ENGENHARIA DE CONTROLE E AUTOMAÇÃO


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
115990-9 ADRIAN FRANZOI MAZZOLA
126965-8 ANDRé LUIZ NUNES AMARU
121591-4 BRUNO MACHADO PACHECO
129215-3 CLEBER VINICIUS EDWIRGES DOS SANTOS
128533-5 CRISTIAN MAFFEZZOLLI BARNI
129758-9 DANIEL REIS SALGADO TEIXEIRA
114899-0 DANIEL RIBEIRO DE MORAES
115509-1 DOUGLAS BRASIL
109508-0 EDER FLORENTINO DOS SANTOS
110484-5 EDUARDO VIEIRA
104275-0 FELIPE PALOSCHI
138244-6 GABRIEL DOS SANTOS GUIMARãES
110677-5 GABRIEL JOSé PRá GONçALVES
120664-8 GABRIEL VITOR GARCIA DO ESPIRITO SANTO
103140-6 GIANCARLO BOSCO CHELONE
111536-7 HENRIQUE COSTA E SILVA
110503-5 HENRIQUE DANIEL HAMISCH
141018-0 JúLIO CéSAR RIBEIRO JúNIOR
128329-4 JúLIO CEZAR DA SILVA MENDO
129755-4 LEONARDO NUNES DE BRITO
141021-0 LEONARDO ZAMBOTTO DA SILVA
123473-0 LUCAS DA SILVEIRA TEODóSIO
127719-7 LUCAS Z IMMER STRAUB
117389-8 LUIZ OTAVIO RIGOBELLO MURARO
126219-0 MATEUS GIOVANI EWERT BONET
111042-0 MATHEUS BRUHNS BASTOS
114292-5 MATHEUS RUTZEN REISER
134796-9 NICHOLAS WAGNER
104657-8 PEDRO SIDRA DE FREITAS
104669-1 PEDRO VíTOR QUEIROZ CRUVINEL
135557-0 RODRIGO LUIZ DA COSTA
128037-6 RONALDO MARQUES DOS REIS
111967-2 ROUBEAN JHANDSON GOMES
112781-0 STEPHANIE ANDREON RAMOS
116112-1 THALES PORTO MENDES
116798-7 VANDERLEI MUNHOZ PEREIRA FILHO


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
121893-0 ALCIONI PANATTO CAETANO
121821-2 ALECSANDER CUCKE
102231-8 AMANDA FURTADO BRINHOSA
124738-7 AMANDA SOUZA MACHADO
112369-6 ANDRé RAYES ORSONI
134019-0 ARTHUR BENEDETTI
119288-4 CAMILA MARIA SERRA QUADROS
125956-3 CARLOS ALBERTO CHAMUSCA TOURINHO NETO
113198-2 CAROLINA GOMES RODRIGUEZ
127008-7 CLEBER PARACAMPOS SARDA
123818-3 DANIEL FRANZONI
105311-6 DAVI APOLINáRIO RUIZ MACHADO
133730-0 EDUARDO FELIPE SILVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO
133734-3 ENTONI DARIO BRESSAN
102517-1 GABRIEL ALEXANDRE BERNHARDT
131492-0 GUSTAVO ARDIGO DE SOUZA
103908-3 JADE OUMURA MELO
103103-1 JHONATA VINICIUS TRIDAPALLI
105452-0 JOANA ALVES DOS SANTOS
103357-3 JOãO ANTONIO VICINI
113390-0 JOãO VITOR COSTA
111650-9 LARISSA BRUNETTA GUZZI
105517-8 LUCAS ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA
111544-8 LUCAS VINICIUS BUCHELT SOUZA
120645-1 LUIS PHILIPE FERREIRA RAMOS
115235-1 MARIA LUIZA OLDRA
101792-6 MARINA GODINHO DOMINGUES
116588-7 PEDRO DESTRI
103544-4 PEDRO GERMANO CEMBRANEL ETGES
101529-0 PEDRO HENRIQUE MEDEIROS DE GODOI
103555-0 RAUL LEME
115678-0 RICARDO SCHMIDT GONçALVES
104940-2 VINICIUS MARCELINO ORLANDI
108194-2 VINICIUS ROBERTO DALL AGNOL
111740-8 VITOR VOLPATO GOULART
133770-0 WILLIAM BACKHAUS LOPES MOURA