PSICOLOGIA - BEL/LIC - DIURNO


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
110001-7 AKIN PEREIRA REIS
110425-0 ALEXANDRA MORGADO CHAMBARELLI DE NOVAES
110931-6 AMANDA CARLA VIEIRA
110642-2 AMANDA MAURICIO ALEXANDRONI
115194-0 ARTHUR MARTINS FONSECA VALENçA
119782-7 BIANCA TRIBéSS
112384-0 CAROLINA BORGES BERTOLINI
103953-9 CAROLINA DA NOVA CRUZ
100841-2 DENISE FABIANO DO NASCIMENTO
112037-9 ERICA VERôNICA KREUTZ PFEIFER
131548-0 FABRICIO DE OLIVEIRA REIS
113489-2 GABRIEL FILIPE DACOREGIO DE SOUZA
114849-4 GUSTAVO VIEIRA NERY
101889-2 JULIA GRILLO SCHAEFER
102800-6 LEONARDO DA SILVA SERAPIãO
138301-9 LETíCIA CRISTINA KRAUS
112323-8 LETICIA DOS SANTOS
106647-1 LETíCIA SANTOS DE CARVALHO
122474-3 LUCA LANGN SEMPé
102031-5 LUíSA NUNES ESTáCIO
109953-1 LUíZA DA SILVA FERNANDES
139852-0 MAIARA CRISTINA DE BARROS
119708-8 MARCELA ABRAHAM
132972-3 MARCELO BENDER ANGST
117387-1 MARCOS BENEDET ZILLI
135170-2 MARIANA DE ARêA LEãO GONçALVES CâNDIDO
124166-4 MATEUS ALVES DA SILVA
108683-9 MILENA WEBBER MACUGLIA
111372-0 MIRIã ÉVELIN LINHARES
105192-0 NATALIA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
105540-2 PATRICIA EGERLAND BUENO
138763-4 PEDRO GABRIEL MOURA RODRIGUES
122795-5 PUPELLA MACHADO CARDOSO
131044-5 RAFAELA MARIA KLEIN DOS SANTOS
111729-7 ROBSON VOIGT DE REZENDE
122440-9 RODRIGO DE Sá NICOLAZZI
123019-0 RôMULO LUBENOW DELAVY
114842-7 SOFIA RADESCA ALVARES SCAFF
128046-5 THALES LIMA RAINER
131372-0 TIAGO BITTENCOURT
126766-3 VICTOR LEITZKE DE ANDRADE
126155-0 VICTORIA OLDEMBURGO DE MELLO
102367-5 VINICIUS SCHMIDT
108617-0 VITOR FERNANDO PEREIRA MARTINS
103984-9 WERIDIANE LEHMKUHL DA LUZ


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
139810-5 ADILSON LUIZ MOREIRA MACHADO
113656-9 ALEXANDRE DA SILVA ALVARENGA
102511-2 ALINE VILVERT
133505-7 ANA AUGUSTA MEISTER KO FREITAG
136224-0 ANGELA ANDREOLLI SCHUSSLER
107727-9 BáRBARA DE SOUZA MORECI
113836-7 BARBARA JACQUES
102685-2 BIANCA ANA BARBOSA
133352-6 BRUNA COSTA CIM
101572-9 BRUNA LARISSA KLUGE
113044-7 CAROLINE NAVARINI E Sá
106251-4 CIBELE SILVA MARQUES
108087-3 CRISTIANO ABEL BAZEI RIBEIRO
118023-1 DAIANE MIGUEL MASSON
122477-8 DANA GOULART MONTEIRO
111742-4 ELISA SOBRAL MARQUES
101720-9 EMERSON LUIZ PADILHA JUNIOR
121812-3 FERNANDA CâNDIDO LENZI
128227-1 GABRIEL SOARES FLORES
117671-4 GILSENEI TAVARES PEREIRA
112743-8 ISABELLA PEREIRA PIMENTA OLIVEIRA
105736-7 JOANA BENDER REMUS
123230-4 JOãO VITOR LEONE SILVA
114628-9 JúLIA ANDRADE EW
119205-1 JúLIA NEVES PEITER
122764-5 JULIA POLIZELI LOBO
135077-3 JULIANA MATHEUS SILVA
129465-2 KALLINCA MERILLEN SILVEIRA
112879-5 LUCAS FELIPPE HOFFMANN
108935-8 LUIZA MARSON MORAIS
121507-8 LUMA THOMAZ MARCATTI
136200-3 MANOELA GOMES NOGUEIRA
130034-2 MARIA EDUARDA DE MELO ALTENBURG PIERRI
134039-5 MARIAH FRAGA FERREIRA DA SILVA
113229-6 MONICA VITART DE ABREU LIMA
120141-7 NATHáLIA CAMPOS PERRUSO
115636-5 PEDRO PAULO DUTRA KOTZIAS
124383-7 PETRA REUWSAAT PAUL
121193-5 SABRINA LEHMKUHL
141055-5 SOLIMAR DA SILVA SILVEIRA
113828-6 THALIA ROSA BITENCOURT
108992-7 THIAGO DOS SANTOS
124969-0 TIAGO ANTONIO FREDERICHS
142227-8 WLLIAM ROGER MARNS CABRAL
121685-6 YVE DO PRADO ALBUQUERQUE