CIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICAS - LIC NOTURNO


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
139925-0 ABDEIR JOIA CHRISPIM
127134-2 ALANNA MAYLLE CARARO LUIZ
119405-4 ALINE MARCELA VELOSO HAAS
119426-7 ANA CLáUDIA DE OLIVEIRRA
136832-0 ANA LOUISE DUARTE
126127-4 ANNA LUIZA ANDRIANI
122906-0 ARTHUR SESTERHEIM BARTH ADAMS
114339-5 AXEL FOGAçA ROSADO
124092-7 BEATRIZ SOUZA MEDEIROS
103871-0 BERNARDO PERIN CIMA
120480-7 BRUNO LOSI MENNA
113761-1 DJALMA FABIANO AMORIM JUNIOR
116126-1 ELZA BARBOSA MARANGONI
105938-6 FELIPE ALVES BARBOSA
138257-8 FELIPE KUNZ FORTUNATO
100184-1 FERNANDA TIEMY AOKI NEPOTE
142249-9 FERNANDO DOS PASSOS
113516-3 GABRIEL VAISAM CASTRO
100056-0 GABRIELA MELO DA SILVA
136518-5 GIULIA BLANDA CALGARO
140578-0 JEFERSON DUBAJ MARQUES
138881-9 JúLIA ELISA NEITZKE BURMEISTER
101123-5 KATHLEEN TERHAAG
131484-0 LAURA TAVARES DE FARIA
130845-9 LUANA ÁVILA GUSMãO
102775-1 LUCAS APARECIDO SABINO DE FARIA
133913-3 MARCOS VINICIUS CIPRIANI DA COSTA
129200-5 MATHEUS SANTOS DA LUZ
113797-2 MELINA DA SILVA FLORIANI
131255-3 MICAEL BORILE BIANCHI
139358-8 NATAN DE CAMPOS ALMEIDA
124800-6 NATANI DOS SANTOS COSER
135737-9 NATHALIA SILVA BANDEIRA FRAGA
123304-1 RODRIGO VIEIRA MUNHOZ DA ROCHA
137525-3 TâMELA ZAMBONI MADALOZ
129429-6 TAMYRES DE FáTIMA DOS SANTOS
110562-0 THIAGO KOSSMANN CARDOSO
135449-3 VANESSA SCHADECK DECONTO
135700-0 VICTOR SOARES SANTIBANEZ
124049-8 VINICIUS VELOSO FERREIRA


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
109521-8 ADRIANA CATARINA WERLANG
134863-9 AMANDA CRISTINA DE FIGUEIREDO
111392-5 AMANDA ZIMMERMANN
110029-7 ANA LUIZA PACHECO
113933-9 ANA PAULA FIDELIX DA SILVA
132069-6 ANDRESSA CAROLINE SIRENA
105520-8 BáRBARA GOMES DIAS JASKO
131195-6 BEATRIZ PIVATTO DIAS
133171-0 BRUNA MAZUTTI SOARES
131603-6 CAROLINE ALTENBURG ROZZA
126317-0 CLAUDIO SOUZA DA ROSA
109704-0 DANIELA ALVES CARDOSO
141239-6 EMANUELA DREHMER GOULART
136666-1 FABRICIO JOAO DE SOUZA
130716-9 FERNANDA DE FATIMA GONCALVES TOLEDO
118972-7 GUILHERME DE ASSIS CLEMES DOS SANTOS
110236-2 GUILHERME RITZMANN
121166-8 ISABELA SODRé AMORIM
129788-0 JAMEL MARTINS
142250-2 KAROLYNE OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO
103840-0 LETíCIA JAHN SOUZA
127135-0 LUCAS VIEIRA FELIZARDO
110248-6 MARIA ANGÉLICA MANDRO FERRAZ DE CAMPOS
131102-6 MONICA ALVES RODRIGUES DA SILVA
127649-2 NATÁLIA PRISCYLLA SANTOS RODRIGUES
125021-3 NATASHA ARCANJO PINTO
106298-0 NATHáLIA JONAINE HERMANN
127284-5 NICOLE SIMON GISLON
111618-5 PATRICIA APARECIDA FERRARI
118846-1 PAULA BIF LUCAS
102694-1 PAULA PARODI MELO
140799-6 PAULO EDUARDO VARGAS COAN
117121-6 PEDRO GASPARINE DUBIELA
124257-1 SéRGIO MURILO DA VENTURA JUNIOR
125910-5 THUANNE COTA GONçALVES
134531-1 WILLIAM SANTOS CABRAL