DIREITO - DIURNO


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
123441-2 ALINE AMáBILE ZIMMERMANN
107924-7 ALLAN ASSUNçãO INACIO
128793-1 AMANDA ANTUNES VIEIRA
135753-0 BERNARDO VIEIRA EMERICK
108703-7 BRUNA SALM MOREIRA
118124-6 CAUE FERNANDO DE MENEZES DIAS
110612-0 CéSAR SANTINI MüLLER
123518-4 FELIPE ALEXANDRE SIQUEIRA DA SILVA SIMãO
107150-5 FERNANDA FAGUNDES SENNA BORGES
109590-0 FERNANDA NIENKOTTER
100704-1 FILLIPE HENDREO CORRêA
129769-4 GABRIEL BORGES DA MATTA
107476-8 GABRIEL FELIPE MARTINS
114742-0 GABRIELA DO NASCIMENTO SCHNEIDER
112592-3 GABRIELA ESSIG
106575-0 GABRIELA PINHEIRO SANTOS
121459-4 GAIA HASSE
125140-6 GERALDO CâNDIDO JUNIOR
101749-7 GIANLUCA FABRA
133889-7 GUILHERME AUGUSTO RIQUETI
112268-1 IGOR GRAEFF BOHRER
129445-8 ISRAEL BILHERI MILLER
111572-3 JOãO VITOR LINHARES CASCAES
100978-8 JULIA HOPNER PIEROZAN
102773-5 JúLIA MELLO DE OLIVEIRA
102444-2 LEILIANE MOTTA PAULINO
133344-5 LIGIA MANNES SILVEIRA HENK
125834-6 LUCAS FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA HEIDT
123565-6 LUCAS GERMOSGESCHI LUZ
106532-7 LUISE BUDDE MIOR
133824-2 LUIZ CARLOS CANALLI FILHO
106875-0 LUIZA MAHARA WERNER
105399-0 MARCEL DE SOUZA BORGES
131826-8 MARIANA DE SOUZA MATIAS
107230-7 MARIANA MEM DE BARBOZA
136189-9 MATHEUS YAMASHITA FELEBER
111939-7 PEDRO MARCHIORI HOLSBACH
101621-0 PEDRO PAULO LAZARO DE LIMA SOUZA
128662-5 PEDRO ROBERTO DONEL FILHO
121067-0 RAÍ FANTIN DIETRICH
109571-4 SAHRA DI BERNARDI CELVA
106127-5 SCARLLET STIGERT
136770-6 TOMáS BORGES DE ALMEIDA CUNHA
122611-8 VICTORIA CRUZ BARTELL
124741-7 VITÓRIA SIMÕES DE LIMA


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
133724-6 ALESSANDRA MIOZZO SOARES
100573-1 ANDERSON VALDIR GOMES
108290-6 ANDRE LUIZ VALENTE RIO BRANCO
129044-4 ANDREA LAURA GONZAGA ALANIS
139946-2 ARIEL RODRIGO PEREIRA DA SILVA
112601-6 BIANCA DE ASSUNçãO PIRES
123227-4 BRUNA VERGINI DE FREITAS GOBBI
111568-5 CAMILA FELTRIN AZEVEDO
118816-0 CAROLINA ALVES HOEPERS
114691-2 CAROLINA LANZINI SCATOLIN
106824-5 DANIELA FAGGION SPONHOLZ
139775-3 DEBORAH TERHOCH DE ALBUQUERQUE
103813-3 FABRICIA DE FáTIMA LOCH
121307-5 FELIPE DA SILVEIRA VIEIRA
117245-0 FILIPE ALEXANDRE SCHMITZ
126936-4 GABRIEL MARTINS LIMAS
133783-1 GABRIEL NIERO LUCCHESE
112605-9 GABRIELA PATRíCIA DE SOUZA
122266-0 GIANCARLO FACHINETTO OLIVEIRA
100003-9 GRAZIELLA DE OLIVEIRA DE MORAES
136119-8 GUSTAVO ACORDI DAGOSTIN
108611-1 HELENA DOMINGUEZ PAES LANDIM
102652-6 INGRID IZUMI CARVALHO NAGATA
103164-3 ISABELA EING RITZMANN
104515-6 JOãO CLAUDIO ISOPPO DA CUNHA
106742-7 JOãO PEDRO THEISS DEBASTIANI
122104-3 JULIA SCHMITT MACHADO
135952-5 LANA MARA GERBER
101902-3 LARA PIZZATTO NASCIMENTO
131630-3 LUCAS ROBERTO DA SILVA PEREIRA
112139-1 LUíZA CAMPAGNOLO CARDOSO
126174-6 MARCELLE BEATRIZ CORTIANO NAGAKURA
112890-6 MARIA EDUARDA ARRUDA LEAL
114205-4 MATHEUS YAGO VENTURA
112458-7 MURILO MARAGNO COELHO
105417-1 NATHáLIA DE SOUZA DAMASCENO
120838-1 NICOLE PIAZZA FERRARI
101213-4 PAMELLA FARIAS BELCHIOR
100388-7 PAULO HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA RIBEIRO
126367-6 PEDRO RIBEIRO OKIMOTO
113807-3 RAFAEL SPRICIGO
113151-6 TAYNá TOMAZ DE SOUZA
138149-0 THALITA ROSA DA SILVA
115553-9 VANESSA DE ANIZ GONçALVES
118732-5 VINICIUS SANTIN MENGER