RELAÇÕES INTERNACIONAIS - DIURNO


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
138060-5 AMANDA LIOTTO LODI
120935-3 ARINA SOARES DIAS
113160-5 BáRBARA DUWE LIMA
103126-0 BEATRIZ NOVAIS DUPRAT
114384-0 BRUNA BIESDORF BARRO
131662-1 BRUNO DA SILVA
121081-5 CAROLINE AMABILE VALE DOS SANTOS
135461-2 DANIEL GUALBERTO DA SILVA
112529-0 DANIEL LOPES VIEIRA DE MATOS
118565-9 ELIZA EICHLER BRITES
103745-5 FELIPE TZON PIN HUANG
100905-2 FRANCIELE REGINA ESCORTEGANHA LANER
104794-9 GABRIEL FERREIRA DUARTE
135387-0 GABRIEL GARCIA
100549-9 GABRIEL HENRIQUE ROSA QUERNE
112150-2 GABRIEL MONTEIRO MACHADO
108747-9 GABRIELA RUDNICK
126885-6 GABRIELE BORGES DE OLIVEIRA
118730-9 GILBERTO LUCIANO DOS SANTOS
100990-7 GUSTAVO ANDRÉS BARROS GAYOSO
110405-5 ISABELA AMORIM DE OLIVEIRA
114734-0 ISADORA MARIA KREMER KOCH
120469-6 IZABELLE COELHO DE SOUZA
135426-4 JOãO VITOR KAPPLER FORNARI
128745-1 JULIA CRISTINA KOCH
141882-3 JULIO MACHADO PONTES
116343-4 LAíS CASTAGNA VIEIRA
115880-5 LUCAS D AVILA
102925-8 LUCAS POTTMAIER ÁVILA
122944-3 LUCCAS BONIFÁCIO GRISARD
105811-8 LUIZ GUILHERME DA SILVA ALVES
101649-0 MARINA GRANATO
120585-4 MARINA RONCELLI DE MIRANDA
111242-2 MURILO GODEK OLIVEIRA
126708-6 NATáLIA SOARES PIMPãO
102758-1 PEDRO ACHé SALES
135581-3 PEDRO AMORIM VILLAçA
116666-2 RAFAELA LUCHESE BARBIERI
109757-1 RODRIGO TURAZI EXTERCKOETTER
108636-7 SULAMITA FERNANDES SANTOS


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
113588-0 AGOTHOS ESTêVãO GODINHO PAIM OURIQUES P
115803-1 ANA CAROLINA PARREIRA
142577-3 ANA LUIZA PIZZOLO DA SILVA
106395-2 ANA PAULA CONSONI BORTOLOTTO
118676-0 ANDRE LUIS SILVERIO LEOPOLDO
141579-4 ANDREZZA LONGEN
127926-2 BEATRIZ ZIMMERMANN
135644-5 BRUNO DE ALMEIDA
131798-9 BRUNO ORLANDO STARKE
137944-5 CARLOS EDUARDO KREBS ANZOLIN
135043-9 EDUARDO AUGUSTO MUELLER ROHLFES
130133-0 ELIéZER DE QUEIROZ BATISTA
138295-0 EVANDRO DE OLIVEIRA MOURA
126565-2 FáBIO JUNIO DE SOUZA SILVA
106137-2 GABRIEL GOMES COUTO
101073-5 GABRIELA FERREIRA SILVA
119261-2 GELSON JOCEMAR DE TOLEDO JUNIOR
100799-8 GUILHERME DA SILVA CARVALHO
129957-3 HELENA MIRANDA CHEREM
114106-6 INGRID SANTANA
113537-6 ISABELLA GUIMARãES YARID
120770-9 JAMILA PITTON RISSARDO
134075-1 JéSSICA DAYANE ROGALSKY TISSEN
113170-2 JOãO PEDRO FLOR FERNANDES
108058-0 JULIA MARTINSON DE ANDRADE E SILVA
126956-9 KAREM CAROLINE DA SILVA
109738-5 LAURA DE ANDRADE ORLANDI
125780-3 LORENA WENDEL MADEIRA DE JESUS
110666-0 LOURENçO FERREIRA MAGALHãES
134692-0 LUCAS MACHADO GUIMARãES JOTA
142462-9 LUCIMARA CHIQUETT
107154-8 LUíZA GRACIOLLI ZANONATO
120012-7 MARINA PEDRINI MEDEIROS
106553-0 MONALISA ROSSI CEOLIN
141106-3 NAHARI CASTRO ALVES CARDOSO
106762-1 NATÁLIA LUBCKE DE OLIVEIRA
136144-9 OSMAR GUILHERME STEFFEN SANTOS
136308-5 RAFAEL CUNHA PINTO
120506-4 RENAN DA SILVA SUENES
123141-3 VICTOR KLAUCK BEIRITH