ENFERMAGEM - DIURNO


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
118196-3 AMáLIA DE CAMPOS GONçALVES
130478-0 AMANDA NUNES DA COSTA
100685-1 ANA LARA DOS SANTOS
101002-6 ANA LUIZA DARóS
109345-2 BEATRIZ LIMA JESUS DE ARAGãO
124140-0 BRUNO LUIZ GORGES
128315-4 CAMILA DO COUTO MAIA
132064-5 CAMILA HAUSMANN
108253-1 DANIELA DA SILVA
108641-3 DANIELA DE FARIAS RÜDIGER
137902-0 FABIANA DA ROSA ALBINO
122167-1 FERNANDA LUNARDI
104903-8 FRANCINY DA SILVA
120610-9 GABRIEL BOAVENTURA
114953-9 GIULIA DE OLIVEIRA AMBROZIO
109766-0 GLACY EUN HYE SONG
101221-5 GUSTAVO DA CUNHA TEIXEIRA
117805-9 HELOISA COSTA
122164-7 JULIA MARTINS DA SILVA
106945-4 JULIANA DOS SANTOS
107407-5 KARINA MARTINS FILOMENO
105141-5 LAYS SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA
111603-7 LUANA RAIMUNDO
111546-4 MARCELA PAUL DE LIMA
135611-9 MARIA CAROLINA ESPINDOLA
117844-0 MARIA EUGENIA DA SILVA
139670-6 MARIA JOSE VIANA DOS SANTOS
119540-9 NADINE MüLLER LENCINA
103048-5 NATHáLIA LUISY FARIAS DA ROSA
102690-9 RAFAELA DE SOUZA
105518-6 RAYANNE LOUISE MARINOSO DA ROSA
115285-8 ROBERTA BRASIL DE SOUZA
142369-0 SABRINA SABADINI DE MELO
116088-5 SIBELE MARIA SCHUANTES PAIM
119785-1 SUZANA DOS SANTOS DA ROSA
129929-8 TALITA DE OLIVEIRA PIZA
129415-6 THAINARA MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
107371-0 YASMIN HACK SCHVAMBACH


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
112870-1 ADRIELE SOUZA KUSTER
106120-8 ALEXSANDRA NIZER RAMOS
106332-4 ANA PAULA VALIM AGOSTINHO
106226-3 ANDRéIA APARECIDA GUIMARãES RIBEIRO
109773-3 ARIZA BUENO TOZATO
106069-4 BEATRIZ ROHLING
113979-7 CAMILA SILVESTRINI PAIM
103692-0 CAROLINA CARDOSO PIRES
121519-1 CAROLINE ELVIRA BORBA
139536-0 CLEIA MARIA CIDADE DOS SANTOS
102553-8 CRISTIANY VIEIRA ALVES
112454-4 EMANUELE POZZEBON CAURIO
106960-8 GABRIéLI DE AZEVEDO DOS SANTOS
104793-0 GABRIELLE MACIEL DE SOUZA
103710-2 GERONIMO MARTINS MENEGOTTO
103321-2 HUINNA APARECIDA CAETANO
123992-9 JAIANE MARIA SCHURHAUS
136029-9 JAKELINY SERAFINI TERRA
112914-7 KENNY SILVA DEL HOYO
130800-9 LETICIA MACHADO FERREIRA
130014-8 LETíCIA VIEIRA FURTADO
140047-9 LUCAS ANTUNES
108094-6 LUCIMAR MARTIRES
123416-1 MARIA EDUARDA MASSARI SILVA
123183-9 MARIA EDUARDA SABINO DE ÁVILA
101535-4 MAYANNA SANTOS DE ALMEIDA
100528-6 NATHALIA DE CAMPOS LUCCA
138747-2 PAOLA DE ALMEIDA PRADO DIAS GAMA
118683-3 PAULA CANDIDO CUNHA
123424-2 RHUAN MEDEIROS RIOS
107904-2 SARA BERNARDO VIRISSIMO
111921-4 SHAIANA DE LA VEGA GONZáLEZ
104955-0 SHIRLEY NASCIMENTO
103796-0 TAYNAH MELLO DOS SANTOS ALVES
118987-5 THAMYRIS DO SOCORRO OLIVEIRA PEREIRA
106004-0 VALÉRIA LUDWIG VIEIRA
113996-7 VANESSA GARCIA DA SILVA