ENG.DE COMPUTAÇÃO - VESP/NOT (ARARANGUÁ)


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
125764-1 ARIEL AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS LEITE
102819-7 ATHILA MAGALHAES SANTIAGO
139755-9 BRUNO GUARISE
127836-3 CARLOS SANTANA DE OLIVEIRA FALAVINA
106963-2 DANIEL ALMEIDA VITAL DE OLIVEIRA
111382-8 ERIC CRISTHIANO MARCELINO DA SILVA
128080-5 FIERRE POSTO MERBA
118119-0 GABRIEL LANZER KANNENBERG
123553-2 GUILHERME PEIXOTO ZORTEA
133605-3 GUSTAVO TRENTO DE SOUZA
128695-1 HAMILTON LUIZ BEZ BATTI DIAS
129120-3 HENRIQUE DA SOLER
129110-6 IGOR ZANELATTO FAVRO
141621-9 JEDIAN MARCOS BRAMBILLA
130104-7 KEVIN LAURENTINO SANTOS TEIXEIRA
119121-7 LUCAS FERNANDES GAUER
103149-0 LUCAS MAGAGNIN
107762-7 LUíS MIGUEL MASSIH PEREIRA
118592-6 MATHEUS SOUZA LANFRANCHI
137215-7 MAURíCIO FERREIRA DA SILVA
104539-3 NICOLAS BERALDO
126090-1 PATRICK DAVILA KOCHAN
127925-4 RAUL MENDES ROSá
114179-1 RENAN LUIS RIEDE
132582-5 RODRIGO BUENO GUEDES
104999-2 ROGER VERZOLA PERES DE LIMA
121593-0 THOMAS CORDEIRO PAULO
112484-6 VINíCIUS RODRIGUES ZANON
128664-1 VITOR MIHAEL HARISSIS
135468-0 VITOR RODRIGO MACHADO


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
135401-9 ALEXANDRE ALVES DALMOLIM
115042-1 BRENO MATIAS VERAS DOS SANTOS
129206-4 BRUNO GONçALVES FINGER
104198-3 CAMILA DA MATA LAZINSKI
106548-3 CÉSAR DESTRO DOS SANTOS
107504-7 DAVID DOUGLAS CASARA DE CASTRO
105146-6 FáBIO HENRIQUE ANTUNES COELHO
111616-9 FELIPE CANEVER FERNANDES
103725-0 FELIPE EDUARDO WEISS
137256-4 FERNANDO FOGLIATO
116625-5 GABRIEL ESTEVAM DE OLIVEIRA
124550-3 GABRIEL LUCAS TEIXEIRA MONTEIRO
140692-2 GABRIELA CORREA DA LUZ
119907-2 GUSTAVO GINO SCOTTON
106899-7 HIURY LINHARES FERREIRA
140492-0 JOãO GABRIEL SPINELLI DA SILVA
135140-0 JOãO PAULO MARQUES VOTRI
135054-4 JOãO PEDRO BATISTA RIBEIRO COSTA
135298-9 JOEL BARBOSA PANCHYNIAK
129302-8 JOSé CARLOS MARTINS
130547-6 LARISSA RAIANA SCHMIGEL PITANGA
108300-7 LOURANT MATTANA VIEGAS
122418-2 MARCELO KELLER VIEIRA
123238-0 MARVIN GASQUE TEOFILO DA SILVA
104623-3 MATHEUS ANDRé SOARES
111573-1 MATHEUS HENRIQUE MOREIRA
121914-6 OTÁVIO LUIS MARTINS
106986-1 PAULO JOSé DUARTE
125449-9 RENAN ZAPELINI DO NASCIMENTO
137888-0 WILLER LUCAS BARATA CASTANHETI