ENG. DE ENERGIA - VESPERTINO E NOTURNO


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
821146-9 AGLESON ANACLETO BALICKI
838411-8 AMAURI CUNHA SOARES
811865-5 BEATRIZ DEUCHER TEIXEIRA DA CUNHA
818316-3 BRUNO ROSSETTI LEANDRO
834915-0 CRISTHIANE PALUDO DEMORE
810565-0 DAIANA DELLA VECCHIA MAGNUS
810803-0 DAIANE DA SILVA MENDES
842096-3 DENISE TECCHIO
825269-6 ENZO BOAROLI
830275-8 FABIO DO AMARAL BECK
822169-3 FELIPE JOSÉ ANSELMINI
809592-2 FERNANDA FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA
844933-3 GUSTAVO MANENTI
813182-1 HENRIQUE AGUIAR DE SOUSA
820170-6 HENRIQUE HONÓRIO HORN
830785-7 JANYARA CECÍLIA PACHECO DE ALMEIDA
837377-9 JOAO FERREIRA JUNIOR
828162-9 JOÃO PAULO BRUNETO
810100-0 JOÃO PEDRO REMOR
801275-0 JOARA LÚCIA DO NASCIMENTO DESCHAMPS
834212-1 JÚLIA KINA COLELLA FERRO
815896-7 JULIA MANFROI LATTMANN
836374-9 JULIANA AMBONI
829257-4 LARA WERNCKE VIEIRA
832746-7 LARISSA DE FARIAS NUNES
812947-9 LETÍCIA MARA BELISKI
806468-7 LETÍCIA MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
815082-6 LUCAS ECCO
841924-8 MARCELO CAVALCANTE DOS SANTOS
820479-9 MARCELO DOS SANTOS AMBROSO
807854-8 MARCO ANTONIO DUARTE DE OLIVEIRA
803629-2 MARIAH RONCHI DA ROSA
811948-1 MATHEUS FELIPE MOSER
822312-2 MURILO MONTEIRO RODRIGUES
844925-2 NICOLI MOTTA
823174-5 PAULO HOMERO PEREIRA
804962-9 PEDRO PESCADOR DE MELLO
819477-7 ROMÁRIO HEIDEMANN JUNIOR
838094-5 SIMONE MORATELLI
816629-3 THALES GUIMARAES VERISSIMO


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
841378-9 ALINE RODRIGUES
831649-0 BÁRBARA QUEIROZ SOARES
812013-7 BRENO PEREIRA DELA BRUNA
838952-7 BRUNO BERTONCINI ALVES
801635-6 BRUNO HOEPERS SCHMIDT
837047-8 BRUNO OSTETTO ELIAS
845281-4 BRUNO SCHURAUS
843225-2 CARLOS NANDI COSTA
846477-4 DANIEL DA SILVA POLLA
836483-4 DÉBORA COSTA MINATTO
842078-5 FRANCISCO CAETANO
812254-7 GABRIEL AUGUSTO MOREIRA
806248-0 GABRIELA JOPPERT PEDROSO
840582-4 GIOVAN MONTEIRO ALBINO
823598-8 GISELE CAROLINE ALVES DA SILVA
836311-0 GISLENI CLARO DE SOUZA
803209-2 IAGO SOARES DOS SANTOS FARIA
819736-9 IGOR BARDINI FIGUEREDO
837844-4 JAYMARA CHAGAS TEREZA
826596-8 JEOVANE BET MARTINS
812820-0 JOSÉ FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR
837930-0 JÚLIA DE SOUZA DA COSTA
824273-9 JUSSANDRO ZANQUETTA TAFFAREL
836558-0 LARISSA PAULINO DOS SANTOS
816114-3 LARISSE LENIN LEODORO SILVA
832996-6 LUIZA CRUZ LENTZ
825159-2 MAIARA LUIZA NOVELLO GLUZEZAK
810984-2 MARCEL ANTÔNIO SILVA DE ALBUQUERQUE
825877-5 MARCOS PEREIRA BRAZ
837530-5 MARIA ANGELINA SOARES
838192-5 MATEUS COELHO DA SILVA
804297-7 MATHEUS HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS SALGADO
823459-0 NATAN WILLIAM SCHULTZ GOMES
805865-2 TAIANA MAIRA BACK
811218-5 TALITA THOMAZ
801833-2 THAINÁ DE AGUIAR MARTINS
829092-0 VICTOR CESAR SOARES DESCARDECI
827610-2 VICTOR DUCIONI PANATO
809588-4 VITORIA ESMERALDINO ZOCCHE
802669-6 WILLIAM FRANCISCONI TAUFEMBACK