIQUE ROCHA LEITE
835163-5 FRANCIELLI FREITAS MORO
808556-0 GREGÓRIO KUNZ STOCKLER
829154-3 GUILHERME CORAL DIEHL
825385-4 GUILHERME DA SILVA MENDES
831495-0 GUILHERME DE MEDEIROS SOMBRIO
821328-3 GUILHERME SANTANNA ALVES
837295-0 ISAAC LUIZ DA SILVA
800877-9 JEFERSON RICARDO TICHZ ESPINDOLA
819644-3 JOSÉ DE LIMA DE SOUZA
809815-8 JUCILAINE PESSENTI
817778-3 JÚLIA GOLDBACH REIS
836408-7 LAIS FERRIGO PERAZZOLO
841302-9 LARISSA BORGES ORIGE
805857-1 LEONARDO DOMINGOS DA ROSA
817781-3 LETICIA COLOMBO CARDOZO
830608-7 LUCAS DOS SANTOS FERREIRA
838191-7 LUCAS ZOMER LOCATELLI
813828-1 MARIA LUIZA DE SOUZA PAGANI
828764-3 MARIA PAULA CORRÊA ANGELONI
822828-0 MIGUEL ANTENOR DE OLIVEIRA
832211-2 NATANAEL VARELA
834929-0 NATASHA ANTONELLI GOERCK
811916-3 OLLIN WILLIAN FOPPA RONCAGLIO
805972-1 PAULO RICARDO D DE O HASSE DA SILVA
826412-0 PIETRO COELHO PEREIRA
845766-2 RAMON HENRIQUE PHILIPPI SILVEIRA
828836-4 ROBERTA RIBAS MOCELIN
839212-9 ROSILAINE OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO
824569-0 SUSAN TRAMONTIN VOLPATO
808966-3 TAI CHIN LU
835532-0 TALIHA HOFFMANN RAHIM
817298-6 VICTOR THALES PEREIRA DE LIMAS
834000-5 VINICIUS NASCIMENTO GONÇALVES
836520-2 VINICIUS VIANNA MACHADO
817663-9 WILLIAM MESQUITA DE MEDEIROS
846925-3 WILLIAN ANDRADE ANGELO
814399-4 YURI GOMES DA ROSA


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
808991-4 ANDREI CARDOZO ZANATTA
841697-4 ANDRÉIA PANCHERA SCHNEIDER
834900-2 ANTÔNIO AUGUSTO BECKER DE SÁ
802368-9 ANTONIO INÁCIO FLORÊNCIO NETO
833202-9 ARTHUR WARMLING
832296-1 ARYAN MOTA BORGES
837966-1 BRUNA PEREIRA MACHADO
830893-4 BRUNO ALESSIO NICHELE
843813-7 CAMILA SOUZA DA SILVA
827539-4 CARLOS HENRIQUE GOMES DA SILVA
800760-8 CAROLINE DA SILVA PADILHA
833816-7 CASSIA EMÍDIO MACIEL
822544-3 DANILO DE FREITAS ROCHA
819861-6 EIDER PEZENTE
808258-8 ÉRITON PAULINO DA SILVA
821712-2 EVERLON ANTONIO CUSTODIO
800334-3 FABIO DA SILVA
814957-7 GUILHERME PINTO DE ALMEIDA
819963-9 HUANA LUIZ DE FIGUEREDO
835713-7 IGOR LIBERATO FERNANDES BORGHEZAN
816097-0 INGOON CARLOS LACERDA DE PAULA
806497-0 ISRAEL DE MELLO CONSOLI
820382-2 JANETE DA SILVEIRA FRAGA COSTA
841157-3 JÉSSICA DE SOUZA NUNES
833541-9 JHÔNATA PRIM
840940-4 JOAO PAULO AMANCIO HENCKE
810270-8 KAROLINI RODRIGUES DA CONCEIÇÃO
842674-0 KARYNA DOS SANTOS
822074-3 LINCOLN TEIXEIRA
835782-0 LUCAS ELIAS DOS SANTOS
845304-7 LUIZ FELIPE AGUIAR BARLETTA
800780-2 LUIZ FERNANDO FRAGA BERNARDO
834519-8 MAKSSUEL DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA
833088-3 MARCO ANTONIO PEREIRA SOARES DA SILVA
814269-6 MARIA ELIZIA MACHADO
841182-4 MARINA DE MORAES DOS SANTOS
812858-8 MATHEUS ROSA CORREIA
821785-8 NICOLE LIMA MARTINS
800403-0 PATRICK MACIEL BALTAZAR
811104-9 PAULO HENRIQUE DA SILVEIRA DE SOUZA
810216-3 PAULO HENRIQUE SERAFIM
807253-1 ROBERTO DA SILVA REGO
831798-4 STEFANY EMILY FUCHS
823578-3 TARCÍSIO LUIZ KLOPPEL FILHO
815746-4 TATIANA MARCELINO DE FREITAS
804170-9 THIAGO TEO MOTA
819249-9 VARNER SILVEIRA CARDOSO
832045-4 VINICIUS DOS SANTOS FERNANDES
807449-6 WILLIAN DE SOUZA FELISBERTO
837265-9 WILLYAN KUNZ MICHELS