ENGENHARIA TÊXTIL - DIURNO (BLUMENAU)


Primeiro Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
201248-0 ALINE GOMES FERREIRA
204510-9 ALINE GUEDES
201217-0 AMANDA MENDES AKIAU
200172-1 ANA PAULA MARQUES PFITSCHER
205256-3 ANDREIA LARISSA ALVES DE ALMEIDA
204027-1 BEATRIZ SCHNEIDER SEBASTIANI CHAGAS
205306-3 BRUNA GOUVEA SOUZA
202544-2 BRUNA TROCATTI DE QUEIROZ
200387-2 BRUNO DAROS CENATTI
206059-0 CAMILA ARATA ONO
200887-4 DIOGO GUIMARãES DA SILVA
200902-1 EDUARDO FILIPE ZIMMERMANN PIVATTO
206420-0 FERNANDA LOSEKANN REDISKE
206260-7 GABRIEL GAGLIARDI
201388-6 GABRIELA FRAGA
200047-4 GABRIELLE CRISTINE KRATZ
206344-1 GUSTAVO PROSZEK RIBEIRO
200472-0 INGRID LETíCIA DE FREITAS SILVA
202684-8 IOLY MACHADO VIEIRA
206492-8 ISABELA LUIZA BOLZON
201732-6 JULIANA GUIMARãES JORGE DE ALVARENGA
202235-4 KAREN ESPINA GOMES
204738-1 KARINE FERNANDES LUIZ
206491-0 KAROLINE SILVA DE ASSIS
205180-0 LARISSA GONÇALVES JORGE
204872-8 LAUANE GONçALVES CORDEIRO DA SILVA
206318-2 LETÍCIA ISADORA MIOSSO
202014-9 LETICIA PERETTI
205252-0 LUIS ANTONIO GONçALVES DA MOTTA
204086-7 MARCOS BOECHAT GOEDE
206277-1 MARIA LUIZA FISCHER
205851-0 MATHEUS MACEDO LIMA PORTO
203183-3 VANESSA FERREIRA ÁVILA
206415-4 VINíCIUS GRIMALDI DE CARVALHO
205333-0 VITóRIA MARDEGAN IGARASHI


Segundo Período

Inscrição Nome do Candidato
201991-4 ALEX DOS SANTOS
202259-1 ALEXANDRE RIBEIRO DIAS
200244-2 AMANDA SCHUCH
204362-9 ARIADNIE ARNOUR SILVA
206411-1 BEATRIZ FERREIRA AMATO
203972-9 BIANCA ISABELLE ROSA DOS SANTOS
203008-0 CLAUDIO ANTONY PôRTO ALEGRE DE LOS SANTO
204542-7 DANIELE KUHN
206254-2 DENILTON ANDRé DE SOUZA
200409-7 EDIANE ZANETTI
205410-8 EDUARDO ELIAS ENGESSER
205876-6 ELISANDRO RAUPP PRESTES
204651-2 GABRIELA BORDIM DA COSTA
206566-5 GABRIELLI DAL MOLIN BILIBIO
204614-8 HILDA MARIA KLIMKE BENTO
201017-8 JANAINA ROBERTA RIBEIRO
201752-0 JOãO VICTOR FERREIRA
204537-0 JOYCE APARECIDA DA SILVA MENDES
203389-5 LAIRSSON NEVES COIMBRA
203792-0 LARISSA APARECIDA MOREIRA DE CASTRO
205058-7 LEANDRO DE ALMEIDA BRANDãO
201195-6 LUANA ELEN DE SOUZA
203011-0 LUANA RANGEL
204452-8 LUCAS FIORIN RONDON
200118-7 LUCAS PONCIANO
205395-0 LUCIANO DOS SANTOS
200482-8 LUZIA DALMINA
206618-1 MAIARA TALISSA SCHWARTZ
204590-7 MATHEUS HENRYK SERENO ABREU
204220-7 MILENA CAPINELLI WITIUK
206536-3 MURILO HUBES BASTOS
204122-7 PATRICIA KERSCHBAUMER DENTI
203511-1 PAULO RICARDO DIAS RAMOS
201018-6 RAFAEL DE MIRANDA
204114-6 TAINARA SANTANA
205674-7 THALIA ALVIN DE ARAUJO
206310-7 VANESSA GODOY GAMEIRO
203245-7 VIVIANE KAROLAYNE MORAES ALVES