ENGENHARIA ELETRÔNICA - DIURNO


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
131014-3 AKKAUAM PALLAORO DOS SANTOS
119903-0 ANA CLARA MALHEIRO SMERA BATISTA
114626-2 ANDRE KUNRATH MENNA BARRETO FIALHO
106529-7 BARBARA RECH
109306-1 DANIEL NUNES CORRÊA DA SILVA
116908-4 DIOGO CAMPOS LOPES
103865-6 ENRIQUE THEISEN RODRIGUES PINTO
136755-2 GABRIEL MORESCO VIEIRA
132980-4 GUILHERME MALACRIDA ALVES
118148-3 ISABELA PEREIRA TASCA DE AZEVEDO
137848-1 ISSAMO HISAMATSU MATEUS FILHO
130968-4 JARDEL SCHüTZ
111238-4 JOãO GUILHERME CARVALHO ROSA DE MORAIS
116246-2 JONATTAN ALVES DE CARVALHO
103442-1 KAUê CANO
132493-4 LUCAS DANIEL POSSENTI
139694-3 LUCAS GUARISE
122507-3 LUCAS MARQUES SILVA TERCIOTTI
135365-9 LUCAS TIBúRCIO ALVES VIEIRA PEREZ
114274-7 MATHEUS EYNG DE FRANçA
141032-6 NURY MARQUETTI
112473-0 PAULO AUGUSTO DA ROCHA
117087-2 PAULO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA GUIMARAES
125652-1 RAFAEL RUIZ PERONI
115270-0 ROBERTO GABRIEL FERREIRA
130361-9 SEBASTIãO INáCIO DE MATOS FILHO
134463-3 THALES PINHEIRO CRUZ
116442-2 VICTORIA LOPES SHIRATSU
111663-0 VITOR DORTZBACH
100062-4 VITOR OSNI FAGUNDES


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
103303-4 ANA BEATRIZ MEDEIROS DOS SANTOS
111832-3 AUGUSTO LUIZ GREUEL
130327-9 CAIO HENRIQUES WERNECK
101060-3 CRISTIANO BATISTA
131925-6 DOUGLAS FERRONATTO TAVARES
106231-0 ÉDIO HILLESHEIM
142034-8 EDUARDO CASTOLDI IBANEZ
107785-6 ELIAS DE BOMFIM BISPO
115973-9 ELISSON GUSTAVO FERREIRA DE CESARO
134842-6 FELIPE DE FREITAS LEAL
118004-5 GABRIEL MOTTER JONK
133921-4 GABRIEL RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
121130-7 GABRIEL ROSA COSTA GIACOMONI PES
107246-3 GABRIELMOREIRA MINOSSI
104756-6 IGNACIO AGUSTIN ACEVEDO PUCHETA
103231-3 IGOR VINICIUS RIBEIRO
131005-4 JEFFERSON SCHüTZ
136028-0 LUCAS ALMEIDA MARTINS
102069-2 LUCAS GERMANO WILLRICH
117580-7 LUIZ EDUARDO HUPALO
137859-7 MARLON FERREIRA
120513-7 MATTIA SILVA VALSANGIACOMO
100407-7 PABLO ANDRE KRAEMER ALIAGA
136921-0 RAFAEL NIENKOETTER ROSA
122826-9 RUAN OLSEN
122933-8 VICTOR LEONARDO DA SILVEIRA
110583-3 VINÍCIUS LÁZARO BARTOLOMEU
125684-0 VITOR DE CASTRO CARVALHO
132891-3 VITOR FURTADO THOMé
117005-8 YGOR GASPAR PEREIRA