ENG. DE ENERGIA - VESP/NOT (ARARANGUÁ)


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
114566-5 ALANA MARIA CHEROBIN
125104-0 ALTIERES SCHINCARIOL NETTO
131457-2 ANDREZA DAL MOLIN
103842-7 ANNE BONIFACIO ZANOTTO
134530-3 ARIELI LAURINDO BELLETTINI
134423-4 CAROLINE BELLé MéVEL
130214-0 CIRINO GRACIANO DE LIMA
112770-5 DHEFERSON DA SILVA ALIXANDRE
115448-6 ELISAN ANTONIO
132771-2 EMANUEL CARDOSO MAFRA
110755-0 EMILE MELO
116419-8 FELIPE DA NOVA ZATARIANO
118054-1 GABRIEL SANTIAGO DE ARRUDA
103502-9 GABRIELA MENDES DA SILVA
104796-5 GIOVANA LOCKS
129962-0 GRéGORI GOMES ANTONIO
141502-6 GUSTAVO BIERHALS LEMKE
106055-4 JESSICA BARBOSA MACEDO
102790-5 JULIANA SOUZA ARRUDA
110589-2 JULIANNE MARY GAMA
108006-7 JUSSANDRO ZANQUETTA TAFFAREL
119411-9 LEONARDO ANDRIGHETTI
111348-8 LEONARDO DE SOUZA PIRES
134112-0 LETíCIA RECCO TRAMONTIN
140698-1 LÚCIO DE SOUZA SILVA
118568-3 MANUELA RAMIRES DA ROSA FREITAS
124513-9 MARLON MACALOSSI GERHARDT
100662-2 MATHEUS DAL PRá
107097-5 MIGUEL SIMAS NETO
129685-0 PATRICK BRONSTRUP
136785-4 PAULO RIBEIRO
124731-0 PEDRO HENRIQUE TOMBINI MARCON
129715-5 RICARDO GONçALVES CORRêA CIDRAL
118109-2 RICARDO PICCOLOTTO
118727-9 RODRIGO MINATTO CHERUBINI
106794-0 STEPHANIE TRAMONTIN SHINOKI
106608-0 VITóRIA ESMERALDINO ZOCCHE
106990-0 VITÓRIA PERALTA SALAZAR
103313-1 VIVIAN MARQUES CALDEIRA
100032-2 WELLITON NIEHUES ALBANO


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
124004-8 ALISON NATALINO INACIO
100392-5 AMANDA TRAJANO GONÇALVES
102736-0 ANA CAROLINA DALBOSCO
119529-8 ANA JúLIA DE LIMA SANTOS
140695-7 ANDRé PEGORARO NETO
111980-0 BERNARDO CORAL DANIEL
132886-7 BRUNO REGIS BORGES DA COSTA NETTO
127868-1 CECILIA LUCCA DEMARCO
140120-3 CHARSON VIEGA DA VEIGA
102955-0 CIBELI FERRO GARCIA
124078-1 CIRO GUERRA DEL BARCO FILHO
119773-8 FERNANDO MACHADO CONSTANTE
128111-9 GABRIEL GUIMARãES
121656-2 GABRIELA RODRIGUES SILVEIRA
142547-1 GéSSYKA PERES DA ROSA
107259-5 GUILHERME LUIZ SILVA TELES
109660-5 ISADORA FERNANDES CANELLA
138313-2 ITALO DAGOSTIN
128491-6 JHONATAN ANDRADE TEIXEIRA
133359-3 JULIA ROVARIS GOMES
104432-0 KAROLINE ROVERSI
137983-6 LARISSA APARECIDA CUCCO
101231-2 LARISSA VIEIRA GONçALVES
142618-4 LEONARDO AVILA DO NASCIMENTO
132541-8 LUAN LORENZO DOS SANTOS BORGES
121557-4 LUIS HENRIQUE COLARES ZEFERINO
135229-6 MARCUS VINíCIUS SILVEIRA
121997-9 MATHEUS FLESSAK BAHIA
140962-0 MATHEUS PADILHA MARQUES
110357-1 MATHEUS VIEIRA
112245-2 MICHAEL GRANDO PAIM
126457-5 MURILLO HENRIQUE FABRIS DE SOUZA
106561-0 NATáLIA DA SILVA
119111-0 PAMELA REGINA ROSKAMP
102832-4 ROBERTO SILVEIRA ARRUDA SOBRINHO
100023-3 SAM RIEKES SILVA
106046-5 SAMUEL MACARINI SCHIMITIS
112427-7 VICTOR VIEIRA DE SOUZA
138035-4 WASHINGTON FELIX FERNANDES
132855-7 WILLIAM HORNBURG SANTESTEVAN