QUÍMICA - BEL/BEL EM QUÍMICA TECNOLÓGICA


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
126139-8 ADILSON ANGELO DA SILVA
122749-1 ANTôNIO CARLOS DE FARIAS JúNIOR
136809-5 ARTUR MILEZZI GARCIA
122214-7 BARBARA LIMA SILVA
112043-3 BRENO FERREIRA TAVARES
136762-5 BRUNA ALENCAR LAVELLI
120711-3 BRUNA INáCIO TRAJANO
136042-6 BRUNO DE FREITAS BEZERRA
126268-8 CAROLINA ELLY MITSUDA
113150-8 DAGWIN WACHHOLZ JúNIOR
130275-2 DANIEL FRANCISCO PEREIRA
101500-1 DANIEL RUSSI FILHO
141707-0 DIEGO ILMO DIAS
117507-6 FELIPE ZAMARCHI
106057-0 GABRIELA WELTER
117754-0 GEOVANA DE SOUZA MACHADO
116495-3 JEFERSON BERKENBROCK
124763-8 JéSSICA MADEIRA ALVES
121782-8 KETILYN WUNDERLICH
102302-0 LARA MEDEIROS FONTANA
100921-4 LEO SCHMIDT
122700-9 LISIANE MORALLES CARDOSO
136556-8 LUCAS BRANCO DOS SANTOS
139710-9 LUCAS RODRIGUES LUZ
128549-1 LUCAS SILVA MACHADO
134601-6 MARCOS DE MELO
113542-2 MARIA EDUARDA PIERRI
137866-0 MáRIO PEREIRA BERNARDES
109419-0 MATHEUS CACHOEIRA COLAçO
132018-1 MONIA NEDEL
104150-9 PAULA SILVA RIBEIRO FERREIRA
121339-3 RAFAEL PINHO MEDEIROS
131377-0 RAFAEL RICARDO PROVENSI PALUDO
112160-0 RôMULO CéSAR RODRIGUES PEIXOTO
126605-5 THAíS SASSO
109748-2 VANESSA MENEGHINI
141102-0 VICTOR FREITAS CARAMEZ
139348-0 VICTOR JüRGEN FLORIANO
131029-1 VICTOR SILVEIRA GNOATO
116286-1 VINíCIUS CAPRILES PORT


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
118210-2 ALEQUIS BRUNO ZIRKE
108946-3 ALESSANDRO ANDERSON MARTINS
119656-1 ALLISON THOMé
126883-0 ANIELLE EISELER
103153-8 ARTHUR FAé DA SILVA FELIPPI
105385-0 ARTHUR ROHRIG SBEGHEN
126298-0 BEATRIZ ORZECHOVICZ
107654-0 BERNARDO MENDES PEREIRA WINCK
130580-8 BRAYAN MACHADO PEREIRA
135088-9 BRUNA DE OLIVEIRA
104553-9 BRUNA VANESSA BOSQUETTI
139208-5 CAROLINA GOULART DE OLIVEIRA
118489-0 CAROLINE LIMA DE KOTONA FREITAS
111747-5 CAROLINE MAROLI
110336-9 CáSSIO DE PAULO IRMãO
137168-1 DANIEL FUMIO HADA JUNIOR
118376-1 DéBORA DE AZEVEDO DOMINGUES
111667-3 HENRIQUE ANDRADE FIAMONCINI
123072-7 HENRIQUE LESSA DE ARAUJO
102139-7 KáTIA MARTINS
125125-2 LARISSA HELENA DOS SANTOS
130091-1 LIGIA SOUZA
116333-7 LUCAS MORéS
105812-6 LUIZ HENRIQUE ZUCCO
120606-0 LUIZA BERNARDI ROCHA
103316-6 MARIA LUíZA RODRIGUES SOARES
122658-4 MATEUS CREPALDI VICENTINI
135677-1 MATEUS HENRIQUE KELLER
114393-0 PAOLA CRISTIANE DA COSTA
111815-3 PAULO ROBERTO BERNARDI FILHO
103212-7 RAFAEL SCUR ORTIZ
100548-0 RAPHAEL VITOR SZYMANEK
108807-6 RENAN ARCISIO FREITAS HERZER
130999-4 RODRIGO SENS DA SILVA
110352-0 SUELLEN DUTRA DA SILVA
105728-6 TAMARA REIS
126003-0 TATIANA RADAELI
116950-5 THAYSE DA SILVA FRANKENBERGER
108345-7 WAGNER MARQUES
132584-1 YANKA KOERICH FREITAS