ENGENHARIA CIVIL - DIURNO


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
117868-7 ALANA MOREIRA ANANIAS
138803-7 ALEXANDRE ZACKO DE SOUZA
117692-7 CAIO WOLF KLEIN
100578-2 DANIEL LUíS ZANOELLO
136004-3 DANIEL VERSOZA ALVES
103341-7 DANIEL VIEIRA MACHADO
105735-9 DIOGO ELIAS DERETTI FERREIRA
106161-5 DOUGLAS DE MIRANDA KONS
101390-4 EDUARDO PUHL
109825-0 ELIANTHONY GONçALVES SABINO GABRIEL
128984-5 FELIPE ANDRé RAHN
126072-3 FELIPE BOGONI
129950-6 FERNANDA GONçALVES MARTINS
101982-1 FERNANDA SANTOS GOULART
140185-8 FERNANDO AUGUSTO DE AGUIAR SCHEFFER
113268-7 GABRIEL DOS SANTOS KRETZER
103333-6 GIULIANO LUCHETTA MARTINS
109939-6 GUILHERME MINSKI
135160-5 GUILHERME MIRANDA
121225-7 GUILHERME WOLKAN WENDHAUSEN PEREIRA
129115-7 IGOR CATAO MARTINS VAZ
100631-2 IGOR HILLESHEIM SILVA DA ROSA
106375-8 ISABELLA AYRES PINHEIRO DE LIMA
109025-9 IURY BISSOLI FARIAS
112412-9 JACIARA PATRICIA MORAIS DE MELO
108790-8 JéSSICA HULLER
121229-0 JOANA PINHEIRO FUCHS RAMOS
102899-5 JOãO RAFAEL DE MELO RUIZ
102641-0 KAROLINY DE CARVALHO NASCIMENTO
111316-0 KAUê WILLIAM PACHECO
136324-7 KELVIN DECHEN
126730-2 LAURO NUNES JUNIOR
112348-3 LEONARDO AUGUSTO CERUTTI RENZ
138279-9 LUANA VARIANI
117030-9 LUCAS BOSCO DE ARAUJO PACHECO
123688-1 LUCAS DIEGO MORAES SULENTA
111018-7 LUCAS LOPES VITALI
111655-0 LUíS HENRIQUE TIEGS
139092-9 MARIA VITóRIA DAVID LUDWIG
108057-1 MATEUS GROSSI ALGAYER
113927-4 MATEUS HENRIQUE TROMBETTA LUDWIG
135729-8 MIGUEL CARNEIRO DE HOLANDA
135741-7 NATAN KANITZ
101226-6 NATASHA KáRIN POPOV PEREIRA DA CUNHA
102953-3 NIKOLAS DOS SANTOS BARBOSA
110436-5 PEDRO HENRIQUE CAVALCANTE LIMA
129141-6 RICARDO HENRIQUE NUNES
113670-4 SOFIA HELENA JUSTINO
120648-6 TAINã STEFANI
123600-8 THAIANE CRISTINA STAHNKE MANOROV
110873-5 THAIS PATRICIO SOUZA
130645-6 THIAGO BELOTTO
107817-8 TIAGO GRANDMAISON MACHADO
135663-1 VICTOR HUGO CORREIA FERREIRA
100022-5 VINICIUS NETO GARCIA


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
122841-2 ALAN GUTIERREZ ANDRADE
107022-3 ALCINDO MOREIRA DE FIGUEIREDO NETO
140055-0 ALEXANDRE FRANçA FERNANDES MORETTI
122873-0 ALINE KELI DEORACKI
132395-4 ALINE VAZ BORGES
122659-2 ANDRé VITOR SCHMIDT
112900-7 ANDRESSA AIRES DA FRAGA CUNHA
128012-0 ARTHUR DE BARROS MATTOS
118455-5 BEATRIZ IGNACIO VANDRESEN
129774-0 BERNARDO SANTANA LOCKS
106386-3 BRUNA CRISTINA CRUZ
125092-2 BRUNA JULIANNE MIRANDA SARAIVA
120293-6 BRUNO COLOSSI RIBEIRO
115478-8 CAIO HENRIQUE DA SILVA
134323-8 DANIEL GUSTAVO FINKLER DE CAMARGO
112081-6 DOUGLAS FELIPE MARANGON
104033-2 EWERTON RICARDO FRAGA CHAGAS
118018-5 FABIANO DA SILVA
117267-0 FABIO DE SOUZA MELO
120022-4 FELIPE TOMAZONI DA SILVA
109332-0 GABRIEL LUKIANTCHUKI DE MELO OLIVEIRA
103184-8 GABRIELA BAÚ
137192-4 GUILHERME MACIEL CUNHA
122942-7 GUSTAVO HENRIQUE SALZER
132163-3 HENRIQUE VERAS MAZZOLA
121509-4 JOãO PEDRO MIRANDA MENDES
115540-7 JOAO VITOR GARCIA
136983-0 JULIANA GABRIELA DOS SANTOS
119162-4 JúLIO CéSAR DE SOUZA DURANTE
126068-5 LAíS RODRIGUES DA SILVA
104492-3 LEONARDO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS
114798-6 LUCAS ARIEL FISCHER
112831-0 LUCAS GABRIEL DAVID DA SILVA
139898-9 LUCAS GONSALVES BAADER
108960-9 LUIS FLAVIO PACHER HOFFMANN
100043-8 LUIZ AUGUSTO MAZZOLI
135424-8 LUIZ GUILHERME DE CARVALHO LOPES
108348-1 LUIZA FAGGION RODRIGUES
120032-1 LUIZA MACHADO DA SILVA
137822-8 MARCELLI GRAPE MARQUES
101439-0 MARIA EDUARDA CORDEIRO
112957-0 MARIA LUIZA MALKOWSKI
140923-9 NATHASCHA SOTERO DE OLIVEIRA
108566-2 NICHOLAS MARAFIGA ANDRADE
112759-4 PEDRO ISSAMU CARVALHO KAKINAMI
114730-7 RACHELLICZBINSKI SARRETA
142359-2 RAFAEL BATISTA GOMES
108579-4 RAFAEL DE LUCA CAMPOS
139167-4 ROBSON MARQUES DE PONTES
130936-6 VICTOR HENRIQUE KLASSEN
109532-3 VINICIUS ALMEIDA CARVALHO
129212-9 VINÍCIUS MATEUS
112596-6 VINICIUS SENGER RAYES
126848-1 WILLIAN GOMES DE OLIVEIRA
121032-7 WILSON VILA NOVA JúNIOR