JORNALISMO - DIURNO


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
130038-5 AMANDA MARYNARA FARIAS
129513-6 ANNA PAULA BIANCHINI COLLA
134590-7 ARTUR PEREIRA BúRIGO
125690-4 BEATRIZ HAMMES CLASEN
130346-5 BEATRIZ REGINA DA SILVA BENTO
111613-4 CARLOS EDUARDO SENA
111736-0 CAROL GóMEZ
100753-0 CAROLINA LANGARO VAISZ
139213-1 CAROLINA MAINGUé PIRES
125030-2 CRISTIANE ZANCHET
102083-8 DARLAN JUNCKES
111149-3 EDUARDA HILLEBRANDT
100173-6 EDUARDO MARTINS FRóIS
103569-0 FELIPE SALES CRUZ
129349-4 FRANCISCO SOUZA DUARTE
120524-2 GABRIELA APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA
124139-7 GIOVANNA FONSECA OLIVO
100194-9 ISABELA RIBEIRO CARRARO
133238-4 JANAINA NASCIMENTO
101374-2 LAURA CHAN RISSATO
135582-1 LUCAS GABRIEL DOS SANTOS CARDOSO
113527-9 LUIZ FELIPE LEãO BUZZI
101527-3 MARINA DE BRITO DUTRA SOUTO
130702-9 MATEUS MELLO
114662-9 MATHEUS LUCAS VIEIRA
127626-3 MATHEUS PEREIRA DA SILVA
131073-9 ORIANA BUENO HOESCHL
125862-1 OSCAR AFFONSO FUHR
120974-4 TADEU ANTONIO MATTOS DE SOUZA
102150-8 VITóRIA TISCOSKI RAMOS


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
119029-6 AMANDA ANTUNES BUENO
136090-6 ANNA BEATRIZ DE MELLO LA MARCA
106115-1 BARBARA HAMMES MARQUES
113427-2 BRENDA CHRISTINA ALMEIDA DILLI
126823-6 BRUNA ELISA MAYER
124202-4 BRUNO ROSA RAMOS
140882-8 CAMILA COSTA DA CUNHA
112886-8 CAROLINA BERNARDI VIEIRA
103148-1 CAROLINE COPATTI SELBACH
122720-3 DéBORA DAMAS
105854-1 DIANA HILLESHEIN
115427-3 DIANA MANNES KOCH
109190-5 FILIPE LEANDRO SERPA
133397-6 HEITOR MACHADO CORDEIRO FILHO
110911-1 JADE KALFELTZ
139188-7 JOãO VITOR DE AZEVEDO NUNES
128143-7 KAREN SAILER KLETEMBERG
118192-0 KARLA GABRIELA QUINT
110955-3 LARISSA KARLA MARTINELLI
121803-4 LAURA DE OLIVEIRA HENTGES
103079-5 LUIZA MORFIM
139903-9 MANOELA DOS SANTOS BONALDO
120130-1 MARIANA CORRêA BERTONCINI
126700-0 MARINA ZANIN NEGRãO
141017-2 PEDRO BERMOND VALLS
103273-9 PEDRO JOFILY MIRANDA CRUZ
109846-2 RAFAEL PRUDENCIO MOREIRA
131365-7 ROBERTA HOSHIGUTI DE CARVALHO
119099-7 THAMIRES SCHIFINI FROELICH
125218-6 WILLIAN FERREIRA VIEIRA