BIBLIOTECONOMIA - NOTURNO


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
205155-9 ALLAN LUCIANO VENTURA
200285-0 ANGELICA SILVA BASILIO
204243-6 BRUNA CARDOSO DA SILVA
206010-8 CAROLINI BESEN
205722-0 CHARLES MARTINS TORRES
203250-3 DANIELA AYELEN ESCRIBANO
202910-3 FERNANDA KALVA
200624-3 GABI MILANI DE PAULA
201229-4 GEOVANE RICARDO DEMARCH
203581-2 GUSTAVO AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA VIEIRA
200056-3 HUGO VICTOR DA SILVA
201531-5 JéSSICA MATTA MACHADO PEREIRA DA SILVA
205813-8 JORGE ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA
201303-7 JULIA REITZ
204057-3 KAROLINI ROBERTA DOMINGOS
204291-6 LARISSA APARECIDA MIRANDA ROCHA
200211-6 MARIA JOANA VASQUES
204515-0 NATHALIA OLIVEIRA ACOSTA DA SILVA
204693-8 NATHALIA PACIFICO RAFAGNIN
200075-0 PEDRO LUIZ HENRIQUES ALACARINI
200665-0 PRISCILLA DE FREITAS MAFRA
205282-2 PRISCILLA DE JESUS RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS
205313-6 SôNIA COLAçO
205265-2 VALéRIA KEIL
203301-1 WILLIAM WEBER


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
200903-0 ALINE ADELINA NUNES
206381-6 AMANDA CHRISTINA CAMPOS CUGNEIR
202238-9 ANDRESSA RODRIGUES CORREIA
204280-0 BARBARA COSTA
201161-1 BRUNA COSTA
206176-7 BRUNA DOS SANTOS BARRETO
202128-5 BRUNA QUINTANA DE MEDEIROS
201816-0 BRUNO SANTOS GUIMARãES
205350-0 FRANCIELE MACHADO DE Sá
205163-0 GABRIELA BROERING DA SILVA
200147-0 HELLEN CôRTE BITENCOURT
202850-6 HENRIQUE ALEXANDRE MOTA TOPOLANSKY
205070-6 JAMIR FAIAL
204817-5 JANAINA COSTA VELOSO
205724-7 JEDIR DE OLIVEIRA PINHO JUNIOR
204607-5 JOANA NISHIMURA NARAZAKI
200404-6 JOSILéIA DE MENEZES
202037-8 JULIANA DA SILVA
202324-5 JULIANA DE SOUZA MARQUES
202849-2 JULIANA RODRIGUES VARGAS
201655-9 LARISSA COMICHOLLI DA CUNHA
206500-2 LEONARDO FELIX DE ABREU
203386-0 LEONARDO NILTON GASPAR
203639-8 LIRIDIANE BATISTA DO PILLAR
204237-1 LUAN BERNARDES PAES
200371-6 LUISA TRILHA
200755-0 MARCELA PAULA MIRESKI FARIAS
205990-8 MARIANA SILVEIRA NUNES
202412-8 NATHARA SANTANNA COELHO
202737-2 NAYANA KEROLYN LOPES DA SILVA
202549-3 PâMELA DE SOUZA SAVEDRA
200733-9 PRISCILA LIBARDO GOLEMBIEWSKI
202712-7 SERGIO MURILO FIDÉLIS PEREIRA
200192-6 TEREZINHA PEREIRA DE CRISTO
206490-1 THAIANE RIBEIRO DE SOUZA
204135-9 THAIS MARTINS JACQUES
200527-1 THIAGO GARCIA DA SILVA
206172-4 THIAGO TELES
203837-4 VINICIUS DE SOUZA MIRANDA
202391-1 WAGNA FERNANDES DE MATOS