ADMINISTRAÇÃO - DIURNO


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
131556-0 ANANDA RIOS BONALDO
112283-5 ANDRE BASILE FUCHS
128764-8 ANDRé VASQUES
116439-2 ARTHUR BORBA CARVALHO CHAIN
115249-1 BIA AKEMI TATIBANA
114717-0 BIANCA DOS SANTOS SIMON
110334-2 BIANCA FERNANDES
135295-4 BRUNA MARIA DORNELLES KLOKNER
137105-3 BRUNO EDUARDO MELO
133025-0 BRUNO STEFFANI CAOVILLA
128558-0 CHARLLES DE SOUZA SCHMITT
125670-0 DéBORA ZANOELLO
133322-4 ELIZANDRA LUCAS NUNES
112685-7 FERNANDA ARAúJO MAIA FIGUEIREDO
111477-8 FERNANDA ROSSETTI LEANDRO
129298-6 FILIPE PAULOS PINHEIRO
114569-0 GABRIEL FAUSTINO
125864-8 GABRIELA CAMPOS CALAZANS RIBEIRO
123125-1 GABRIELA ONGHERO PERES
123052-2 HIGOR SILVESTRE SCHROEDER
101477-3 ISABELA VARASCHIN BERGER
134762-4 JéSSICA DE SOUZA
140959-0 JOãO HORáCIO SILVA BRITO
135793-0 JOãO VICTOR VIEIRA LAURINDO
122113-2 LEONARDO DE MELO MACHADO ANDRADE
120354-1 LEONARDO MIYAJI KOLESNIKOVAS
138669-7 LEONARDO PANSERA
130491-7 LUCAS ALEXANDRE NEIS
130847-5 LUCAS GOEDERT DE SOUZA
121021-1 LUCAS PAULI
122823-4 LUISE LAGO
140393-1 LUIZ LOESER ALVES DE SOUZA
124185-0 MARCOS ANTôNIO ROSSO FILHO
134855-8 MARINA GOULART DE MIRANDA
137693-4 MARINA MEWES MELLO
108349-0 MATEUS FRELLO SCAINI
103252-6 MATHEUS DE MELO
101022-0 MATHEUS TAVARES WASCHECK
104330-7 NADINI DUTRA
134715-2 NILS LENNART ZIEGLER
108416-0 PATRICIA DE AMORIM FLORIANO
115922-4 PEDRO HENRIQUE BODANESE TOLEDO
138454-6 RAFAEL ROTTA GOMES
103150-3 RENAN ESTEVAN SEVILLANO DARIN
113007-2 RICARDO WOLFF BORSATO
125235-6 SIMONE KLEIN LEE
107419-9 THAIS AYUMI KAMIWADA TANAKA
141372-4 THIAGO AFONSO BORGES JúNIOR
138274-8 VITOR BEUTING HUEBES
104998-4 WILIAN GILSONEI DE SOUZA


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
113959-2 ANA FLáVIA JUSTINO
129439-3 ANA SOFIA DE SOUZA BODENMÜLLER
105951-3 ARTHUR DE MELO REBELLO PARENTE SINELLI
130450-0 BáRBARA RAFAELA ZEN DE ANDRADE
106181-0 BRENDA ZUCHETTO LUCHESE
125590-8 BRUNO ALBUQUERQUE VAZ JUCOSKI
138689-1 BRUNO EDUARDO FIGUEIREDO
117939-0 CAMILA ALVES DE FREITAS
121011-4 CAMILA HAIKA ZUMACH
101424-2 CAMILA MERIB
117915-2 CHRISTIAN NOSCHANG BATTISTELLA
116155-5 CLARA KILLING SCHEMES
133957-5 DANIEL BRASILEIRO MENDONçA MORAIS
136421-9 EDUARDA CORREA DUTRA
133046-2 EDUARDO HENRIQUE MACHADO SATO
125110-4 EDUARDO ZAVARISE MENEGHEL GUAREZI
121484-5 FELIPE SOUSA BARRA
131604-4 FERNANDA MARIANI HENZ MIRANDA
134506-0 FERNANDA WIDHOLZER BOABAID
137221-1 GABRIEL CILOS VARGAS
104397-8 GABRIEL DE FREITAS WINKELMANN
106546-7 GABRIEL GOBBATTO FERREIRA
126724-8 GABRIEL SOARES DOS SANTOS
115896-1 GABRIELA SILVEIRA DA SILVA
136894-0 GUILHERME MARTINS LIVRAMENTO
125047-7 GUSTAVO KUERTEN BENEDET
113032-3 GUSTAVO PETROLI
111257-0 GUSTAVO PICKBRENNER DE ALMEIDA
126631-4 GUSTAVO TOMAZ SCAINI
135813-8 JéSSICA KLITZKE
129914-0 JONATAN PIRES LOURENÇO
138489-9 JúLIA ARAGONI DA SILVA
117448-7 JULIA BORGES
128954-3 JúLIA DE OLIVEIRA HOFFMANN
119078-4 JULIA MARIA DA COSTA PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
136563-0 JULIA PALADINI SOARES
124502-3 LEANDRO DA SILVA ROCHA
114790-0 MARCELLA FONTES VASQUES GONçALVES
101639-3 MELYSSA ELIZABETH DA LUZ
136676-9 PABLO FELLIPE GONçALVES DE CASTRO
121673-2 PEDRO ANDRé DA SILVA BELATTO
115146-0 PEDRO OLIVEIRA GRANDII
139145-3 RAFAEL DE ABREU COSTA
117610-2 RAFAELA RAQUEL BARBOZA DA ROSA
141777-0 RENATA ISABELLE GUAITA
106905-5 TUANI BALESTRERI
132390-3 VANESSA BESEN
114667-0 VICTOR DE OLIVEIRA RUIZ DOMINGUEZ
108483-6 VITOR TORRES LAGES
109568-4 WALESCA DA CUNHA PARRELLA