CIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICAS - BEL/LIC - DIURNO


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
114222-4 ADILSON FELDHAUS JUNIOR
111341-0 AMANDA BOEING DIAS
107095-9 AMANDA EICKHOFF CAVALHIERI
111433-6 ANA CRISTINA SILVA DE LIMA
124804-9 BETINA DEBASTIANI BENATO
119399-6 BRUNA DA COSTA
112393-9 BRUNO BASTOS DE OLIVEIRA
130569-7 DéBORA DA SILVEIRA
141413-5 DHIOZER DE BRITTOS VALDATI
103709-9 EVELYSE PORTO FERRAZ
102853-7 FERNANDA YUMI CUSTóDIO
136164-3 FERNANDO SILVEIRA DE SOUZA
102859-6 FLORA OROFINO TELES
139277-8 GABRIEL PEIXOTO CAJASEIRA
126916-0 GABRIEL PERETTI RAMOS
114323-9 GABRIEL VITOR SANTOS
103346-8 HENRIQUE NORO FRIZZO
105283-7 ISIS MAIA APOLINáRIO DE MELLO
120715-6 IZADORA SCHABBACH DOS SANTOS
122709-2 JOãO VICTOR COSTA GUESSER
113045-5 JOãO VíTOR VIGNE DUZ
134072-7 JULIA SOUZA E COSTA
121262-1 LARA LOMBARDI SANTOS
134500-1 LARISSA CUBAS
104232-7 LETÍCIA MEDEIROS LARROYD
111481-6 LUIZA MACHADO DA CAMARA CANTO
129054-1 MARIANA FONTES DE CARVALHO
123500-1 MARIANA FURLAN SARTOR
111882-0 MARIANA SCAIN MAZZOCHI
107293-5 MAURíCIO MACHADO BARBOSA
102809-0 NAYARA CASTRO DEOLIVEIRA
130609-0 PAMELA MARIA WENDLER GIUFFRE
106450-9 PAULA BOSCHINI BELO
113409-4 PEDRO BATISTA MARCONI
121871-9 PEDRO QUARTIERO MARMONTEL
139882-2 PRISCILLA APARECIDA VIEIRA
106738-9 RAINI TARANTINO COUTINHO
131420-3 SARAH MARTINS DE Sá
122623-1 SATYABHAMA DEVI WEIHERMANN DE OLIVEIRA
124706-9 THIAGO ANDREON RAMOS


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
128367-7 ANANDA KARLA ALVES NEUNDORF
136699-8 ARTHUR GHIRALDINI GENOVEZ
121297-4 BáRBARA FRANCIS TOMASIA
106888-1 BEATRIZ GARCEZ FREITAS DA SILVA
100877-3 BRUNA BERGMAN MACHADO
110278-8 BRUNA MARGUTTI FRIDRISZEWSKI
118224-2 BRUNA NUNES KROBEL
103076-0 CIBELE MARTINS PINHO
111226-0 DANKA MAHARA WEIBER DA SILVA
102862-6 DéBORA MALU MARQUATO
134779-9 EDUARDO DE FARIAS GEISLER
108780-0 ESTêVãO BRASILIENSE DE SOUZA
119398-8 FáBIO MITSUO KIMURA
102848-0 GABRIEL BAIOCCHI LOBO
125388-3 GABRIEL CIPRIANI
103668-8 GABRIELA GOEBEL
127117-2 GABRIELA PINTO GUIMARãES
129267-6 GUILHERME EUFRÁSIO SOUSA PASSOS
127613-1 GUILHERME KERBER
137935-6 HELENA KREUTZER JOB
115618-7 JAQUELINE SOARES
133821-8 JESSICA SALDANHA MANCIO
102378-0 LAURA MENEGATTI BEVILACQUA
107541-1 LUCAS DE SOUZA
116646-8 MATEUS RACHEWSKY DE ALENCAR
108554-9 MATHEUS LUIZ DA SILVA LIMA
125654-8 MAX BRUNNO MORAES DO PRADO
116060-5 NATáLIA MACHADO GUTIERREZ
137422-2 PAULA GALVãO E SENA TROMBINI
100650-9 PAULA OLIVEIRA CAMARGO
118247-1 PAULO CéSAR LEMES PóVOA
125605-0 PEDRO HENRIQUE SOUSA FERRO
127489-9 POLIANA KOMINKIEWICZ LANZZARIN
137814-7 RAFAEL DE CARVALHO
111198-1 RAPHAEL DA SILVA
115354-4 RENATO FIACADOR DE LIMA
105306-0 THAíS ASSIS
138491-0 THAíS LEAL SILVA
101295-9 VITóRIA DOS SANTOS ROSA
136263-1 WILLIAM SCHARP JELLER