ENG.DE MATERIAIS - DIURNO (BLUMENAU)


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
135853-7 ALEXIA DEL M PATERNESE GUIMARAES PEREIRA
120337-1 ALLAN MARCIEL DORING
104696-9 ANA CRISTINA DOMINGUES
103850-8 BEATRIZ REINERT PéRICAS
100722-0 BRUNA JOENCK
104897-0 BRUNA MARINA EVARISTO
125003-5 BRUNNA FEDALTO DURIEU
135829-4 BRUNO PATRICIO SILVANO
102607-0 CAMILA BEATRIZ GOMES
121919-7 CARINA SETSUKO SHIRAIWA
129560-8 CARINA WEISS SIMI BAVARESCO
124743-3 CáSSIO WIEHE
123601-6 CLAUDIO LUIS MORETTO JUNIOR
104092-8 CRISTINA LINDNER FERREIRA
108270-1 DANIELE DALMOLIN
134950-3 EDUARDO DE SOUZA DA COSTA
122436-0 ELIO JOSE REBELO NETO
138115-6 ELLEN DE PIERI
122635-5 FAúSTO LUCINI SAAVEDRA
109241-3 FELIPE DEL CORONA LOSSO
101465-0 FELIPE WEISS
136889-3 FERNANDA YUMI KAWASAKI
128142-9 FERNANDO TETSUI NASCIMENTO ARAKAKI
110872-7 GABRIELA SLOMPO PEREIRA
119374-0 GUILHERME CAMPOS BITTENCOURT
119094-6 GUILHERME DE SOUSA COELHO
138165-2 GUILHERME PAGNAN FURLAN
116790-1 HEITOR HERING
110521-3 JOãO LUIZ MENDES LIMA MORETTO
116102-4 JOãO VíTOR DE MORAES VIEIRA
129865-8 JULIA DALBOSCO LAUS
123248-7 JULIA KOTUJANSKY
100676-2 LEONARDO DESCHAMPS FERNANDES
119135-7 LUCAS PARREIRA DA SILVA
113085-4 LUíS GUSTAVO RAMPI PACHECO DE ANDRADE
109354-1 LUISA BASTOS MATEUS
141494-1 LUISE INÊS ERTHAL
112100-6 LUIZ OTáVIO DOS SANTOS CIPRIANO
108279-5 MATHEUS CAMPOS HEMKEMAIER
104442-7 NATHALIA HAMMES
136691-2 OSVALDO RAU NETO
108319-8 PAULA ROSA MURARO GRANDO
112643-1 PEDRO COTRIM MACIEL
100308-9 RAFAEL MACHADO DA CONCEIçãO
111812-9 RENATO POLI MARI
124263-6 RICARDO FERREIRA GEHRKE
124689-5 SAYMON HENRIQUE PONTES SILVA
101077-8 SIMONE ROPELATO
116631-0 VINíCIUS XAVIER DE CAMARGO
116751-0 YURI HARDT SPETHMANN


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
107015-0 ANA PAULA COSTA DUTRA
108334-1 ANDERSON HILARIO JUNIOR
111020-9 ARIANA CARDOSO DA SILVA
103841-9 CAMILA AUGUSTA WESSLING
111687-8 CAMILA DE SOUZA
113660-7 CLAUDINEI KUODREK
136547-9 FREDERICO HENRIQUE DE LIMA COSTA
123307-6 IGOR MARCOS
130496-8 KANANDA ETIENE JOHN
104767-1 LEANDRO DE OLIVEIRA
139599-8 LUCAS CARNEIRO FLORIANO
137519-9 MATHEUS MOREIRA
137421-4 PEDRO HENRIQUE SCANDOLARA DA SILVA
103119-8 VICTOR SCHLINDWEIN