CIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS - NOTURNO


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
118441-5 ARNO GERMER NETTO
133580-4 AUGUSTO VIEIRA
106075-9 BRUNA ZASTROW COSTA
118278-1 BRUNO BESSA DA SILVA
126782-5 CRISTIAN GLITZENHIRN
135743-3 DIEGO RODRIGUES FERREIRA
135925-8 EDUARDO ETZEL SALVA
115739-6 ETIENE ZABOENCO GOMES GUARALDI
125840-0 EVELIN JOHANNA KOCK
129495-4 FELIPE ANDRE DA ROCHA LENZ PEREIRA
122016-0 FELIPE MUHLHAUSEN
128621-8 FERNANDA PEREIRA BARBOSA
128413-4 FRANCYELI ZIMMERMANN
122668-1 GABRIELA SCHNEIDER
101313-0 GISELY GONçALVES ALEXANDRE
141919-6 GLAUBER MENEZES
122693-2 GUSTAVO CLAUDIO
128375-8 HELENA TEREZINHA DE SOUZA
109978-7 HENRIQUE SAITO BERGAMINI
121530-2 ISAAC PACHECO SILVA
121381-4 JEREMIAS DE CAMPOS
103548-7 JHôNATAS LUíS KNAUT
116047-8 JOANA KRIESER HAMMERMEISTER
100706-8 JúLIA DIAS DA COSTA
118887-9 KARINE SEDRES MACHADO
115709-4 KAUANY MEYER
136730-7 LARISSA KUHNEN LEHMKUHL
134970-8 LEANDRA FORMENTÃO
122995-8 LEONARDO SERAFIM GARCIA
137494-0 LETíCIA MACEDO
126006-5 LUCAS ROQUE BECKHAUSER
137896-1 LUIZ HENRIQUE PACHECO CORDEIRO
101583-4 MARCOS VINíCIUS MARTINS DA SILVA
102684-4 MARCOS VINíCIUS PEDRO REIS
124515-5 MATHEUS CAMPOS SCHAEFER
107336-2 PAUL VEIT BUBLITZ
100895-1 PAULA DE OLIVEIRA HERZINGER
131507-2 PEDRO BOSCARIOLI GARCIA DE LEMOS
136978-4 RAFAELA OURIQUES
138650-6 RUI FERNANDO COSTA CARDOSO
135820-0 SERENA MARIA SILVA RIBEIRO
124278-4 TANIA MARIA BOSCHINI
107204-8 TAYNá HOOG DA SILVA
132160-9 TIAGO MATTOS DOS ANJOS
125981-4 VINíCIUS DE OLIVEIRA


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
115872-4 ANA CAROLINA RICKEN VIEIRA
130938-2 ANDRESSA WEIDUSCHATH
121399-7 BRUNA DE MELO MARQUES
120814-4 BRUNO HENRIQUE CARVALHO DE SOUZA NETTO
137303-0 CELSO PADILHA JUNIOR
126611-0 CRISTIAN EDEVALDO GOULART
113302-0 DAIANE CRISTINA LAVANDOSKI
125485-5 DAYANA VIEIRA
106914-4 DYLAN MARINHO
122854-4 ELIANA DOS SANTOS PALMA DE MOURA
105468-6 ELISEU BARROS
127198-9 EMERSON VARGAS FORTKAMP
121316-4 FABíOLA TIBúRCIO MACHADO
129759-7 GUSTAVO CLEMENTE SENNA
120087-9 HIGOR PEREIRA GHISLANDI
115039-1 JOAO VICTOR LINHARES CORREA
138720-0 JOSé CARLOS DE SOUZA JUNIOR
103627-0 JULIA STEFANI SCHUTZ
130959-5 JULIA VALERIEVNA ILIINá
136665-3 KALED UTYAMA NATSUME HUSSEIN
100295-3 KARINE BOLDRINI DOS SANTOS
104429-0 KAROLINE CAMPOS VIEIRA
134326-2 LEONARDO VIEIRA
125220-8 LUAN KOERICH MANGRICH
109709-1 LUCAS PORTO
112243-6 MARIA CLARA SOARES PEREIRA
105768-5 MATHEUS PIRES MACHADO
131522-6 NíCOLAS MACHADO
134853-1 PEDRO ANTONIO SANTOS RIBEIRO
128271-9 PRICYLA ULY DELFINO DOMICIANO
121414-4 RAFAEL LUAN PRANDO
111376-3 RAFAEL VENTURA GOULART
115302-1 RENATO JARDEL BEDIN
125033-7 RODRIGO DOMINONI DIOGO DA SILVA
114311-5 THIAGO PEREIRA MORAES
131553-6 THORBEN GABRIEL DE CAMPOS
125838-9 VINICIUS BEROIS DO AMARAL