MEDICINA - DIURNO


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
124274-1 ÁLVARO HENRIQUE PENELUPPI FORTINO
111577-4 AMANDA MARTINS DA SILVA
128366-9 AMANDA PEREIRA DA SILVA
128044-9 ANDRé DE FARIAS RAMOS
129214-5 ANTHONY LAWRENCE CORREA TASCA
112441-2 ARIEL MAFFEZZOLLI DA LUZ
104646-2 ARTHUR FREIRE HICKEL
103372-7 BRUNA SOUZA MARQUES
117203-4 BRUNO DE LIMA
137393-5 BRUNO ZAPELINI MARCON
102921-5 DANIELA BENTHIEN DOS SANTOS
111056-0 DEIVID DE SOUZA SILVEIRA
103882-6 DINAH DESTRI DUARTE ZACCHI
116486-4 DOUGLAS RAMBO LAUXEN
121776-3 EDUARDO PATRíCIO MELLO
117327-8 FLAVIO ALEXANDRE OLIVEIRA SCHWENGBER
118050-9 GABRIEL BADESSAR DALZZOTO PILATI
133464-6 GABRIEL REGUEIRA DUTRA
102393-4 GABRIELA ALCOFORADO DE ABREU
112134-0 GUSTAVO HEITICH FERRAZZA
101027-1 ISADORA CRISTINA DE SOUZA ROSA
113242-3 IVAN NAZARENO NUNES JUNIOR
127696-4 JéSSICA DE ANDRADE
110311-3 JONATHAN FELIPE HAERTEL DOS SANTOS
101224-0 JULIANA TOLEDO GIEBUROWSKI
121362-8 KAIO SCHROEDER MATTOS
100372-0 KAREN KOWALSKI ARMANINI
102640-2 KETLIN MIRIANA FIORESE
131373-8 LUCAS SILVEIRA DO ROSARIO
130092-0 LUIZ FERNANDO REIS ROMãO
127806-1 LUIZA PASSOS KREICH
120887-0 MAíSA MARIA SPAGNOL TRENTO
101381-5 MANOELLA CAETANO DOS SANTOS
108805-0 MáRCIO LEMOS SôNEGO
130894-7 MARCOS VINíCIUS SOUZA RAFAELI
128890-3 MARIANA LOPES
139515-7 MARIANE PEZENTE TRAMONTIN
122723-8 MáRIO ZUNINO JúNIOR
117925-0 MARTA OLIVEIRA NUNES HART
128100-3 MICHELI BAGGIO PINTO
117128-3 MICHELLE NOVACK MARGARIDA
106970-5 MURILO EDUARDO TAVARES DA SILVA
141351-1 PEDRO GUIMARãES CANDIDO FREIRE
112818-3 PEDRO LAMIM MELLO
122902-8 REBECA NARCISA DE CARVALHO
117325-1 RENE DOS REIS PIORNEDO
101339-4 RICARDO MELLO RAMOS
118275-7 RODRIGO SCOPEL BARBOSA
138864-9 THIAGO JESSé KUCARZ
104090-1 VICENTE RODRIGUES MARCZYK
109977-9 VITOR PAULO MARCHIORETTO


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
134638-5 ANA CRISTINA MORAIS
107823-2 ANA LUISA SCHOELER
106178-0 ANDRESA CRISTINE ESTRELLA DOS SANTOS
110214-1 ANDRESSA CAROLINE ALVARES
110610-4 ANELISE PINHEIRO PAIVA
119574-3 BÁRBARA ABRÊU DA CUNHA
109535-8 BIANCA CAROLINA BANKHARDT DA SILVA
112028-0 CAIO OLIVEIRA BASTOS
111252-0 CAIQUE SOUZA RIBEIRO
112404-8 CAMILA BRUNFENTRINKER
103772-2 CAMILE LUIZA REOLON
107777-5 CATARINA DANTAS CORREA
103788-9 EDUARDO SILVEIRA MEDEIROS
128701-0 ELEN CRIS VOLINGER DOS SANTOS
107457-1 FELIPE MATEUS UBERNA GIACOMINI
136173-2 FERNANDO BARBARO LINDERMANN NETZ
109963-9 FLÁVIA HASSE
102994-0 GABRIEL DA SILVA ELI
121518-3 GABRIEL DUARTE DE FREITAS
137594-6 GABRIEL PORTO SANTOS
103262-3 GUSTAVO COSTA HENRIQUE
110007-6 HELENA DE CERQUEIRA CESAR OTTONI
137420-6 INGRID CAROLINE MELO CORDEIRO
107980-8 JANAÍNA ROMÃO DE ANDRADE
134879-5 JOãO PEDRO TOMELIN DUARTE SILVEIRA
110637-6 JOãO VICTOR CAGOL ZORZO
135830-8 KARINA NAYARA DALLABONA
123055-7 LARISSA DA SILVA PENA
137244-0 LETíCIA SALES LUNA
103399-9 LUIS FILLIPY FURTUNATO
132572-8 LUIS VANDERLEI RIGOL JUNIOR
105026-5 MARCOS ERIBERTO XAVIER DE QUADROS
109081-0 MARIHá PRISCYLA DUARTE
117085-6 MARLON CORRêA
119809-2 MATHEUS SANTAROSA CASSIANO
107177-7 NICOLAS BIEHL FERRAES
115325-0 PAULA SOTORIVA COELHO
121218-4 RAFAEL YAMAGUTI LENOCH
124051-0 RICARDO NóBREGA MACHADO
114265-8 RODRIGO VASCONI SáEZ BROWN
120556-0 RODRIGO WILLIAM DA SILVA
119145-4 RYAN MATOS MENDES
131206-5 SADRACK RODRIGUES
119183-7 TAYNá CRISTINA VIEIRA
108793-2 THAINá KOERICH NOBRE
110043-2 THAIS MARQUES
120841-1 VICTOR HUGO RONSONI BERNARDINI
112573-7 VINICIUS DOMINGOS SARTORI RIMOLDI
105314-0 WESLEY DE SOUZA
120547-1 YURI ROBERTO MEINERT