ODONTOLOGIA - DIURNO


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
100314-3 ALISSON DOS SANTOS AZEVEDO
103515-0 ANA CAROLINA COSTA BORGES
111549-9 AUGUSTO CESAR NISTLER
108850-5 BARBARA DE SOUZA PEREIRA
114972-5 BRUNA BORGES DE SOUZA
110472-1 CAROLINA ROSA
107799-6 CAROLINA VAQUEIRO FERNANDES
118967-0 CATHERINE SURIZ DE VICENTE
124719-0 DAIARA DA SILVA
133114-0 DANIEL PEREIRA
132083-1 DAVID AVILA PEREIRA
138376-0 ÉDINA ZAPPAROLI
121386-5 EDUARDA COELHO GUCKERT
138235-7 ELISA DA SILVA PEREIRA
106143-7 ETI SERUSSI
134486-2 EVELISE DE FáTIMA FERREIRA SORGATO
117405-3 FERNANDA LEMOS PEREIRA
102562-7 HELENA PICKLER FRONZA
132654-6 ISABELA SAIDELES MARTINS
112468-4 ISADORA NIEDERAUER DE MATTOS
112791-8 JULIA HELENA MOREIRA KAMINSKI
103889-3 KAMILA MACHADO MOTA
121143-9 LARISSA FIER FOTI
138189-0 LETíCIA DE LIMA ORTEGA
118098-3 LETíCIA GABRIELA BAUER
125491-0 LETíCIA MACHADO BERRETTA
129358-3 LUCAS SANTOS DE JESUS
110594-9 LUDMILA DANELUZ
103970-9 LUíSA FIGUEREDO DE CARVALHO
106664-1 MANUELA VILELA AZEVEDO SILVA COTRIM
102583-0 MARIA FERNANDA SILVA DA LUZ
105367-1 MARIANA DE CARVALHO MACIEL
111295-3 MARIANA OLIVEIRA WERLICH
138083-4 MARINA OTERO CUNHA
110409-8 NAIARA ROGGIA
123629-6 NATHALIA BRESSAN FONTANA
136965-2 NICOLE ANTUNES ARRUDA
111159-0 PEDRO HENRIQUE LAUDELINO
112561-3 PEDRO PAULO COELHO NOBRE
110252-4 RAFAEL EICKHOFF
121596-5 RENATO FRANCISCO BANDEIRA DA ROSA JúNIOR
105157-1 ROBERTA SOTO GALLERT
117146-1 SAMARA CRISTINA BORGES
131142-5 SARA YRMA PICCININ VILLARROEL
119124-1 TAUã CRUZ WANDERLEY
119089-0 THAIS CARLOTO TODESCHINI
123098-0 VANESSA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
101990-2 VICTÓRIA HOFSTAETTER
113004-8 VINíCIUS BALDISSERA CERQUEIRA LEITE
106148-8 WILLIAM LUCCA PROKOSKI


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
115008-1 ADRIANA BATTISTI ARCHER
117587-4 ALANA GABRIELI VOUK
121072-6 ALINE MARQUEZ MOTTA
138150-4 AMABILLI CRISTINA MARCHIORI
112111-1 ARIáDNE LAíS COSTA FERNANDES
107238-2 BARBARA COELHO FINARDI
100217-1 BáRBARA POSSO DE ALMEIDA
125016-7 BÁRBARA RECH DE CASTRO
102961-4 BEATRIZ SACCHETTI DE ALMEIDA
131015-1 BETINA FANTUZZI
119706-1 BRUNO CAMPOS GUOLLO
103974-1 CAMILLA DRISSEN SILVA
107996-4 DANIEL DA CRUZ
121184-6 DAYARA KELLYN SEIDLER
110326-1 DOUGLAS CARDOSO MEDEIROS
107621-3 ELISA VARELA DE OLIVEIRA
115228-9 FERNANDA MARTINS
104068-5 GABRIELA SCHLICKMANN PETRI
106172-0 GIULIANO ZORZO
115218-1 GUILHERME DE CARVALHO ESTáCIO
133466-2 GUILHERME RODRIGUES CANDIDO LOPES
117881-4 GUSTAVO MATTOS VERAS
122531-6 HELENA CEOLLA GAUDENCIO
107281-1 HELOISA ANGELA DA SILVA
108834-3 HERON AFONSO DA SILVA
108171-3 IANA SCHMITT
126058-8 JORDAN LUIZ DOS SANTOS
105504-6 JúLIA ROBERTA RéGIS
109424-6 KARIANA WAN DALL GONçALVES
122907-9 LARISSA DE OLIVEIRA
123640-7 LELIANE CRISTINA CASAROTTO
107497-0 LETíCIA DAROS SCARDUELLI
136915-6 LETíCIA MENDES BOPPRé
124533-3 LILIANNY KAROLINA DO AMARAL
135745-0 LUIZA SCHWEITZER
126684-5 MARIANA CODAGNONE
117763-0 MARIANA STEGLICH
117691-9 MATHEUS MAGNABOSCO DEON
135473-6 MAYCON Sá SKONIECZNY
120802-0 MICHELI CAMPESTRINI
105404-0 NATáLIA TUNES POLISELI
105486-4 PEDRO VITALI KAMMER
100933-8 PRISCILA THEODOROVICZ
140936-0 RANGEL LIDANI
109861-6 SAMIRA SANTANA SILVA
120206-5 STEFANIA MICHELA DE SAVINO
113608-9 THALES COELHO CHAVES
100822-6 VANESSA OLIVEIRA DRUM
121272-9 VINICIUS FELLIPE VIEIRA
137507-5 WILLIAM MIRANDA DA COSTA PEDELHES