ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
100543-0 ALEPH TONERA LUCAS
121379-2 ANA MIRENA NICK NEVES
105808-8 ARETHA LECIR RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
112432-3 BáRBARA SBEGHEN GHISLENI
100948-6 BEATRIZ SANTANA RIBEIRO
103335-2 CAROLINA FERNANDA BUNDCHEN PIRES
107398-2 ELISE MARIE BRAGA NOEBAUER
131151-4 FELIPE VALéRIO PEREIRA
118181-5 FERNANDO GOULART
119963-3 GABRIEL SAPPINO SALA
112550-8 GEóRGIA SUBTIL EULA
135490-6 GIOVANNI DE SOUSA VELLOZO
108638-3 GLANDERSON DE OLIVEIRA BARROSO
104921-6 GUILHERME DA ROCHA BRAGA MORAES
102332-2 GUSTAVO RODRIGO FACCIN ARAUJO DE SOUZA
139264-6 HENRIQUE STEFFENS
120241-3 ISABELLA CHRISTINA DE SOUZA UWAI
116586-0 IZABELLA HAFELE GULARTE
129636-1 JAíNE SIMARA STEINHEISEN
111379-8 JAMILLY DA SILVA KOERICH
112553-2 JOãO EDUARDO LIMA FURTADO
104888-0 JULIA WILKE LAUREANO
102177-0 KAREN DAIANE DOS SANTOS
130855-6 KEVEN MOREIRA PRATES
100713-0 LAURA PONTELLO NITZ
110366-0 LUíSA SIQUEIRA DOEBELI
107010-0 MARIANA LEAL DE LIMA
118255-2 MARIANA SILVEIRA VITTI
108878-5 MATEUS NUNES QUIRINO
107122-0 NATáLIA DIAS GOULART
116514-3 PAOLA ROBERT BERENHAUSER
123735-7 POLIANA DE SOUZA NEIVA
104349-8 RONALDO DA SILVA
111839-0 SABRINA PERIOTTO BERTICELLI
130389-9 SARA KELLEN GLICéRIO
111255-4 TAYNA STEFANIE DOS SANTOS COSTA
111479-4 TEREZA PEIXOTO SCHULZ MACEDO
124615-1 THIAGO LUIZ COELHO VIEIRA
142605-2 VICTOR BITENCOURT AMARANTE
103294-1 VITOR HUGO PACHECO NUNES PIRES


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
113350-0 ANA CAROLINA RUWER
119467-4 ANDRé FELIPE MASSON
128921-7 BáRBARA GUIMARãES FERNANDES
107542-0 BRUNA SILVEIRA EDUARDO
100591-0 DéBORA CAMPOS DE SOUZA
113101-0 GABRIEL MACHADO DA ROSA
135612-7 GABRIELA LEMOS DOCIATI
100437-9 GABRIELA PAGGIARIN MARINHO
118480-6 IASMIN FERNANDA KORMANN DA SILVA
105918-1 JAILTON CORRêA DE LIMA
121291-5 JESSICA FERNANDA SILVEIRA DA MOTA
100222-8 JOANA SAVOLDI ROMAN
127534-8 JONATHAN DE AGUIAR
120828-4 JULIA GABRIELY CAMPANA ZANELLA
110485-3 JULIANA SOLDA
104256-4 KATHARINA SILVA BORGES
121767-4 LAíS AMORIM WENDHAUSEN
105498-8 LARISSA PACHECO SANTOS DE SOUZA
139403-7 LAYLA LAYS LIMA
109732-6 LUANA MARINA OLIVEIRA
132107-2 MARCOS ROBERTO PAULI
131287-1 MARCOS VINICIUS MODOLO SEBASTIANI
118836-4 MARINA CECíLIA DE SOUZA
111415-8 MATHEUS AUGUSTO MUNIZ FERREIRA
135458-2 NATáLIA BRUHL
113943-6 NATHAN MATTES SCHAFER
133644-4 NICOLE RODRIGUES JUNCKES
122454-9 RAFAEL GROFF CAMPOS
108661-8 RENATA VALENTINI
102060-9 RODRIGO SANEMATSU KATO
134815-9 RúBIA DIOGO KOEHLER
130951-0 SAMANTHA CATHERINE ALVES DA SILVA
100477-8 TAíS HELENA SESTREM
104061-8 TCHARLES DE SOUZA MACEDO
135893-6 THAYSE MICHELLE FORMIGARI
123545-1 TIAGO ETHIENE KANARSKI FERNANDES
106175-5 VENANCIO GRABOSKI PERIN
109995-7 VICTORIA HOSTIN PEZZINI
122913-3 WALÉRIA LARISSA CORRÊA DA SILVA
122171-0 YASMIN FEIJó JASKULSKI