CIÊNCIAS DA COMPUTAÇÃO


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
107254-4 ARTHUR BRIDI GUAZZELLI
139228-0 ARTHUR SALVIATO MEDEIROS
109775-0 BRUNO ALEXANDRE SCHMITT COSTA
102846-4 BRUNO GUSTAVO VIEIRA
104247-5 CAIO PEREIRA OLIVEIRA
128629-3 CASSIO CHAVES VIEIRA
138421-0 CRISTIANO DA SILVA MARIANO
116307-8 DANIEL THOMAZ COSTA
116799-5 DAVI ROMãO RODRIGUES
122200-7 EDER DANRLEY DOS SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA
105724-3 EDISON CRISTOVAO JUNIOR
111459-0 ELIENAI ANTONIO VIEIRA FILHO
104569-5 EVANDRO CHAGAS RIBEIRO DA ROSA
128781-8 FáBIO NUNES GARCIA
127186-5 FILIPE OLIVEIRA DE BORBA
136092-2 FRANK PAULO FILHO
114864-8 GABRIEL DE RUSSO E CARMO
103056-6 GABRIEL LEAL CHITTOLINA AMARAL
105480-5 GIULIO GUILHERME DE SOUZA SIMãO
124695-0 GUILHERME MARTINS PLUCENIO
125885-0 GUILHERME REINALDO CORRêA
117424-0 GUSTAVO BORGES FRANçA
121858-1 GUSTAVO FIGUEIRA OLEGáRIO
111709-2 HIGOR NOCETTI
138646-8 JOHANN WESTPHALL
124209-1 JOSé LUIS CONRADI HOFFMANN
139253-0 KARLA APARECIDA JUSTEN
117948-9 KAROLINE GASPAR HENRIQUE
104340-4 LEONARDO DE SANTANA MACEDO
101397-1 LEONARDO LOPES DUARTE
104826-0 LUCAS BIANCHI RODRIGUES
135130-3 LUCAS CAVALCANTE DE SOUSA
126042-1 LUCAS JOãO MARTINS
112088-3 LUIS OSWALDO DOS SANTOS GANOZA
135562-7 MARLON MORAES BARRETO
113179-6 MATHEUS DE CAMPOS HORSTMANN
102748-4 NATHAN SARGON WERLICH
142509-9 NíCHOLAS RAMON AULER
118029-0 OTTO MENEGASSO PIRES
100376-3 PEDRO ERNESTO DE LIMA NAUCK
136094-9 PEDRO MACHADO SANTOS ROHDE
106486-0 RAFAEL DIEGOLI
102554-6 REINOLDO GRUDTNER KUNTZE JUNIOR
100571-5 RODRIGO DE MELLO GARCIA
106025-2 RODRIGO PINTO MONTEIRO DE ALMEIDA
118660-4 THALES ALEXANDRE ZIRBEL HüBNER
140167-0 VICTOR LUIZ ROQUETE FORBES
125722-6 VICTOR PEREIRA GOULART
137757-4 WALTER JULIUS HOCHHEIM
110285-0 WESLEY MAYK GAMA LUZ


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
128993-4 ADRIANO RAFAEL MEIRA TOSETTO
120787-3 ALVARO EMILIO PRUSSE
102290-3 ANDRé DE CARVALHO RIBEIRO
100188-4 ANDRé FELIPE BRITTO DE MESQUITA
133212-0 ARIEL JOSHUA INáCIO
106791-5 ARIEL RIGUEIRAS MONTARDO
103121-0 ARTHUR MóR
120359-2 BRUNO MARQUES DO NASCIMENTO
133816-1 CAIO DOMINGUES LOPES
132708-9 CARLINHOS DE SOUSA JUNIOR
106139-9 DANIEL BOSO
101329-7 EDUARDO CESAR VERAS DOS SANTOS
130972-2 ÉRICO PIZZATO TáVORA
101820-5 FáBIO HENRIQUE LAURETH MARTINS
130799-1 FABIO VOLKMANN COELHO
101781-0 FELIPE LONGARAI TRISOTTO
123665-2 FILIPE ASSUNçãO DOS SANTOS
135261-0 FRANCIELI TRICHES
124388-8 GABRIEL DA SILVEIRA
122301-1 GUILHERME DOMINGOS PóVOAS
117629-3 GUILHERME SOUZA ROCHA
135541-4 GUSTAVO SOUZA MELO DA SILVA
103159-7 JACKSON LOPES DE OLIVEIRA
108855-6 JOãO GABRIEL TROMBETA
103773-0 JOãO VICTOR DE MELLO FAGUNDES
119039-3 JOãO VICTOR MACEDO GIOMBELLI
126551-2 JOSé MARQUES LIMA NETO
128924-1 JULIO ALBERTO RESENDE
108712-6 LEONARDO DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
139508-4 LEONARDO MIOTTO SANTOS
119928-5 LEONARDO PASSIG HORSTMANN
134959-7 LUAN BARCELOS HERRERA
140245-5 LUCAS BARCELOS HERRERA
132217-6 LUCAS PEDRO BORDIGNON
123867-1 LUIZ BERNARDO FLORES
130548-4 LUIZ FELIPE RIBEIRO BARONCELLO
135502-3 MARCELO BARRETO HULSE
131434-3 MARCELO MULLER VIEIRA FILHO
135041-2 MARCOS FILIPE DE LIZ RODRIGUES
134452-8 MARIANY FERREIRA DA SILVA
109591-9 MATEUS PATRíCIO
122651-7 MATHEUS AUGUSTO CUCHARA
113162-1 MATHEUS SILVA PINHEIRO BITTENCOURT
118194-7 MAURO JOSé VIEIRA JUNIOR
103628-9 RAUESLEY MACHADO
100103-5 RENAN ROCHA SOUTO DOS SANTOS
100901-0 SALOMãO RODRIGUES JACINTO
120254-5 THIAGO DE SOUZA VENTURA
103438-3 WAGNER BRAGA DOS SANTOS
106323-5 WILLIAM MAGAGNIN KAIR