FISIOTERAPIA - BEL - DIURNO


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
833417-0 ALINE LUANA BALLICO
810973-7 AMANDA MACHADO MAURÍCIO
819407-6 BRUNA APARECIDA BÊZ RÉUS
832168-0 CAROLINE TRESSOLDI
813148-1 DIEGO MACIEL SERAFIM
805863-6 ESTEPHANE MENDES DE SOUZA
806253-6 EVELYN BATISTA BALTAZAR
806143-2 EVILYN DE AMORIM CORREIA
822986-4 FRANCINE PREIS AMBONI
837610-7 IOHANA NUNES
832262-7 ISADORA LANZNASTER
833851-5 JULIANA SILVEIRA DUZ
840466-6 JULYA ZANATTA ZANELLA
825008-1 KARINE SOUZA ALFREDO
822249-5 KAROLINI LIMA LOPES
828486-5 KENIA BORBA DA SILVA
840735-5 KETLYN GERMANN HENDLER
819198-0 LARISSA DA ROCHA LAURINDO
815114-8 LETICIA GIUSTI DESTRO
806246-3 LUANA GABRIEL DE SOUZA
839876-3 LUÍSA CAETANO DE SOUZA
824148-1 MAIARA DA SILVA SCHNEIDER
806901-8 MARIA EDUARDA LENTZ DA SILVA
833694-6 NÍCOLAS MICHELL FURTADO
814737-0 NUBIA GONZATTI
816163-1 RUANA SPILERE CASTELLER
833206-1 THIAGO TEIXEIRA SERAFIM
841421-1 VANESSA BRAITENBACH BENETTI
803076-6 WILLIAN SILVA CARDOSO
834057-9 YURI GOETTEN DE SOUZA


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
808259-6 AMANDA TEIXEIRA
822675-0 ANA PAULA LOPES MARTINS
836144-4 ANA PAULA SILVA
813480-4 ANDRESSA BETAT
802303-4 CARLOS AUGUSTO NICOLLETTI CARLON
801904-5 CARMEM CHEDE PEREIRA DA SILVA
840819-0 DANIELA ZANATTA DE SOUZA
847056-1 DIEGO ANILDO MULLER LIMA
802074-4 ELOISA GUESSER DE CAMPOS
823811-1 GABRIELA PERETRO
802787-0 GIACOMO REITER OSTETTO
840127-6 GIESSE DA SILVA FERNANDES
831446-2 HELTON CORSINI CALDEIRA
828717-1 HYURI DE SOUZA LUIZ
840013-0 ISADORA VIANA CARVALHO
804407-4 LUANA TREICHEL DA CUNHA
844217-7 LUIZA LONDERO
823344-6 MAIELEN TEIXEIRA GONÇALVES
828893-3 MATHEUS BELL VILHALBA
836512-1 MIRIAN DE OLIVEIRA TEIXEIRA
807271-0 SILVANA DA SILVA COLARES
817050-9 STEPHANIE DE JESUS SANTOS
808855-1 STEPHANIE SILVA DE FRANÇA HOMSI
807317-1 TAINARA RIBEIRO GONCALVES
838382-0 TAISE TOMIO
804045-1 TAMYLES DE SOUZA JANUÁRIO
842662-7 TANIA BRUNEL SELINGER
826787-1 VANESSA PEREIRA CORRÊA
823705-0 VICTORIA GOMES E SILVA ENGELKE
802508-8 YOLA FLORES ISFER