MEDICINA VETERINÁRIA (CURITIBANOS)


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
140460-1 ALANA TORELY MARTIN RODRIGUES
132796-8 AMANDA CRISTINA FERRI
105575-5 BEATRIZCLAAS RONCHI
132313-0 BLENDA FERNANDES BARROSO
110776-3 BRUNO ALEIR DA CRUZ
132854-9 CARLOS EDUARDO FERNANDES
108098-9 CAROLINA SPAUTZ
131310-0 CAROLINI SCHULTZ
121382-2 CLARA DE SOUZA CUSTóDIO
140121-1 DIULLY FRANçA CORRêA
136290-9 EMILY DE NARDI
109212-0 GABRIELA RAFAELI SGARIA
112142-1 GUSTAVO RIBEIRO BONATTO
130783-5 ISADORA SCHERER BORGES
125748-0 IVANISE PAULA SOBOTA
140042-8 JOãO VITOR REICHERT CENTENARO
133030-6 JORDANA CAMILA DAROLT
125630-0 JúLIA MEIRA
112119-7 JúLIA REGINA DONAY DE MEDEIROS
108436-4 JULIANA BERKENBROCK DA SILVA
118065-7 KAOMA ANTUNES
101275-4 KETLYN GARCIA DE FREITAS
123805-1 LAIS PELLIZZARO BATALHA
124621-6 LEONARDO AUGUSTO BAUMGARTNER
130079-2 LUCAS ANDRADE TELLES
120895-0 LUCAS AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS FLORES
110915-4 MAINARA DE SOUZA BIF
100011-0 MARIANA GABRIELA OBANDO DETZEL
122168-0 MARIANE BRANDãO
101784-5 NATALIA MENEZES LOPES
122759-9 NICOLAS HEPP HANNES
110256-7 PAULA RAQUEL LOPES DE SOUZA
110991-0 RAFAELA DAGOSTIN
106388-0 RENATA VIEIRA
117010-4 STEFANNI LONGARETTI SOUZA
113852-9 TAINã KUWER JACOBSEN
106524-6 THALIA TAVARES CARREIRO
115331-5 VICTOR HUGO DA SILVA VILL
103219-4 VICTóRIA CRISTINA DOS SANTOS
127264-0 VINICIUS ANDRé BRAMBILA


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
107872-0 ALEXANDER FOGAÇA SENEM
107146-7 BRUNA SUEMI DE ABREU
118664-7 BRUNA TIZONI GUEDINE
113627-5 CAMILLA MARQUARDT SAPIA
130579-4 CARLA DI CONCILIO
105969-6 CHAIENE VON MUHLEN
121901-4 DENER PAULO TRES
136822-2 EMILAINE SOUZA MAJOR
106442-8 ERISLAINE AUGUSTA PORTES
119899-8 FELIPE PAUPITZ ZEN
108001-6 FELIPE VINíCIUS LUVISON SEVERO
112337-8 GEORGIA RODRIGUES MACHADO
113129-0 ISABELA SANGALETTI
111472-7 ISABELLA TALITA SOUSA DIAS
109969-8 JOANA KOCHE MARCON
128994-2 JOãO VITOR JANESKO ZAIONS
134901-5 JULIA SCHEER RUOSO
120979-5 JULIANA XAVIER DANIELEWICZ
124554-6 JULIO DE MATOS VETTORI
109021-6 LAURA MAGAGNIN ZOCCHE
129036-3 LEENDERT KLEER NETO
118508-0 MANOELA ALMEIDA ROSSI
118521-7 MARCELLA FERNANDA WANDREY
128007-4 MARIANA KUSTER
124942-8 MARJORIE MILENA DE VARGAS
140045-2 MATHEUS CEZAR PANINI
101105-7 MORGANA SCHWEITZER
117173-9 NATáLIA WORDELL
109444-0 PAULA RAMOS
117423-1 PILAR DA ROSA E OLIVEIRA
136748-0 RAFAELA ALVES CASTRO DE OLIVEIRA
100764-5 RAQUEL CóRDOVA DA SILVA
135636-4 REGINA LASSANCE VITTOLA
129911-5 SABRINA ALLENDES BRAVO
130009-1 TUANY BRENDA COMIN
129191-2 VICTóRIA NAYSE MACIEL
135095-1 VINICIUS ADãO BORGES
113971-1 VINICIUS SCHWINDEN
133253-8 VITóRIA PAULO DE OLIVEIRA
113882-0 YASMIN ANICETO PATRICIO