TEC DA INFO. E COMUNICAÇÃO (ARARANGUÁ)


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
200720-7 ALISSON ANDRé CARDOSO MACHADO
201875-6 ANA KAROL SPRICIGO LAURINDO
202125-0 ARMINDO SOUSA NHANQUE
206489-8 EDNA BORGES CORDOVA ELIAS
206485-5 ELISA MITSUE YOKEMURA
201323-1 FABIO LUIS COSTA DA ROCHA
200483-6 FRANCISLENE MENDES DA CONCEIçãO
202800-0 GABRIEL SOUSA SCARABELOT
203508-1 GUILHERME MAGNUS DA SILVA
202159-5 HECTOR AZEVEDO MAZZOCCO
200557-3 HIESSA FAGUNDES DE FREITAS
202651-1 JEISON ESTEVAM COSTA
203182-5 JOãO VICTOR VIERA WARMLING
204526-5 LOUISE FERREIRA DE CASTRO
201669-9 MAITê THOMAZI MANENTI
206619-0 MARIANE BURIGO DA SILVA
206113-9 THAINá ARAGãO DE ABREU


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
205407-8 ABEL CALEB SANTOS SOUZA
204941-4 ADRIANO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA DE SOUZA
205976-2 ALINE FERNANDES BORGES
200524-7 ALISON FERNANDO DOS SANTOS
202781-0 ANDREI SILVESTRE SONEGO
200454-2 ANDREY VIEIRA CLEMES
205611-9 ANTONIO RICARDO QUADROS EMIDIO
205538-4 CAMILO DE OLIVEIRA GUSMãO
203798-0 CARLA CORREA
204899-0 CARLOS EDAUDRO MACARINI
205059-5 CRISTIAN CARVALHO QUEVEDO
202098-0 DAVIDE CLODE DA SILVA
202255-9 EDILSON DE SOUZA ALMEIDA
202691-0 ELVIS VICENTE PRESA
203320-8 EMERSON LEMES GARCIA
201904-3 FRANCINI DE SOUZA MOREIRA
200565-4 GABRIEL JOSé DA ROCHA FERREIRA
200073-3 GABRIEL ROCHA SEVERINO
203450-6 GEOVANA SPINDLER COELHO
206025-6 GIOVANNA RABELO
203361-5 GUILHERME CAON ZAMBONIN
201960-4 GUILHERME MACHADO
205933-9 GUILHERME PEREIRA DA SILVA
205142-7 HENRIQUE DOMINGOS DA ROSA
205462-0 JANAINA DE OLIVEIRA
206131-7 JULIA DE ANDRADE
200784-3 JÚLIA DOS SANTOS MARTINS
206403-0 JULIANO DE GOIS
206419-7 LEONARDO DA SILVEIRA LIMA
206495-2 LETíCIA CUSTóDIO BENEDET
203580-4 LOREN MATTANA VIEGAS
203935-4 LUAN DOS SANTOS MATHEUS
201841-1 LUCAS MELLOS CARLOS
204876-0 LUIGI GIOVANNI LONGA NETO
200020-2 MAIARA DOS SANTOS DASSOLER
203810-2 MAICON GONçALVES DA SILVA
203020-9 MARCELA SCHIAFFINO MORALES DE FRANCESCHI
202398-9 MARIA CLARA KERSCHR BENTO
204505-2 MATEUS LúCIO JUSTO
204570-2 MATHEUS ANSELMO RODRIGUES DA SILVA
204849-3 NATALIA MALDANER
201662-1 NATAN RODRIGUES DA CUNHA BRAUN
201931-0 PEDRO HENRIQUE BALAGNA PORPHÍRIO
202027-0 RAFAEL DAMIANI ALVES
205140-0 RONALDO JOSUé FALLER
205468-0 SIMONE BARRETO SANTANA
204928-7 TAIS SILVA SANTOS
203785-8 WELLINGTON JARDIM BARBOSA
203569-3 WESCLEY PROCOPIO DE OLIVEIRA
203037-3 WILLIAM SALVADOR ANTONELLI