ADMINISTRAÇÃO - NOTURNO


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
136813-3 ADRIANO BROGNOLI LUDWICH
105608-5 ANA BRUNA AVILA FERRAZ DE ANDRADE
138885-1 AUGUSTO SARDá VIEIRA
125238-0 BRUNA CAROLINA MüLLER DE FARIA
101033-6 BRUNO DEWES MAGNUS
112943-0 BRUNO SCHEERMAN DOS SANTOS GONçALVES
129375-3 CAMILA PEREIRA COSTA
132471-3 CAMILA SZYDLONSKI
107983-2 CARLOS EDUARDO MACIEL
140519-5 CESAR HIDEMITSU UMETSUBO
125250-0 CíCERO DE MELLO
108592-1 DAVID SERAFIM POLLANO
129320-6 DHIEGO NAZARIO
102676-3 EDERSON ARENHARDT
134040-9 EDUARDO CAETANO PUHL
127248-9 EDUARDO DIAS
113868-5 EDUARDO MARTINS
105195-4 ELIABE BONIFACIO
119457-7 ELIZA AMURIEL ZAZESKI
139068-6 EMANUEL EDGAR DA SILVA ALVES
137095-2 FáBIO ABRAHAM
119631-6 GABRIEL DE DAVID CASA
137639-0 GISELE GHIZONI
127741-3 HELENA DACOREGIO MEDEIROS
142341-0 ISABELLA MOCELLIN ALBANIDI
137720-5 JOãO PEDRO TUBINO GRUNSCHY
138455-4 JOãO VITOR LOBATO ROCHA
114395-6 JONAS FAUST OLSEN
141576-0 JORGE LUIS STIGERT
120111-5 LÓREN BROCKVELD EMSTÉRS
138073-7 LOURENI DE SOUZA
116049-4 LUCAS ANDREY CISZ
126818-0 LUCAS FERNANDO JEREMIAS TAVARES
106626-9 LUCAS PIETRO ARAUJO OROFINO
106463-0 LUIS MAGNO BROLEZZI
108620-0 MáRBLYO SUED DANTAS REBELO
111328-3 MARIA EDUARDA DE AGUIAR DA ROSA
119060-1 MARIA LUIZA SOUZA BARCELLOS
128546-7 MARIANE GOMES HENRIQUE
111633-9 MATHEUS TEIXEIRA GARCIA
140241-2 MAURICIO GARBOGGINI LOUREIRO ALMEIDA
108302-3 MAYARA CRISTINA DE SOUZA DOS ANJOS
138843-6 NIKOLAS DIETRICH
101038-7 PAULO MATEI JUNIOR
140231-5 PEDRO AUGUSTO DE Sá MENEZES
133967-2 PIETRO DE CARVALHO SCHUCH
104969-0 ROBSON CARVALHO DE MELO
121417-9 RODRIGO FOGAçA TEODORO DOS REIS
126126-6 VINICIUS EDUARDO DE MELO RUBIO
137690-0 YURI CARNEIRO GAIDZINSKI


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
106197-6 ADEMIR MOREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR
102357-8 ALVARO ADAIR DA SILVEIRA
116092-3 AUGUSTO DE AZEVEDO
133040-3 BERNARDO VIECELI DA SILVA
122098-5 BRUNO SERVILHO PEREIRA LIMA
139868-7 CARLOS EDUARDO WILLY MASSIGNAN
139696-0 DANIEL BARRETO BERGER
135633-0 DANIEL ZAMBOM QUINTIAN DA SILVA
120731-8 DENISE VERKA MOREIRA DOS SANTOS
129483-0 DIOGO CANELAS PALME
136240-2 DOUGLAS MELO NEGRI
101036-0 EDUARDA ANDREZA DE FARIA
111653-3 EDUARDO MOURGUES MOREIRA
129872-0 FABIO LUIZ HOFFMANN SILVA
108856-4 FELIPE DAVID DOS SANTOS
140783-0 FELIPE FAGUNDES DA SILVA
107240-4 FERNANDA DE SOUSA
131650-8 GABRIEL CARDOSO ALMEIDA
124603-8 GABRIEL DA SILVEIRA
120282-0 GABRIEL DUTRA DONOVAN
102072-2 GABRIEL RICARDO BORGES GARCIA
141885-8 GABRIEL SILVA MACHADO
122721-1 GUILHERME REAL RABELO
138552-6 GUSTAVO DA SILVA CARRIÇO
119477-1 GUSTAVO TOURNIER RUZZA
131108-5 JAQUELINE ANDRESSA DAGNONI
108943-9 JOãO PEDRO SIGNOR
138007-9 JOãO VITOR EUZéBIO DE OLIVEIRA
115869-4 JORGE JOSE PEDUTI FILHO
136339-5 JULIANA WALTER PAZETO
139462-2 JULIO CESAR HERMANN CASTRO
101765-9 KAROLINY LANE PEIXOTO
120434-3 LARA ALESSANDRA PIRES
109073-9 LETíCIA VILELA SANTOS
124032-3 LUIZ GABRIEL PEREIRA
136321-2 LUIZ MATTIAZZO LOZILLA
117493-2 MAICON ALEXANDER INáCIO SALLES
105823-1 MARCELLO EDUARDO VARELA PACHECO
129055-0 MATHEUS SCHOTTEN
136348-4 PAôLA DA SILVA
125356-5 PAULA VIEIRA SANTINI
120580-3 PAULO MIGUEL CIPRIANI
142120-4 PAULO ROBERTO SILVA JUNIOR
101975-9 RAFAEL MEURER
125179-1 REINALDO HECK JUNIOR
128078-3 RODRIGO FERNANDES PEREIRA
108699-5 VANESSA BISPO DE MORAES
105014-1 VICTOR EMANOEL DA LUZ
124130-3 VINICIUS ZANATTA COELHO
142197-2 WILSON SOARES JUNIOR